40 |
F13MS-4 |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-1
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
39 |
F13MS-4 |
08:40 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Skå IK
|
0-0
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
44 |
F13MS-3 |
09:20 |
Jarlabergs IF -
Älta IF
|
0-2
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
43 |
F13MS-3 |
09:20 |
Sollentuna FK F02 Syd -
Värmdö IF
|
0-0
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
52 |
F13MS-4 |
10:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
1-4
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
51 |
F13MS-4 |
10:40 |
Skå IK -
FC Djursholm
|
0-3
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
56 |
F13MS-3 |
11:20 |
Älta IF -
Sollentuna FK F02 Syd
|
0-0
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
55 |
F13MS-3 |
11:20 |
Värmdö IF -
Jarlabergs IF
|
3-0
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
64 |
F13MS-4 |
12:40 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
FC Djursholm
|
1-0
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
63 |
F13MS-4 |
12:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Skå IK
|
1-2
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
68 |
F13MS-3 |
13:20 |
Sollentuna FK F02 Syd -
Jarlabergs IF
|
2-0
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
67 |
F13MS-3 |
13:20 |
Älta IF -
Värmdö IF
|
0-1
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
83 |
F13MS-2 |
15:20 |
AIK -
Vaksala SK
|
0-1
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
82 |
F13MS-2 |
15:20 |
BP F02-2 -
Hammarby IF DFF
|
0-1
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
88 |
F13MS-1 |
16:00 |
BooFF -
IK Frej
|
1-0
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
87 |
F13MS-1 |
16:00 |
Huddinge IF -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
0-3
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
100 |
F13MS-2 |
17:20 |
Vaksala SK -
BP F02-2
|
2-0
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
99 |
F13MS-2 |
17:20 |
Hammarby IF DFF -
AIK
|
2-1
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
106 |
F13MS-1 |
18:00 |
IK Frej -
Huddinge IF
|
3-0
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
105 |
F13MS-1 |
18:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
BooFF
|
3-0
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
114 |
F13MS-2 |
19:20 |
BP F02-2 -
AIK
|
1-0
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
113 |
F13MS-2 |
19:20 |
Vaksala SK -
Hammarby IF DFF
|
2-2
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
118 |
F13MS-1 |
20:00 |
Huddinge IF -
BooFF
|
0-3
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
117 |
F13MS-1 |
20:00 |
IK Frej -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1-2
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|