Flickor 01
Antal: 45
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F01-1 | 09:40 | Black Angeles (CZ) - IBF Säter | 1-0 | Lu C | ||
19 | F01-1 | 10:30 | IK Sätra/GGIK - Fagerås BK/GS86 | 0-2 | HBO | ||
32 | F01-3 | 11:20 | Hässelby SK IBK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 0-1 | JA 2 | ||
52 | F01-1 | 13:00 | Huddinge IBS - Älvsjö AIK | 8-0 | HBO | ||
58 | F01-2 | 13:00 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - Telge SIBK | 1-0 | Lu B | ||
62 | F01-2 | 13:50 | Sandvikens AIK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 2-2 | ENV | ||
89 | F01-3 | 15:30 | Rotebro IS IBK - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 1-4 | Lu C | ||
94 | F01-2 | 15:30 | IS Saga - Karlstad IBF U | 0-5 | SLA | ||
146 | F01-1 | 19:40 | Fagerås BK/GS86 - Black Angeles (CZ) | 4-2 | Lu B | ||
158 | F01-1 | 20:30 | IBF Säter - Huddinge IBS | 2-4 | MH | ||
167 | F01-2 | 21:20 | Telge SIBK - IS Saga | 5-0 | Lu D | ||
169 | F01-2 | 21:20 | Karlstad IBF U - Sandvikens AIK | 7-0 | MH | ||
176 | F01-1 | 22:10 | Älvsjö AIK - IK Sätra/GGIK | 1-3 | Lu A |
Fr 2018-05-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | F01-3 | 09:40 | IBF Hedemora - Hässelby SK IBK | 3-0 | JA 1 | ||
208 | F01-2 | 09:40 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF - FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) | 1-1 | JA 2 | ||
223 | F01-3 | 10:30 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-3 | Lu B | ||
262 | F01-3 | 13:50 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - IBF Hedemora | 2-0 | JA 1 | ||
274 | F01-1 | 14:40 | Black Angeles (CZ) - IK Sätra/GGIK | 3-2 | JA 2 | ||
275 | F01-3 | 14:40 | Hässelby SK IBK - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-2 | Lu A | ||
312 | F01-1 | 17:10 | Huddinge IBS - Fagerås BK/GS86 | 1-0 | MH | ||
315 | F01-2 | 18:00 | IS Saga - Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 0-5 | ENV | ||
333 | F01-2 | 18:50 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - Sandvikens AIK | 4-1 | Lu B | ||
338 | F01-1 | 19:40 | IBF Säter - Älvsjö AIK | 3-0 | HBO | ||
340 | F01-2 | 19:40 | Telge SIBK - Karlstad IBF U | 1-3 | JA 2 | ||
370 | F01-2 | 22:10 | Sandvikens AIK - IS Saga | 3-1 | ENV | ||
371 | F01-1 | 22:10 | IK Sätra/GGIK - Huddinge IBS | 0-1 | HBO |
Lö 2018-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
388 | F01-3 | 08:00 | IBF Hedemora - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 2-1 | Lu B | ||
406 | F01-1 | 09:40 | Fagerås BK/GS86 - IBF Säter | 4-1 | JA 2 | ||
407 | F01-3 | 09:40 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Hässelby SK IBK | 6-0 | Lu A | ||
415 | F01-2 | 10:30 | Karlstad IBF U - FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) | 3-1 | HBO | ||
428 | F01-1 | 11:20 | Älvsjö AIK - Black Angeles (CZ) | 1-5 | JA 2 | ||
463 | F01-2 | 13:50 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Telge SIBK | 0-0 | Lu C | ||
470 | F01-3 | 14:40 | Rotebro IS IBK - IBF Hedemora | 1-1 | HBO | ||
497 | F01-3 | 16:20 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 1-0 | Lu D | ||
500 | F01-1 | 16:20 | Fagerås BK/GS86 - Älvsjö AIK | 6-0 | ORN | ||
503 | F01-2 | 17:10 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Karlstad IBF U | 3-0 | HBO | ||
537 | F01-2 | 19:40 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - IS Saga | 4-2 | JA 1 | ||
546 | F01-1 | 20:30 | IBF Säter - IK Sätra/GGIK | 1-1 | ENV | ||
549 | F01-1 | 20:30 | Black Angeles (CZ) - Huddinge IBS | 0-2 | JA 2 | ||
554 | F01-2 | 20:30 | Telge SIBK - Sandvikens AIK | 2-0 | MH |
Sö 2018-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
663 | F01 | 15:30 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Fagerås BK/GS86 | 2-3 (STR)(FL) | Lu D | 1/4-final 4 | |
665 | F01 | 15:30 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - IBF Hedemora | 3-4 | ORN | 1/4-final 2 | |
683 | F01 | 18:00 | Karlstad IBF U - Fagerås BK/GS86 | 1-0 | JA 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
687 | F01 | 18:00 | Huddinge IBS - IBF Hedemora | 5-1 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
696 | F01 | 19:40 | Huddinge IBS - Karlstad IBF U | 1-0 | Lu A | FINAL |