Åk 8 Pojkar
Antal: 31
Fr 2017-02-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | P8-5 | 14:00 | Årstaskolan - Lillholmskolan | 2-4 | Liljeholmshallen 1 | ||
102 | P8-5 | 14:30 | Kvarnhagsskolan - Årstaskolan | 2-3 | Liljeholmshallen 1 | ||
100 | P8-5 | 15:00 | Lillholmskolan - Kvarnhagsskolan | 4-1 | Liljeholmshallen 1 |
To 2017-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Kista International School - Al-Azharskolan | 3-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
92 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Grönkullaskolan - Kista International School | 5-7 | Arrangör IP | ||
93 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Al-Azharskolan - Grönkullaskolan | 4-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
97 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Farsta grundskola | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
98 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 3-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
99 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Farsta grundskola - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 0-4 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | P8-3 | 08:30 | Edsbergsskolan - Kista grundskola | 2-0 | Sollentuna sim och sporthall | ||
94 | P8-3 | 09:00 | Kista grundskola - Akalla grundskola | 1-1 | Sollentuna sim och sporthall | ||
96 | P8-3 | 09:30 | Akalla grundskola - Edsbergsskolan | 0-3 | Sollentuna sim och sporthall |
Fr 2017-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Vallatorpsskolan - Björkebyskolan | 7-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
104 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
105 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 0-9 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | P8-1 | 00:00 | International School Sthlm - Fribergaskolan | 3-19 | Arrangör IP | ||
106 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Deltaskolan 1 | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
107 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Bredängsskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
108 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Deltaskolan 1 - Bredängsskolan | 3-0 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-04-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | P8-17 | 08:20 | Kista International School - Edsbergsskolan | 0-1 | Sollentuna sim och sporthall | ||
172 | P8-17 | 08:40 | Skarpängsskolan - Kista International School | 1-0 | Sollentuna sim och sporthall | ||
173 | P8-17 | 09:00 | Edsbergsskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 1-3 | Sollentuna sim och sporthall |
On 2017-04-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Deltaskolan 1 | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
176 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Lillholmskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 4-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
177 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Deltaskolan 1 - Lillholmskolan | 1-1 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2017-04-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | P8-19 | 14:10 | Fribergaskolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 4-1 | Vintervikshallen | ||
179 | P8-19 | 14:40 | Årstaskolan - Fribergaskolan | 4-4 | Vintervikshallen | ||
180 | P8-19 | 15:05 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Årstaskolan | 1-4 | Vintervikshallen |
To 2017-04-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 | P8-20 | 10:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Lillholmskolan | 2-2 | Farstahallarna 3 | ||
201 | P8-20 | 10:30 | Årstaskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 0-3 | Farstahallarna 3 | Årsta - förl. match 203 | |
202 | P8-20 | 11:00 | Lillholmskolan - Årstaskolan | 3-2 | Farstahallarna 3 | vinn. match 203 - Årsta |