IMA Cup
Antal: 33
To 2015-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HM-2 | 10:00 | Falu BS Bandy - Festarrangören | 0-2 | Lu A | ||
2 | HM-2 | 10:00 | Lokomotiv Yazyk - VKS Innebandy | 1-3 | Lu C | ||
3 | HM-3 | 10:00 | IMA - JPFC Fanclub | 11-0 | Lu D | ||
10 | HM-1 | 10:50 | Köttmuren - Noll Karaktär | 2-2 | HBO | ||
11 | HM-3 | 10:50 | FC Wolverines - Lokomotiv | 3-3 | Lu B |
Fr 2015-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | HM-1 | 10:30 | John Pohlman Fan Club - Noll Karaktär | 5-6 | ENV | ||
118 | HM-3 | 10:30 | JPFC Fanclub - FC Wolverines | 1-7 | FK 2 | ||
131 | HM-3 | 12:10 | Lokomotiv - IMA | 0-15 | FK 2 | ||
139 | HM-2 | 13:00 | Festarrangören - Lokomotiv Yazyk | 6-5 | ENV | ||
147 | HM-1 | 13:50 | John Pohlman Fan Club - Köttmuren | 7-7 | ENV | ||
160 | HM-1 | 15:30 | Noll Karaktär - Pilbo Black Devlis | 3-0 | ENV | ||
183 | HM-2 | 18:00 | Young Boys - Falu BS Bandy | 1-5 | ENV | ||
200 | HM-1 | 19:40 | Köttmuren - Pilbo Black Devlis | 2-4 | HBO | ||
211 | HM-2 | 21:20 | Falu BS Bandy - Lokomotiv Yazyk | 1-1 | FK 2 | ||
210 | HM-2 | 21:20 | VKS Innebandy - Young Boys | 5-5 | Lu B |
Lö 2015-05-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | HM-3 | 08:50 | IMA - FC Wolverines | 8-3 | FK 1 | ||
291 | HM-1 | 15:30 | Pilbo Black Devlis - John Pohlman Fan Club | 2-6 | Lu B | ||
297 | HM-2 | 16:20 | Young Boys - Festarrangören | 1-2 | FK 2 | ||
301 | HM-2 | 17:10 | VKS Innebandy - Falu BS Bandy | 3-1 | Lu A | ||
327 | HM-3 | 19:40 | Lokomotiv - JPFC Fanclub | 5-7 | ENV | ||
340 | HM-2 | 21:20 | Lokomotiv Yazyk - Young Boys | 5-5 | ENV | ||
341 | HM-2 | 21:20 | Festarrangören - VKS Innebandy | 6-2 | HBO |
Sö 2015-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | HM | 12:10 | JPFC Fanclub - Köttmuren | 5-0 | FK 1 | 1/8-final 4 | |
400 | HM | 12:10 | FC Wolverines - Lokomotiv Yazyk | 3-2 | HBO | 1/8-final 8 | |
397 | HM | 12:10 | VKS Innebandy - Lokomotiv | 3-2 | Lu A | 1/8-final 2 | |
399 | HM | 12:10 | Pilbo Black Devlis - Falu BS Bandy | 0-5 | Lu D | 1/8-final 6 | |
418 | HM | 14:40 | Festarrangören - JPFC Fanclub | 7-1 | HBO | 1/4-final 2 | |
419 | HM | 14:40 | IMA - Falu BS Bandy | 8-1 | Lu A | 1/4-final 3 | |
420 | HM | 14:40 | John Pohlman Fan Club - FC Wolverines | 0-7 | Lu C | 1/4-final 4 | |
427 | HM | 15:30 | Noll Karaktär - VKS Innebandy | 2-3 (STR)(FL) | FK 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
439 | HM | 17:10 | VKS Innebandy - Festarrangören | 1-9 | FK 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
440 | HM | 17:10 | IMA - FC Wolverines | 13-2 | FK 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
445 | HM | 18:50 | Festarrangören - IMA | 5-6 | Lu C | FINAL |