272 |
P11L-1 |
10:00 |
Norrtull SK-svart -
Reymers
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
273 |
P11L-1 |
10:00 |
Brommapojkarna P04-9 -
Råsunda IS 2
|
1-3
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
302 |
P11L-1 |
11:20 |
Reymers -
Brommapojkarna P04-9
|
2-2
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
303 |
P11L-1 |
11:20 |
Råsunda IS 2 -
Norrtull SK-svart
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
326 |
P11L-1 |
12:40 |
Råsunda IS 2 -
Reymers
|
4-2
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
327 |
P11L-1 |
12:40 |
Norrtull SK-svart -
Brommapojkarna P04-9
|
2-5
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
387 |
P11L-4 |
16:15 |
IF Söderkamraterna -
IK Sirius FK P04:blå
|
0-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
388 |
P11L-4 |
16:15 |
Kista SC -
UNIK P04 blå
|
4-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
403 |
P11L-2 |
16:55 |
Danmarks IF (röd) -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
4-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
404 |
P11L-2 |
16:55 |
Bele Barkarby Vit -
Spånga IS FK P04 lag 5
|
0-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
405 |
P11L-3 |
17:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P04-4 -
IFK Uppsala P04
|
1-1
|
Knutby KN1 |
|
|
406 |
P11L-3 |
17:00 |
BOO FF P04:8 -
Älvsjö P04 VIT
|
2-2
|
Knutby KN2 |
|
|
418 |
P11L-4 |
17:35 |
IK Sirius FK P04:blå -
Kista SC
|
0-5
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
419 |
P11L-4 |
17:35 |
UNIK P04 blå -
IF Söderkamraterna
|
4-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
434 |
P11L-2 |
18:15 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Bele Barkarby Vit
|
6-2
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
435 |
P11L-2 |
18:15 |
Spånga IS FK P04 lag 5 -
Danmarks IF (röd)
|
1-3
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
436 |
P11L-3 |
18:30 |
IFK Uppsala P04 -
BOO FF P04:8
|
3-1
|
Knutby KN1 |
|
|
437 |
P11L-3 |
18:30 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT -
Djurgårdens IF P04-4
|
1-3
|
Knutby KN2 |
|
|
444 |
P11L-4 |
18:55 |
UNIK P04 blå -
IK Sirius FK P04:blå
|
1-0
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
445 |
P11L-4 |
18:55 |
IF Söderkamraterna -
Kista SC
|
1-8
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
455 |
P11L-2 |
19:35 |
Spånga IS FK P04 lag 5 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
1-2
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
456 |
P11L-2 |
19:35 |
Danmarks IF (röd) -
Bele Barkarby Vit
|
8-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
461 |
P11L-3 |
20:00 |
Älvsjö P04 VIT -
IFK Uppsala P04
|
3-5
|
Knutby KN1 |
|
|
462 |
P11L-3 |
20:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P04-4 -
BOO FF P04:8
|
3-0
|
Knutby KN2 |
|
|