Division 1A
Antal: 42
Lö 2023-09-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Dom Gula - Real Time Services | 11-9 | Bana 1 | ||
44 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Pingislungorna - FC Z | 12-11 | Bana 2 | ||
45 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | IMO Redwings - Ingesson IFKBKIBK | 10-9 | Bana 3 | ||
46 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | FC Z - Dom Gula | 7-11 | Bana 1 | ||
47 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Real Time Services - IMO Redwings | 15-8 | Bana 2 | ||
48 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Ingesson IFKBKIBK - Pingislungorna | 10-12 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-09-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | IMO Redwings - FC Z | 7-11 | Bana 1 | ||
110 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Real Time Services - Ingesson IFKBKIBK | 13-5 | Bana 2 | ||
111 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Dom Gula - Pingislungorna | 12-5 | Bana 3 | ||
112 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | FC Z - Real Time Services | 7-7 | Bana 1 | ||
113 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Ingesson IFKBKIBK - Dom Gula | 9-14 | Bana 2 | ||
114 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Pingislungorna - IMO Redwings | 14-11 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | FC Z - Ingesson IFKBKIBK | 6-8 | Bana 1 | ||
176 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Dom Gula - IMO Redwings | 11-9 | Bana 2 | ||
177 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Real Time Services - Pingislungorna | 16-14 | Bana 3 | ||
178 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Real Time Services - Dom Gula | 14-9 | Bana 1 | ||
179 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | FC Z - Pingislungorna | 7-15 | Bana 2 | ||
180 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Ingesson IFKBKIBK - IMO Redwings | 8-9 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Dom Gula - FC Z | 12-4 | Bana 1 | ||
242 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | IMO Redwings - Real Time Services | 7-8 | Bana 2 | ||
243 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Pingislungorna - Ingesson IFKBKIBK | 14-4 | Bana 3 | ||
244 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | FC Z - IMO Redwings | 6-12 | Bana 1 | ||
245 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Ingesson IFKBKIBK - Real Time Services | 7-15 | Bana 2 | ||
246 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Pingislungorna - Dom Gula | 11-7 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Real Time Services - FC Z | 10-8 | Bana 1 | ||
272 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Dom Gula - Ingesson IFKBKIBK | 10-11 | Bana 2 | ||
273 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | IMO Redwings - Pingislungorna | 6-10 | Bana 3 | ||
274 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Ingesson IFKBKIBK - FC Z | 10-9 | Bana 1 | ||
275 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | IMO Redwings - Dom Gula | 13-11 | Bana 2 | ||
276 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Pingislungorna - Real Time Services | 9-9 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Dom Gula - Real Time Services | 13-10 | Bana 1 | ||
338 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Pingislungorna - FC Z | 6-9 | Bana 2 | ||
339 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | IMO Redwings - Ingesson IFKBKIBK | 11-4 | Bana 3 | ||
340 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | FC Z - Dom Gula | 8-18 | Bana 1 | ||
341 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Real Time Services - IMO Redwings | 8-9 | Bana 2 | ||
342 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Ingesson IFKBKIBK - Pingislungorna | 10-14 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | IMO Redwings - FC Z | 11-9 | Bana 1 | ||
404 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Real Time Services - Ingesson IFKBKIBK | 18-10 | Bana 2 | ||
405 | DIV1A-1 | 11:00 | Dom Gula - Pingislungorna | 11-10 | Bana 3 | ||
406 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | FC Z - Real Time Services | 10-14 | Bana 1 | ||
407 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Ingesson IFKBKIBK - Dom Gula | 5-16 | Bana 2 | ||
408 | DIV1A-1 | 11:45 | Pingislungorna - IMO Redwings | 5-14 | Bana 3 |