Gutter 17 (01-02)
Antal: 28
Fr 2019-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | G17-3 | 18:00 | Slevik IBK G17 - Greåker Bulldogs Hvit | 4-0 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
28 | G17-3 | 21:45 | Älvsjö AIK IBF - Vålerenga Innebandy | 2-5 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
30 | G17-2 | 22:30 | FET IL G02 - Slevik/Stjernen | 1-5 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
31 | G17-2 | 22:30 | FC Helsingborg P03 - Sveiva | 0-7 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
32 | G17-1 | 22:30 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - Horten G17 | 9-0 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
33 | G17-1 | 22:30 | FBC Vinga Mariners - Ull/Kisa | 2-2 | Kongstenhallen D |
Lö 2019-05-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | G17-3 | 10:15 | Vålerenga Innebandy - Greåker Bulldogs Hvit | 5-2 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
56 | G17-3 | 10:15 | Älvsjö AIK IBF - Slevik IBK G17 | 0-7 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
65 | G17-1 | 11:15 | Horten G17 - FBC Vinga Mariners | 0-13 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
100 | G17-2 | 15:00 | Sveiva - FET IL G02 | 7-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
101 | G17-1 | 15:00 | Ull/Kisa - Greåker Bulldogs Rød | 1-6 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
108 | G17-2 | 16:00 | Slevik/Stjernen - FC Helsingborg P03 | 1-3 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
117 | G17-3 | 17:30 | Slevik IBK G17 - Vålerenga Innebandy | 3-1 | Gressvikhallen | ||
123 | G17-3 | 18:15 | Greåker Bulldogs Hvit - Älvsjö AIK IBF | 4-5 | Borgehallen | ||
130 | G17-1 | 19:15 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - FBC Vinga Mariners | 4-1 | Borgehallen | ||
131 | G17-1 | 19:15 | Ull/Kisa - Horten G17 | 8-2 | Gressvikhallen | ||
137 | G17-2 | 20:00 | FET IL G02 - FC Helsingborg P03 | 0-8 | Borgehallen | ||
138 | G17-2 | 20:00 | Sveiva - Slevik/Stjernen | 4-4 | Gressvikhallen |
Sö 2019-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | G17 | 12:45 | Greåker Bulldogs Hvit - FET IL G02 | 3-1 | Borgehallen | B-1/4-finale | |
197 | G17 | 12:45 | Älvsjö AIK IBF - Horten G17 | 3-2 | Gressvikhallen | B-1/4-finale | |
224 | G17 | 16:00 | Sveiva - FBC Vinga Mariners | 5-3 | Borgehallen | A-1/4-finale | |
225 | G17 | 16:00 | Vålerenga Innebandy - FC Helsingborg P03 | 2-3 | Gressvikhallen | A-1/4-finale | |
230 | G17 | 16:00 | Ull/Kisa - Älvsjö AIK IBF | 4-3 | Kongstenhallen E | B-Semifinale | |
234 | G17 | 16:45 | Slevik/Stjernen - Greåker Bulldogs Hvit | 6-2 | Kongstenhallen D | B-Semifinale | |
244 | G17 | 18:30 | Slevik IBK G17 - Sveiva | 5-1 | Kongstenhallen D | A-Semifinale | |
245 | G17 | 18:30 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - FC Helsingborg P03 | 5-3 | Kongstenhallen E | A-Semifinale | |
250 | G17 | 19:30 | Slevik/Stjernen - Ull/Kisa | 3-2 (FL) | Kongstenhallen E | B-Finale | |
255 | G17 | 20:15 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - Slevik IBK G17 | 3-4 (STR) | Kongstenhallen E | A-Finale |