Pojkar 03 (7)
Antal: 38
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D-1 | 08:00 | BAIK - Gammelstads IF grön | 0-8 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
2 | D-2 | 08:00 | Bodens BK - IFK Luleå 1 | 9-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
3 | D-3 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå 2 - Luleå SK 1 | 0-6 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
16 | D-1 | 09:40 | Lira BK - Luleå SK 2 | 1-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
25 | D-2 | 10:30 | Luleå FC/FF - Notvikens IK | 6-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
26 | D-3 | 10:30 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast Aif | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
42 | D-1 | 12:10 | Vasa IFK Blå - BAIK | 5-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
43 | D-2 | 12:10 | Vasa IFK Vit - Bodens BK | 3-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
57 | D-1 | 13:50 | Gammelstads IF grön - Lira BK | 2-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
58 | D-2 | 13:50 | IFK Luleå 1 - Luleå FC/FF | 2-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
59 | D-3 | 13:50 | Luleå SK 1 - Gammelstads IF | 1-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
74 | D-3 | 15:30 | Sävast Aif - IFK Luleå 2 | 6-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
92 | D-1 | 17:10 | Luleå SK 2 - Vasa IFK Blå | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
102 | D-2 | 18:50 | Notvikens IK - Vasa IFK Vit | 0-5 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | D-1 | 08:50 | BAIK - Lira BK | 2-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
133 | D-2 | 09:40 | Bodens BK - Luleå FC/FF | 1-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
134 | D-3 | 09:40 | Sävast Aif - Luleå SK 1 | 3-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
135 | D-3 | 09:40 | IFK Luleå 2 - Gammelstads IF | 2-10 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
169 | D-2 | 11:20 | Vasa IFK Vit - IFK Luleå 1 | 1-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
184 | D-1 | 12:10 | Vasa IFK Blå - Gammelstads IF grön | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
215 | D-1 | 13:50 | Luleå SK 2 - BAIK | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
216 | D-2 | 13:50 | Notvikens IK - Bodens BK | 2-6 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
230 | D-2 | 14:40 | Luleå FC/FF - Vasa IFK Vit | 5-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
244 | D-1 | 15:30 | Lira BK - Vasa IFK Blå | 2-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
264 | D-1 | 17:10 | Gammelstads IF grön - Luleå SK 2 | 3-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
267 | D-2 | 18:00 | IFK Luleå 1 - Notvikens IK | 1-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | D | 08:00 | Luleå SK 2 - Vasa IFK Vit | 3-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 6 | |
281 | D | 08:00 | Sävast Aif - IFK Luleå 1 | 6-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 8 | |
284 | D | 08:50 | Bodens BK - IFK Luleå 2 | 3-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 2 | |
285 | D | 08:50 | Luleå SK 1 - Lira BK | 2-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/8-final 4 | |
330 | D | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF grön - Bodens BK | 3-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 1 | |
331 | D | 11:20 | Luleå FC/FF - Luleå SK 1 | 3-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
332 | D | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF - Luleå SK 2 | 1-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 3 | |
333 | D | 11:20 | Vasa IFK Blå - Sävast Aif | 2-4 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
374 | D | 13:50 | Gammelstads IF grön - Luleå FC/FF | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
375 | D | 13:50 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast Aif | 1-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
408 | D | 16:20 | Gammelstads IF grön - Sävast Aif | 1-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
409 | D | 16:20 | Luleå FC/FF - Gammelstads IF | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |