5 |
P06-1 |
08:00 |
Hammarby P07 A -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
14-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
6 |
P06-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Lidingö P06:16
|
0-4
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
19 |
P06-3 |
08:30 |
Gröndals IK grön -
IFK Aspudden Tellus gul 1
|
0-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
20 |
P06-1 |
08:30 |
Gröndals IK röd -
Stockholm södra
|
1-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
33 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
Hammarby P06-2 -
Stuvsta-grön
|
1-4
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
34 |
P06-3 |
09:00 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
10-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
47 |
P06-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Gröndals IK röd
|
3-6
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
48 |
P06-1 |
09:30 |
Stockholm södra -
Hammarby P07 A
|
2-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
61 |
P06-2 |
10:00 |
Lidingö P06:16 -
Hammarby P06-2
|
2-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
62 |
P06-3 |
10:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus gul 1 -
Enskede IK P06:Vit
|
0-8
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
75 |
P06-2 |
10:30 |
Stuvsta-grön -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
2-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
76 |
P06-3 |
10:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real -
Gröndals IK grön
|
1-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
88 |
P06-1 |
11:00 |
Stockholm södra -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
7-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
89 |
P06-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby P07 A -
Gröndals IK röd
|
2-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
99 |
P06-2 |
11:30 |
Stuvsta-grön -
Lidingö P06:16
|
2-3
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
100 |
P06-3 |
11:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real -
IFK Aspudden Tellus gul 1
|
3-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
106 |
P06-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Hammarby P06-2
|
1-7
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
|
|
107 |
P06-3 |
12:00 |
Gröndals IK grön -
Enskede IK P06:Vit
|
2-4
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
|
|
119 |
P06 |
13:00 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit -
Stuvsta-grön
|
4-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
120 |
P06 |
13:00 |
Hammarby P07 A -
Lidingö P06:16
|
4-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
127 |
P06 |
13:30 |
Stockholm södra -
Gröndals IK grön
|
1-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
128 |
P06 |
13:30 |
Gröndals IK röd -
Hammarby P06-2
|
6-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
134 |
P06 |
14:00 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit -
Hammarby P07 A
|
4-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 71 |
FINAL |
|
135 |
P06 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
3-5
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 72 |
Plac. 11-12 |
|
136 |
P06 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real -
IFK Aspudden Tellus gul 1
|
2-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 73 |
Plac. 9-10 |
|