133 |
P06L-17 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 10 -
Stockholmsödrafotboll
|
0-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
134 |
P06L-18 |
14:00 |
Assyriska FF P06 lag1 -
Barkarö SK Blå
|
2-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
137 |
P06L-19 |
14:30 |
Syrianska IF P07:1 Västerås -
IFK Lidingö P06:3
|
2-4
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
138 |
P06L-20 |
14:30 |
Nortulls SK P06 vit -
Södertälje FK
|
1-2
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
141 |
P06L-17 |
15:00 |
AIK 2 -
P06-2
|
3-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
142 |
P06L-18 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF - Lag Billy -
Stuvsta Grön
|
3-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
145 |
P06L-19 |
15:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF Gul -
Barkarö SK Röd
|
0-2
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
146 |
P06L-20 |
15:30 |
Stuvsta Vit -
orminge FC
|
2-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
149 |
P06L-17 |
16:00 |
Stockholmsödrafotboll -
AIK 2
|
1-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
150 |
P06L-18 |
16:00 |
Barkarö SK Blå -
Hammarby IF - Lag Billy
|
1-5
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
153 |
P06L-19 |
16:30 |
IFK Lidingö P06:3 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF Gul
|
1-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
154 |
P06L-20 |
16:30 |
Södertälje FK -
Stuvsta Vit
|
0-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
157 |
P06L-17 |
17:00 |
P06-2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 10
|
2-4
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
158 |
P06L-18 |
17:00 |
Stuvsta Grön -
Assyriska FF P06 lag1
|
1-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
159 |
P06L-19 |
17:30 |
Barkarö SK Röd -
Syrianska IF P07:1 Västerås
|
1-3
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
160 |
P06L-20 |
17:30 |
orminge FC -
Nortulls SK P06 vit
|
5-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
161 |
P06L-17 |
18:00 |
P06-2 -
Stockholmsödrafotboll
|
2-9
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
162 |
P06L-18 |
18:00 |
Stuvsta Grön -
Barkarö SK Blå
|
1-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
163 |
P06L-19 |
18:30 |
Barkarö SK Röd -
IFK Lidingö P06:3
|
4-2
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
164 |
P06L-20 |
18:30 |
orminge FC -
Södertälje FK
|
10-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
165 |
P06L-17 |
19:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 10 -
AIK 2
|
1-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
166 |
P06L-18 |
19:00 |
Assyriska FF P06 lag1 -
Hammarby IF - Lag Billy
|
2-5
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
167 |
P06L-19 |
19:30 |
Syrianska IF P07:1 Västerås -
Saltsjö-Boo IF Gul
|
4-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
168 |
P06L-20 |
19:30 |
Nortulls SK P06 vit -
Stuvsta Vit
|
2-6
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|