Flickor 06 (7)
Antal: 30
Fr 2017-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M-1 | 08:10 | FC Santa Claus - Gammelstads IF F06 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
12 | M-1 | 09:00 | Luleå SK - Munksund Skuthamn SK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
20 | M-1 | 09:50 | Notviken F06/07 - Rutvik SK | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
39 | M-1 | 11:30 | IFK Luleå Lag 2 - FC Santa Claus | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
43 | M-1 | 11:30 | Lira Gul - IFK Luleå Lag 1 | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
44 | M-1 | 11:30 | Sävast AIF - Gammelstads IF F06 | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
49 | M-1 | 12:20 | Munksund Skuthamn SK - Lira Blå | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
61 | M-1 | 13:10 | Notviken F06/07 - Sunderby Sk | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
75 | M-1 | 14:50 | IFK Luleå Lag 1 - Rutvik SK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
77 | M-1 | 14:50 | Luleå SK - Lira Gul | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
85 | M-1 | 15:40 | Lira Blå - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
95 | M-1 | 16:30 | FC Santa Claus - Sunderby Sk | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2017-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | M-1 | 08:10 | Notviken F06/07 - IFK Luleå Lag 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
131 | M-1 | 09:00 | Luleå SK - Lira Blå | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
151 | M-1 | 09:50 | Munksund Skuthamn SK - FC Santa Claus | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
182 | M-1 | 11:30 | IFK Luleå Lag 2 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
183 | M-1 | 11:30 | Lira Gul - Gammelstads IF F06 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
187 | M-1 | 11:30 | Rutvik SK - Sunderby Sk | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
199 | M-1 | 12:20 | Luleå SK - Notviken F06/07 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
203 | M-1 | 12:20 | IFK Luleå Lag 1 - Lira Blå | Dolt | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
253 | M-1 | 14:50 | Sunderby Sk - IFK Luleå Lag 2 | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
264 | M-1 | 15:40 | Rutvik SK - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
308 | M-1 | 18:10 | Gammelstads IF F06 - IFK Luleå Lag 1 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2017-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | M-1 | 09:50 | Munksund Skuthamn SK - Lira Gul | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
398 | M-1 | 12:20 | IFK Luleå Lag 1 - Notviken F06/07 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
399 | M-1 | 12:20 | Sävast AIF - FC Santa Claus | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
409 | M-1 | 12:20 | Luleå SK - Gammelstads IF F06 | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
422 | M-1 | 13:10 | Rutvik SK - Munksund Skuthamn SK | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
436 | M-1 | 14:00 | Lira Gul - IFK Luleå Lag 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
447 | M-1 | 14:50 | Sunderby Sk - Lira Blå | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |