94 |
P03S-1 |
13:25 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul -
Djurgårdens IF A10
|
1-8
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
115 |
P03S-2 |
13:25 |
Assyriska p03 -
Vasalund P03 Solna
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
95 |
P03S-3 |
13:25 |
DIF P03-2 -
Vasalund IF P03
|
1-0
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
96 |
P03S-4 |
13:25 |
Foc Farsta -
Hammarby IF FF 03.5
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 |
|
|
114 |
P03S-1 |
14:35 |
Bro IK vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-1
|
1-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
119 |
P03S-2 |
14:35 |
DIF P 2003 Lag 5 I -
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrvikens
|
5-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
116 |
P03S-3 |
14:35 |
Älvsjö P03:blå2 -
IFK Stocksund 3
|
1-0
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
117 |
P03S-4 |
14:35 |
Pappas Pojkar -
Djurgårdens IF P03-4
|
2-0
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
129 |
P03S-1 |
15:45 |
Djurgårdens IF A10 -
Bro IK vit
|
6-3
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 |
|
|
135 |
P03S-1 |
15:45 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-1 -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul
|
4-3
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
136 |
P03S-2 |
15:45 |
Vasalund P03 Solna -
DIF P 2003 Lag 5 I
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
130 |
P03S-3 |
15:45 |
Vasalund IF P03 -
Älvsjö P03:blå2
|
5-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
131 |
P03S-4 |
15:45 |
Hammarby IF FF 03.5 -
Pappas Pojkar
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
140 |
P03S-2 |
16:20 |
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrvikens -
Assyriska p03
|
1-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
137 |
P03S-3 |
16:20 |
IFK Stocksund 3 -
DIF P03-2
|
4-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
138 |
P03S-4 |
16:20 |
Djurgårdens IF P03-4 -
Foc Farsta
|
0-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
172 |
P03S-1 |
17:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-1 -
Djurgårdens IF A10
|
0-4
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
173 |
P03S-2 |
17:30 |
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrvikens -
Vasalund P03 Solna
|
3-2
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
174 |
P03S-3 |
17:30 |
IFK Stocksund 3 -
Vasalund IF P03
|
3-3
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
175 |
P03S-4 |
17:30 |
Djurgårdens IF P03-4 -
Hammarby IF FF 03.5
|
1-13
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 |
|
|
195 |
P03S-1 |
18:05 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul -
Bro IK vit
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
196 |
P03S-2 |
18:05 |
Assyriska p03 -
DIF P 2003 Lag 5 I
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 |
|
|
197 |
P03S-3 |
18:40 |
DIF P03-2 -
Älvsjö P03:blå2
|
11-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
198 |
P03S-4 |
18:40 |
Foc Farsta -
Pappas Pojkar
|
1-7
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|