323 |
P06PP-1 |
08:00 |
Hammarby IF P06.10 -
Vasalund IF Tensta
|
5-0
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
329 |
P06PP-2 |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm Vit P06 -
IFK Haninge
|
1-5
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
335 |
P06PP-3 |
08:40 |
Hammarby P06-11 -
Vasalund p06 Tensta
|
2-4
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
341 |
P06PP-4 |
08:40 |
FC Tyresö P06 Svart -
Stuvsta P06:1
|
4-1
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
324 |
P06PP-1 |
09:20 |
DSK1 -
Viggbyholm P06 Röd
|
4-2
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
330 |
P06PP-2 |
09:20 |
DIF P06-Grön -
Täby FK
|
1-1
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
336 |
P06PP-3 |
10:00 |
DSK2 -
Viggbyholm P06 Vit
|
0-7
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
342 |
P06PP-4 |
10:00 |
Boo FF-p06-12 -
Vendelsö IK Rosa
|
0-2
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
325 |
P06PP-1 |
10:40 |
Vasalund IF Tensta -
DSK1
|
4-0
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
331 |
P06PP-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Haninge -
DIF P06-Grön
|
0-3
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
337 |
P06PP-3 |
11:20 |
Vasalund p06 Tensta -
DSK2
|
9-1
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
343 |
P06PP-4 |
11:20 |
Stuvsta P06:1 -
Boo FF-p06-12
|
2-3
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
326 |
P06PP-1 |
12:00 |
Viggbyholm P06 Röd -
Hammarby IF P06.10
|
0-10
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
332 |
P06PP-2 |
12:00 |
Täby FK -
FC Djursholm Vit P06
|
9-1
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
338 |
P06PP-3 |
12:00 |
Viggbyholm P06 Vit -
Hammarby P06-11
|
3-0
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
344 |
P06PP-4 |
12:00 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa -
FC Tyresö P06 Svart
|
1-0
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
327 |
P06PP-1 |
13:20 |
Viggbyholm P06 Röd -
Vasalund IF Tensta
|
1-3
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
333 |
P06PP-2 |
13:20 |
Täby FK -
IFK Haninge
|
7-3
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
328 |
P06PP-1 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF P06.10 -
DSK1
|
7-1
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
334 |
P06PP-2 |
14:00 |
FC Djursholm Vit P06 -
DIF P06-Grön
|
0-16
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
339 |
P06PP-3 |
14:00 |
Viggbyholm P06 Vit -
Vasalund p06 Tensta
|
2-0
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
345 |
P06PP-4 |
14:00 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa -
Stuvsta P06:1
|
6-1
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
340 |
P06PP-3 |
14:40 |
Hammarby P06-11 -
DSK2
|
11-0
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
346 |
P06PP-4 |
14:40 |
FC Tyresö P06 Svart -
Boo FF-p06-12
|
6-0
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
309 |
P06PP |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF P06.10 -
FC Tyresö P06 Svart
|
7-2
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
310 |
P06PP |
16:00 |
Vasalund p06 Tensta -
DIF P06-Grön
|
0-3
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
311 |
P06PP |
16:00 |
Viggbyholm P06 Vit -
Täby FK
|
0-1
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
312 |
P06PP |
16:00 |
Vasalund IF Tensta -
Vendelsö IK Rosa
|
0-4
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
316 |
P06PP |
16:40 |
DSK1 -
Stuvsta P06:1
|
3-2
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
317 |
P06PP |
16:40 |
DSK2 -
IFK Haninge
|
1-7
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
318 |
P06PP |
16:40 |
Hammarby P06-11 -
FC Djursholm Vit P06
|
3-0
(WO) |
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
319 |
P06PP |
16:40 |
Viggbyholm P06 Röd -
Boo FF-p06-12
|
4-3
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
313 |
P06PP |
18:00 |
Hammarby IF P06.10 -
DIF P06-Grön
|
7-2
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
314 |
P06PP |
18:00 |
Täby FK -
Vendelsö IK Rosa
|
0-1
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
320 |
P06PP |
18:00 |
DSK1 -
IFK Haninge
|
3-1
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
321 |
P06PP |
18:00 |
Hammarby P06-11 -
Viggbyholm P06 Röd
|
3-1
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
315 |
P06PP |
19:20 |
Hammarby IF P06.10 -
Vendelsö IK Rosa
|
4-0
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
322 |
P06PP |
19:20 |
DSK1 -
Hammarby P06-11
|
1-4
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
B-FINAL |
|