Pojkar 01
Antal: 33
Fr 2014-04-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P01-1 | 16:00 | Katrineholms IBF - Torshälla IBK Vit | 3-3 | DC | ||
6 | P01-2 | 16:50 | Torshälla IBK Svart - Tungelsta IF | 6-3 | DC | ||
7 | P01-3 | 16:50 | Flens Innebandy - Västerås IBS U | 1-9 | DDE | ||
12 | P01-1 | 17:40 | IBK Lockerud/Mariestad - Linköping IBK Svart | 2-1 | DA | ||
13 | P01-2 | 17:40 | Linköping IBK Vit - Nynäshamns IBK | 10-0 | DB | ||
19 | P01-3 | 18:30 | Hölö/Järna IB - Tyresö/Trollbäcken 1 | 2-8 | NY | ||
42 | P01-1 | 21:50 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2 - IBK Lockerud/Mariestad | 2-2 | DB | ||
43 | P01-1 | 21:50 | Linköping IBK Svart - Katrineholms IBF | 4-7 | IH |
Lö 2014-04-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | P01-2 | 09:40 | Nynäshamns IBK - Torshälla IBK Svart | 1-3 | DA | ||
58 | P01-2 | 09:40 | Tungelsta IF - Linköping IBK Vit | 6-6 | DC | ||
59 | P01-3 | 09:40 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken 1 - Flens Innebandy | 4-1 | DB | ||
67 | P01-3 | 10:30 | Västerås IBS U - Hölö/Järna IB | 7-1 | DB | ||
73 | P01-1 | 11:20 | Torshälla IBK Vit - Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2 | 4-3 | IH | ||
84 | P01-1 | 13:00 | IBK Lockerud/Mariestad - Katrineholms IBF | 5-3 | DDE | ||
91 | P01-2 | 13:50 | Tungelsta IF - Nynäshamns IBK | 3-3 | IH | ||
101 | P01-2 | 15:30 | Linköping IBK Vit - Torshälla IBK Svart | 7-1 | DDE | ||
114 | P01-3 | 17:10 | Västerås IBS U - Tyresö/Trollbäcken 1 | 4-1 | DB | ||
119 | P01-1 | 18:00 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2 - Linköping IBK Svart | 4-3 | DC | ||
120 | P01-1 | 18:00 | Torshälla IBK Vit - IBK Lockerud/Mariestad | 2-5 | DDE | ||
121 | P01-3 | 18:00 | Hölö/Järna IB - Flens Innebandy | 2-0 | IH | ||
138 | P01-1 | 21:20 | Katrineholms IBF - Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2 | 4-1 | DA | ||
139 | P01-1 | 21:20 | Linköping IBK Svart - Torshälla IBK Vit | 1-3 | DB |
Sö 2014-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | P01 | 08:00 | Torshälla IBK Svart - Flens Innebandy | 3-2 | DC | 1/8-final 2 | |
149 | P01 | 08:00 | Hölö/Järna IB - Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2 | 2-9 | IH | 1/8-final 4 | |
150 | P01 | 08:00 | Torshälla IBK Vit - Tungelsta IF | 3-2 | DDE | 1/8-final 6 | |
151 | P01 | 08:00 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken 1 - Nynäshamns IBK | 3-1 | DB | 1/8-final 8 | |
184 | P01 | 13:00 | IBK Lockerud/Mariestad - Torshälla IBK Svart | 3-4 | DC | 1/4-final 1 | |
185 | P01 | 13:00 | Linköping IBK Vit - Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2 | 6-0 | DDE | 1/4-final 2 | |
186 | P01 | 13:00 | Västerås IBS U - Torshälla IBK Vit | 2-1 | DB | 1/4-final 3 | |
187 | P01 | 13:00 | Katrineholms IBF - Tyresö/Trollbäcken 1 | 0-6 | NY | 1/4-final 4 | |
201 | P01 | 15:30 | Torshälla IBK Svart - Linköping IBK Vit | 5-4 | DC | Semifinal 1 | |
202 | P01 | 15:30 | Västerås IBS U - Tyresö/Trollbäcken 1 | 5-0 | DA | Semifinal 2 | |
207 | P01 | 17:10 | Torshälla IBK Svart - Västerås IBS U | 0-9 | DB | FINAL |