266 |
P9H-3 |
09:30 |
Fc Ylivieska -
Ponkilan Pantterit
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
267 |
P9H-3 |
09:30 |
OHF P10 -
Ajax 10 Portugali
|
0-11
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
268 |
P9H-3 |
09:30 |
OLS Hollanti 10 -
Haupa P10 Vihreä
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
281 |
P9H-4 |
10:00 |
Limingan pallokarhut 10 -
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen
|
5-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
282 |
P9H-4 |
10:00 |
Ospa p10-11 Atletico -
Ajax 10 Italia
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
283 |
P9H-4 |
10:00 |
Otp10 valk -
Ols Espanja10
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
238 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
OLS Ranska 10 Marseille -
Fc Kemi 10 punainen
|
3-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
236 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET -
TP-47 P10 punainen
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
237 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
Fc Ylivieska /keltainen -
Ajax 10 Saksa
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
284 |
P9H-4 |
11:00 |
Limingan pallokarhut 10 -
Ospa p10-11 Atletico
|
1-1
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
285 |
P9H-4 |
11:00 |
Ajax 10 Italia -
Ols Espanja10
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
286 |
P9H-4 |
11:00 |
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen -
Otp10 valk
|
4-0
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
241 |
P9H-1 |
11:30 |
TP-47 P10 punainen -
OLS Ranska 10 Marseille
|
4-4
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
239 |
P9H-1 |
11:30 |
FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET -
Fc Ylivieska /keltainen
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
240 |
P9H-1 |
11:30 |
Ajax 10 Saksa -
Fc Kemi 10 punainen
|
5-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
252 |
P9H-2 |
12:00 |
RoPS P10 musta -
FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET
|
6-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
253 |
P9H-2 |
12:00 |
TP-47 P10 valkoinen -
OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen
|
4-3
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
251 |
P9H-2 |
12:00 |
Keps 2010 -
Tervarit 10 Punainen
|
4-1
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
269 |
P9H-3 |
12:30 |
Fc Ylivieska -
OHF P10
|
8-1
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
270 |
P9H-3 |
12:30 |
Ajax 10 Portugali -
Haupa P10 Vihreä
|
5-4
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
271 |
P9H-3 |
12:30 |
Ponkilan Pantterit -
OLS Hollanti 10
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
255 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET -
OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen
|
7-1
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
256 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
TP-47 P10 valkoinen
|
3-2
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
254 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
Keps 2010 -
RoPS P10 musta
|
8-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
216 |
P9H |
14:30 |
OLS Ranska 10 Marseille -
Haupa P10 Vihreä
|
1-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
sij 17-20 |
|
224 |
P9H |
14:30 |
Fc Ylivieska /keltainen -
FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
sij 9-12 |
|
217 |
P9H |
14:30 |
TP-47 P10 valkoinen -
Ajax 10 Italia
|
1-5
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
sij 17-20 |
|
218 |
P9H |
14:30 |
Fc Kemi 10 punainen -
OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen
|
2-3
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
sij 21-24 |
|
223 |
P9H |
15:00 |
Ponkilan Pantterit -
Limingan pallokarhut 10
|
4-1
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
222 |
P9H |
15:00 |
Ajax 10 Saksa -
RoPS P10 musta
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
225 |
P9H |
15:30 |
TP-47 P10 punainen -
Fc Ylivieska
|
0-6
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
226 |
P9H |
15:30 |
Keps 2010 -
Ospa p10-11 Atletico
|
3-0
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
221 |
P9H |
15:30 |
OHF P10 -
Otp10 valk
|
0-3
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
sij 21-24 |
|
213 |
P9H |
16:00 |
Ajax 10 Portugali -
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen
|
4-3
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
sij 9-12 |
|
214 |
P9H |
16:00 |
FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET -
Ols Espanja10
|
5-8
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
sij 13-16 |
|
215 |
P9H |
16:00 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
OLS Hollanti 10
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
sij 13-16 |
|
220 |
P9H |
16:30 |
TP-47 P10 punainen -
Ospa p10-11 Atletico
|
4-5
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
sij 3-4 |
|
219 |
P9H |
16:30 |
Fc Ylivieska -
Keps 2010
|
1-6
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
FINAL |
|