170 |
P13-1 |
14:30 |
FOC Farsta Röd -
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd
|
0-11
|
Hall A |
|
|
171 |
P13-1 |
14:30 |
Brottby SK -
Älvsjö AIK röd2
|
3-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
172 |
P13-2 |
14:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
Skogås-Trångsund FF
|
0-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
173 |
P13-2 |
14:49 |
Bällsta FF blå -
Älvsjö AIK röd1
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hall A |
|
|
174 |
P13-3 |
14:49 |
FOC Farsta Vit -
Västerås Ik
|
2-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
175 |
P13-3 |
14:49 |
Bällsta FF röd -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
1-5
|
Hall C |
|
|
176 |
P13-4 |
15:08 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Stocksunds IF
|
6-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
177 |
P13-4 |
15:08 |
Ekerö IK vit -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
178 |
P13-1 |
15:08 |
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd -
Brottby SK
|
1-0
|
Hall C |
|
|
179 |
P13-1 |
15:27 |
Älvsjö AIK röd2 -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
0-3
|
Hall A |
|
|
180 |
P13-2 |
15:27 |
Skogås-Trångsund FF -
Bällsta FF blå
|
3-0
(WO) |
Hall B |
|
|
181 |
P13-2 |
15:27 |
Älvsjö AIK röd1 -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby
|
1-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
182 |
P13-3 |
15:46 |
Västerås Ik -
Bällsta FF röd
|
7-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
183 |
P13-3 |
15:46 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
FOC Farsta Vit
|
4-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
184 |
P13-4 |
15:46 |
Stocksunds IF -
Ekerö IK vit
|
2-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
185 |
P13-4 |
16:05 |
Vasalunds IF -
Hammarby P04.3
|
7-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
186 |
P13-1 |
16:05 |
FOC Farsta Röd -
Brottby SK
|
1-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
187 |
P13-1 |
16:05 |
Älvsjö AIK röd2 -
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd
|
1-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
188 |
P13-2 |
16:24 |
Älvsjö AIK röd1 -
Skogås-Trångsund FF
|
1-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
189 |
P13-2 |
16:24 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
Bällsta FF blå
|
3-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
190 |
P13-3 |
16:24 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Västerås Ik
|
3-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
191 |
P13-3 |
16:43 |
FOC Farsta Vit -
Bällsta FF röd
|
6-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
192 |
P13-4 |
16:43 |
Vasalunds IF -
Stocksunds IF
|
4-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
193 |
P13-4 |
16:43 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Ekerö IK vit
|
3-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
194 |
P13-17 |
17:25 |
Skogås-Trångsund FF -
Västerås Ik
|
1-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
195 |
P13-17 |
17:25 |
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd -
Vasalunds IF
|
4-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
196 |
P13-18 |
17:25 |
Älvsjö AIK röd1 -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
3-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
197 |
P13-18 |
17:44 |
Brottby SK -
Hammarby P04.3
|
0-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
198 |
P13-19 |
17:44 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
FOC Farsta Vit
|
0-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
199 |
P13-19 |
17:44 |
FOC Farsta Röd -
Ekerö IK vit
|
2-5
|
Hall C |
|
|
200 |
P13-20 |
18:03 |
Bällsta FF blå -
Bällsta FF röd
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hall A |
|
|
201 |
P13-20 |
18:03 |
Älvsjö AIK röd2 -
Stocksunds IF
|
3-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
202 |
P13-17 |
18:03 |
Västerås Ik -
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd
|
1-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
203 |
P13-17 |
18:22 |
Vasalunds IF -
Skogås-Trångsund FF
|
1-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
204 |
P13-18 |
18:22 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Brottby SK
|
2-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
205 |
P13-18 |
18:22 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Älvsjö AIK röd1
|
1-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
206 |
P13-19 |
18:41 |
FOC Farsta Vit -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
5-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
207 |
P13-19 |
18:41 |
Ekerö IK vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby
|
0-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
208 |
P13-20 |
18:41 |
Bällsta FF röd -
Älvsjö AIK röd2
|
2-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
209 |
P13-20 |
19:00 |
Stocksunds IF -
Bällsta FF blå
|
3-0
(WO) |
Hall A |
|
|
210 |
P13-17 |
19:00 |
Skogås-Trångsund FF -
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd
|
0-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
211 |
P13-17 |
19:00 |
Vasalunds IF -
Västerås Ik
|
1-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
212 |
P13-18 |
19:19 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
1-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
213 |
P13-18 |
19:19 |
Älvsjö AIK röd1 -
Brottby SK
|
3-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
214 |
P13-19 |
19:19 |
Ekerö IK vit -
FOC Farsta Vit
|
3-4
|
Hall C |
|
|
215 |
P13-19 |
19:38 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
5-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
216 |
P13-20 |
19:38 |
Stocksunds IF -
Bällsta FF röd
|
2-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
217 |
P13-20 |
19:38 |
Bällsta FF blå -
Älvsjö AIK röd2
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hall C |
|
|