110 |
P11-1 |
08:10 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
IFK Lidingö 11
|
0-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
111 |
P11-1 |
08:10 |
Enebybergs IF -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
0-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
112 |
P11-2 |
08:10 |
Reymers P06:01 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
0-4
|
Hall C |
|
|
113 |
P11-2 |
08:29 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
0-4
|
Hall A |
|
|
114 |
P11-3 |
08:29 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
Stuvsta-Vit
|
1-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
115 |
P11-3 |
08:29 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
Tyresöpojkarna 135
|
3-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
120 |
P11-1 |
09:07 |
IFK Lidingö 11 -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
121 |
P11-1 |
09:07 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
6-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
122 |
P11-2 |
09:26 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Reymers P06:01
|
7-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
123 |
P11-2 |
09:26 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
1-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
124 |
P11-3 |
09:26 |
Stuvsta-Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P06-11
|
2-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
125 |
P11-3 |
09:45 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
IFK Lidingö 5 vit
|
0-3
|
Hall A |
|
|
130 |
P11-1 |
10:04 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
IFK Lidingö 11
|
1-0
|
Hall C |
|
|
131 |
P11-1 |
10:23 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
132 |
P11-2 |
10:23 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
3-2
|
Hall B |
|
|
133 |
P11-2 |
10:23 |
Reymers P06:01 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
2-7
|
Hall C |
|
|
134 |
P11-3 |
10:42 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
Stuvsta-Vit
|
0-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
135 |
P11-3 |
10:42 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
Hammarby IF FF P06-11
|
3-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
140 |
P11-17 |
11:20 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Stuvsta-Vit
|
1-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
141 |
P11-17 |
11:20 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
IFK Lidingö 11
|
1-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
142 |
P11-18 |
11:20 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
2-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
143 |
P11-18 |
11:39 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Hammarby IF FF P06-11
|
3-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
144 |
P11-19 |
11:39 |
Enebybergs IF -
Reymers P06:01
|
5-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
145 |
P11-19 |
11:39 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Tyresöpojkarna 135
|
2-0
|
Hall C |
|
|
150 |
P11-17 |
12:17 |
Stuvsta-Vit -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
0-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
151 |
P11-17 |
12:17 |
IFK Lidingö 11 -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
1-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
152 |
P11-18 |
12:36 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
IFK Lidingö 5 vit
|
1-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
153 |
P11-18 |
12:36 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
1-5
|
Hall B |
|
|
154 |
P11-19 |
12:36 |
Reymers P06:01 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
4-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
155 |
P11-19 |
12:55 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
160 |
P11-17 |
13:14 |
IFK Lidingö 11 -
Stuvsta-Vit
|
2-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
161 |
P11-17 |
13:33 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
5-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
162 |
P11-18 |
13:33 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
4-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
163 |
P11-18 |
13:33 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
3-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
164 |
P11-19 |
13:52 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
3-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
165 |
P11-19 |
13:52 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
Reymers P06:01
|
4-2
|
Hall B |
|
|