423 |
B07 |
10:15 |
Wizards SO Praha 10 -
Orel Brno Reckovice
|
6-2
(2) |
EXE |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
426 |
B07 |
10:15 |
Predvýber CZ FB MB White -
FBC Gepardi Brno
|
6-5
(2) |
POD |
B-1/8-final 1 |
|
430 |
B07 |
10:15 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
ATF Plzen
|
1-2
(2) |
TRE |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
431 |
B07 |
10:15 |
LIDO Bratislava -
Fbc Tigers Poruba
|
1-8
(2) |
VIN |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
432 |
B07 |
10:15 |
FBS Bohemians -
Snipers Šamorín
|
7-0
(2) |
ZEL |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
439 |
B07 |
11:00 |
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV -
TROOPERS
|
3-0
(2) |
BUB |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
440 |
B07 |
11:00 |
BLACK ANGELS -
SK Dvojka Praha
|
3-1
(2) |
EXE |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
443 |
B07 |
11:00 |
Kanonýri Kladno B07 -
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
|
3-1
(2) |
POD |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
444 |
B07 |
11:00 |
FAT PIPE START98 KUNRATICE -
Predvýber CZ FB MB Black
|
2-3
(2) |
SHJ |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
445 |
B07 |
11:00 |
Panthers Praha -
Florbal Ústí
|
5-2
(2) |
SLA |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
446 |
B07 |
11:00 |
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ -
Florbal Jesenice
|
9-1
(2) |
TJJM |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
447 |
B07 |
11:00 |
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers -
SKV
|
7-3
(2) |
TRE |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
448 |
B07 |
11:00 |
1 FBC Florbal Trencín -
FBC Kati Kadan
|
3-2
(2) |
VIN |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
449 |
B07 |
11:00 |
ASK Lovosice LFP -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
1-2
(2) (FL) |
ZEL |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
504 |
B07 |
14:00 |
ATF Plzen -
Wizards SO Praha 10
|
2-1
(2) (STR)(FL) |
BUB |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
505 |
B07 |
14:00 |
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers -
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
|
1-5
(2) |
EXE |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
507 |
B07 |
14:00 |
FBS Bohemians -
1 FBC Florbal Trencín
|
1-9
(2) |
POD |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
509 |
B07 |
14:00 |
Predvýber CZ FB MB White -
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
|
1-10
(2) |
SLA |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
510 |
B07 |
14:00 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha -
Fbc Tigers Poruba
|
1-2
(2) |
TJJM |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
511 |
B07 |
14:00 |
1 SFK Havírov -
Panthers Praha
|
5-3
(2) |
TRE |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
512 |
B07 |
14:00 |
FBC CPP Bystron Group Ostrava -
Kanonýri Kladno B07
|
6-1
(2) |
VIN |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
513 |
B07 |
14:00 |
BLACK ANGELS -
Predvýber CZ FB MB Black
|
4-1
(2) |
ZEL |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
545 |
B07 |
16:15 |
FBC CPP Bystron Group Ostrava -
BLACK ANGELS
|
5-3
(2) |
SLA |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
546 |
B07 |
16:15 |
1 SFK Havírov -
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
|
1-7
(2) |
TJJM |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
547 |
B07 |
16:15 |
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ -
ATF Plzen
|
4-5
(2) |
TRE |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
549 |
B07 |
16:15 |
1 FBC Florbal Trencín -
Fbc Tigers Poruba
|
5-0
|
ZEL |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
555 |
B07 |
18:30 |
ATF Plzen -
1 FBC Florbal Trencín
|
0-1
(1) |
TJJM |
B-FINAL |
|
558 |
B07 |
20:00 |
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV -
FBC CPP Bystron Group Ostrava
|
4-3
(2.) |
POD |
A-FINAL |
|