2 |
B12-3 |
08:25 |
FBS Bohemians cerni -
Galaktikos Bratislava
|
1-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
3 |
B12-4 |
08:25 |
FBC Draci modri -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
2-5
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
6 |
B12-1 |
08:50 |
Florbal Jesenice -
Prague Tigers orange
|
1-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
1 |
B12-2 |
08:50 |
Gorily Plzen -
Prague Tigers white
|
1-5
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
10 |
B12-2 |
09:15 |
Florbal Tachov -
SK Lido Bratislava
|
12-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
11 |
B12-1 |
09:15 |
FBC Liberec -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
1-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
14 |
B12-3 |
09:40 |
FBC Draci bili -
Hornets Brno
|
1-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
18 |
B12-5 |
10:05 |
FBS Bohemians zeleni -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
3-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
22 |
B12-5 |
10:30 |
Florbal Vary -
PSKC Okrisky
|
4-0
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
15 |
B12-4 |
10:30 |
BLACK ANGELS 2012 -
TJ Sokol Koberovy
|
4-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
25 |
B12-1 |
10:55 |
Prague Tigers orange -
FBC Liberec
|
6-3
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
29 |
B12-2 |
11:20 |
Prague Tigers white -
Florbal Tachov
|
1-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
33 |
B12-3 |
11:45 |
Galaktikos Bratislava -
FBC Draci bili
|
1-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
37 |
B12-4 |
12:10 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
BLACK ANGELS 2012
|
1-13
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
41 |
B12-5 |
12:35 |
PSKC Okrisky -
FBS Bohemians zeleni
|
6-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
45 |
B12-1 |
13:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Florbal Jesenice
|
4-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
48 |
B12-2 |
13:25 |
SK Lido Bratislava -
Gorily Plzen
|
4-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
49 |
B12-3 |
13:25 |
Hornets Brno -
FBS Bohemians cerni
|
11-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
52 |
B12-4 |
13:50 |
TJ Sokol Koberovy -
FBC Draci modri
|
8-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
53 |
B12-5 |
13:50 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
Florbal Vary
|
2-8
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
59 |
B12-1 |
14:40 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Prague Tigers orange
|
2-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
63 |
B12-2 |
15:05 |
SK Lido Bratislava -
Prague Tigers white
|
4-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
67 |
B12-3 |
15:30 |
Hornets Brno -
Galaktikos Bratislava
|
10-0
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
71 |
B12-4 |
15:55 |
TJ Sokol Koberovy -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
9-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
72 |
B12-5 |
15:55 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
PSKC Okrisky
|
3-0
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
74 |
B12-1 |
16:20 |
Florbal Jesenice -
FBC Liberec
|
3-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
75 |
B12-2 |
16:20 |
Gorily Plzen -
Florbal Tachov
|
1-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
78 |
B12-3 |
16:45 |
FBS Bohemians cerni -
FBC Draci bili
|
0-8
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
79 |
B12-4 |
16:45 |
FBC Draci modri -
BLACK ANGELS 2012
|
0-13
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
82 |
B12-5 |
17:10 |
Florbal Vary -
FBS Bohemians zeleni
|
11-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
91 |
B12-17 |
18:25 |
Prague Tigers orange -
Florbal Tachov
|
7-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
92 |
B12-18 |
18:25 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Prague Tigers white
|
5-1
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
94 |
B12-19 |
18:50 |
FBC Liberec -
SK Lido Bratislava
|
14-0
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
95 |
B12-20 |
18:50 |
Florbal Jesenice -
Gorily Plzen
|
5-1
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
97 |
B12-17 |
19:15 |
Hornets Brno -
BLACK ANGELS 2012
|
3-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
98 |
B12-18 |
19:15 |
FBC Draci bili -
TJ Sokol Koberovy
|
3-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
101 |
B12-19 |
19:40 |
Galaktikos Bratislava -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
0-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
102 |
B12-20 |
19:40 |
FBS Bohemians cerni -
FBC Draci modri
|
6-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|