Gutter 13 (05-06)
Antal: 27
Fr 2019-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G13-2 | 18:00 | Slevik Innebandyklubb - Fibk G13 - lag 2 | 7-0 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
3 | G13-1 | 18:00 | Greåker Rød - Fibk G13 | 9-3 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
6 | G13-1 | 18:45 | Ullkisa G13 - Holmlia sk innebandy | 7-3 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
18 | G13-3 | 20:15 | Strømmen G13 - Sarpsborg IBK | 1-7 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
19 | G13-2 | 20:15 | Varla IBK - GIF Fighters Gutter 05 | 7-0 | Kongstenhallen E |
Lö 2019-05-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | G13-2 | 08:00 | GIF Fighters Gutter 05 - Fibk G13 - lag 2 | 13-0 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
37 | G13-1 | 08:00 | Greåker Rød - Holmlia sk innebandy | 6-2 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
38 | G13-1 | 08:00 | Fibk G13 - Ullkisa G13 | 2-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
42 | G13-2 | 08:45 | Varla IBK - Slevik Innebandyklubb | 5-2 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
64 | G13-3 | 11:15 | Sarpsborg IBK - Tønsberg G13 | 7-1 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
74 | G13-1 | 12:45 | Ullkisa G13 - Greåker Rød | 9-2 | Borgehallen | ||
75 | G13-1 | 12:45 | Holmlia sk innebandy - Fibk G13 | 3-5 | Gressvikhallen | ||
82 | G13-2 | 13:30 | Fibk G13 - lag 2 - Varla IBK | 0-21 | Gressvikhallen | ||
84 | G13-3 | 13:30 | Strømmen G13 - Tønsberg G13 | 2-0 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
89 | G13-2 | 14:15 | GIF Fighters Gutter 05 - Slevik Innebandyklubb | 1-4 | Gressvikhallen | ||
105 | G13-3 | 16:00 | Tønsberg G13 - Sarpsborg IBK | 0-11 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
127 | G13-3 | 18:15 | Sarpsborg IBK - Strømmen G13 | 9-0 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
147 | G13-3 | 20:45 | Tønsberg G13 - Strømmen G13 | 1-7 | Kongstenhallen C |
Sö 2019-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | G13 | 10:15 | Holmlia sk innebandy - Fibk G13 - lag 2 | 9-1 | Borgehallen | B-1/4-finale | |
176 | G13 | 10:15 | Slevik Innebandyklubb - Greåker Rød | 6-1 | Gressvikhallen | A-1/4-finale | |
182 | G13 | 11:15 | Ullkisa G13 - Strømmen G13 | 8-2 | Borgehallen | A-1/4-finale | |
221 | G13 | 15:00 | Fibk G13 - Tønsberg G13 | 3-4 | Kongstenhallen C | B-Semifinale | |
222 | G13 | 15:00 | GIF Fighters Gutter 05 - Holmlia sk innebandy | 3-2 | Kongstenhallen D | B-Semifinale | |
229 | G13 | 16:00 | Sarpsborg IBK - Slevik Innebandyklubb | 3-0 | Kongstenhallen D | A-Semifinale | |
231 | G13 | 16:45 | Varla IBK - Ullkisa G13 | 3-0 | Kongstenhallen A | A-Semifinale | |
248 | G13 | 19:30 | Sarpsborg IBK - Varla IBK | 4-1 | Kongstenhallen C | A-Finale | |
249 | G13 | 19:30 | Tønsberg G13 - GIF Fighters Gutter 05 | 2-3 | Kongstenhallen D | B-Finale |