Pojkar 07 (7)
Antal: 35
Fr 2017-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F-1 | 09:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Sävast AIF | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
19 | F-1 | 09:50 | Gammelstads IF vit - Rutvik SK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
24 | F-1 | 09:50 | LSK P07-08 - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
51 | F-1 | 12:20 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
53 | F-1 | 12:20 | Gammelstads IF grön - NIK 1 | Dolt (WO) | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
59 | F-1 | 13:10 | IFK Luleå blå - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
60 | F-1 | 13:10 | IFK Luleå vit - LSK P07-08 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
73 | F-1 | 14:00 | Gammelstads IF vit - Bodens BK | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
84 | F-1 | 15:40 | Gammelstads IF grön - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
88 | F-1 | 15:40 | Sunderby SK - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
89 | F-1 | 15:40 | Lira BK Gul - NIK 1 | Dolt (WO) | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
101 | F-1 | 17:20 | Bodens BK - IFK Luleå blå | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
109 | F-1 | 18:10 | Lira BK Gul - Sunderby SK | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2017-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | F-1 | 09:00 | Sävast AIF - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
150 | F-1 | 09:50 | Bergnäsets AIK - Bodens BK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
167 | F-1 | 10:40 | IFK Luleå vit - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
186 | F-1 | 11:30 | NIK 1 - Rutvik SK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
208 | F-1 | 12:20 | IFK Luleå blå - Sävast AIF | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
225 | F-1 | 13:10 | Bodens BK - Gammelstads IF grön | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
239 | F-1 | 14:00 | Sunderby SK - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
252 | F-1 | 14:50 | LSK P07-08 - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
275 | F-1 | 15:40 | Rutvik SK - Lira BK Gul | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
297 | F-1 | 17:20 | IFK Luleå vit - Gammelstads IF vit | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2017-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
354 | F-1 | 09:50 | Lira BK Blå - Bodens BK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
370 | F-1 | 10:40 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Lira BK Gul | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
371 | F-1 | 10:40 | Sunderby SK - NIK 1 | Dolt (WO) | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
386 | F-1 | 11:30 | Gammelstads IF vit - IFK Luleå blå | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
435 | F-1 | 14:00 | Lira BK Gul - Gammelstads IF grön | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
440 | F-1 | 14:00 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
446 | F-1 | 14:50 | Bergnäsets AIK - NIK 1 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
448 | F-1 | 14:50 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Rutvik SK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
449 | F-1 | 14:50 | LSK P07-08 - IFK Luleå blå | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
467 | F-1 | 16:30 | Gammelstads IF grön - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
472 | F-1 | 17:20 | Gammelstads IF vit - LSK P07-08 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
473 | F-1 | 17:20 | IFK Luleå vit - Rutvik SK | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |