217 |
P06S-1 |
14:00 |
Syrianska IF Västerås P06:1 -
IFK Lidingö P06:10
|
1-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
218 |
P06S-2 |
14:00 |
GAIS -
IK Sirius P06 VIT
|
0-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
221 |
P06S-3 |
14:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P06:10 -
Rynninge IK P06 Örebro
|
2-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
222 |
P06S-4 |
14:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Södertälje FK
|
11-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
225 |
P06S-1 |
15:00 |
AIK P07A -
Tyresö FF
|
0-2
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
226 |
P06S-2 |
15:00 |
Assyriska FF P06 lag1 -
Täby FK A
|
1-6
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
229 |
P06S-3 |
15:30 |
BP07-1 -
Vasalunds IF 2
|
0-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
230 |
P06S-4 |
15:30 |
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart -
Vendelsö IK Rosa
|
2-2
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
233 |
P06S-1 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö P06:10 -
AIK P07A
|
2-2
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
234 |
P06S-2 |
16:00 |
IK Sirius P06 VIT -
Assyriska FF P06 lag1
|
9-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
237 |
P06S-3 |
16:30 |
Rynninge IK P06 Örebro -
BP07-1
|
3-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
238 |
P06S-4 |
16:30 |
Södertälje FK -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart
|
0-5
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
241 |
P06S-1 |
17:00 |
Tyresö FF -
Syrianska IF Västerås P06:1
|
1-4
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
242 |
P06S-2 |
17:00 |
Täby FK A -
GAIS
|
0-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
243 |
P06S-3 |
17:30 |
Vasalunds IF 2 -
Hammarby IF FF P06:10
|
0-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
244 |
P06S-4 |
17:30 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
2-5
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
245 |
P06S-1 |
18:00 |
Tyresö FF -
IFK Lidingö P06:10
|
2-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
246 |
P06S-2 |
18:00 |
Täby FK A -
IK Sirius P06 VIT
|
2-2
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
247 |
P06S-3 |
18:30 |
Vasalunds IF 2 -
Rynninge IK P06 Örebro
|
1-2
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
248 |
P06S-4 |
18:30 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa -
Södertälje FK
|
6-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
249 |
P06S-1 |
19:00 |
Syrianska IF Västerås P06:1 -
AIK P07A
|
2-2
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
250 |
P06S-2 |
19:00 |
GAIS -
Assyriska FF P06 lag1
|
9-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
251 |
P06S-3 |
19:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P06:10 -
BP07-1
|
3-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
|
|
252 |
P06S-4 |
19:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart
|
3-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|