Flickor 04 (7)
Antal: 24
Fr 2016-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | L-1 | 11:30 | BAIK Grön - Gammelstads IF | 3-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
29 | L-2 | 11:30 | BAIK Vit - IFK Luleå F12 | 3-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
54 | L-1 | 14:00 | Lira BK Lag blå - Luleå SK | 2-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
55 | L-2 | 14:00 | Lira BK Lag gul - Notviken IK F04/05 | 9-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
61 | L-2 | 14:50 | Sunderby SK - BAIK Vit | 0-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
65 | L-1 | 14:50 | OsPa - BAIK Grön | 5-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
80 | L-2 | 17:20 | IFK Luleå F12 - Lira BK Lag gul | 4-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
81 | L-1 | 17:20 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK Lag blå | 1-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
91 | L-2 | 19:00 | Notviken IK F04/05 - Sunderby SK | 0-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
92 | L-1 | 19:00 | Luleå SK - OsPa | 1-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2016-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | L-1 | 08:10 | BAIK Grön - Lira BK Lag blå | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
104 | L-2 | 08:10 | BAIK Vit - Lira BK Lag gul | 5-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
225 | L-1 | 14:50 | OsPa - Gammelstads IF | 5-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
226 | L-2 | 14:50 | Sunderby SK - IFK Luleå F12 | 1-6 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
237 | L-1 | 15:40 | Luleå SK - BAIK Grön | 2-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
238 | L-2 | 15:40 | Notviken IK F04/05 - BAIK Vit | 0-9 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
269 | L-1 | 18:10 | Lira BK Lag blå - OsPa | 0-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2016-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
281 | L-2 | 08:10 | Lira BK Lag gul - Sunderby SK | 2-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
282 | L-1 | 08:10 | Gammelstads IF - Luleå SK | 0-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
284 | L-2 | 08:10 | IFK Luleå F12 - Notviken IK F04/05 | 4-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
341 | L | 11:30 | OsPa - IFK Luleå F12 | 1-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
343 | L | 11:30 | BAIK Vit - Luleå SK | 5-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
388 | L | 14:00 | IFK Luleå F12 - Lira BK Lag blå | 0-6 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
389 | L | 14:00 | OsPa - BAIK Vit | 4-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL |