41 |
P10L-1 |
11:54 |
MIK P09 2 -
Sollentuna P09 - Helenelund
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
42 |
P10L-1 |
11:54 |
Norrtulls SK Gul 2 -
Ängby IF Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
43 |
P10L-1 |
12:12 |
Huddinge IF Gul -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
44 |
P10L-1 |
12:12 |
Karlbergs Bk P09Gul1 -
Ängby IF Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
45 |
P10L-1 |
12:12 |
Spånga P09-3 Gul -
Sickla IF P09 Blå
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
46 |
P10L-1 |
12:30 |
Spånga P09-3 Röd -
MIK P09 1
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
47 |
P10L-1 |
12:30 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Bällsta FF
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
52 |
P10L-1 |
13:06 |
Ängby IF Röd 2 -
MIK P09 2
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
53 |
P10L-1 |
13:06 |
Ängby IF Röd 1 -
Huddinge IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
54 |
P10L-1 |
13:06 |
Sollentuna P09 - Helenelund -
Spånga P09-3 Gul
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
55 |
P10L-1 |
13:24 |
Spånga P09-3 Röd -
Norrtulls SK Gul 2
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
56 |
P10L-1 |
13:24 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Karlbergs Bk P09Gul1
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
57 |
P10L-1 |
13:24 |
Bällsta FF -
MIK P09 1
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
58 |
P10L-1 |
13:42 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Sickla IF P09 Blå
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
63 |
P10L-1 |
14:01 |
Sollentuna P09 - Helenelund -
Ängby IF Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
64 |
P10L-1 |
14:20 |
Karlbergs Bk P09Gul1 -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
65 |
P10L-1 |
14:20 |
MIK P09 1 -
Spånga P09-3 Gul
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
66 |
P10L-1 |
14:20 |
MIK P09 2 -
Norrtulls SK Gul 2
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
67 |
P10L-1 |
14:39 |
Bällsta FF -
Huddinge IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
68 |
P10L-1 |
14:39 |
Sickla IF P09 Blå -
Ängby IF Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
69 |
P10L-1 |
14:39 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Spånga P09-3 Röd
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
74 |
P10L-1 |
15:17 |
Norrtulls SK Gul 2 -
Sollentuna P09 - Helenelund
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
75 |
P10L-1 |
15:17 |
Ängby IF Röd 2 -
Bällsta FF
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
76 |
P10L-1 |
15:36 |
Spånga P09-3 Gul -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
77 |
P10L-1 |
15:36 |
MIK P09 1 -
Karlbergs Bk P09Gul1
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|
78 |
P10L-1 |
15:36 |
Sickla IF P09 Blå -
MIK P09 2
|
Dolt
|
KS hall C |
|
|
79 |
P10L-1 |
15:55 |
Huddinge IF Gul -
Spånga P09-3 Röd
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
80 |
P10L-1 |
15:55 |
Ängby IF Röd 1 -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
KS hall B |
|
|