33 |
P11-1 |
09:00 |
Halvorstorp Svart -
IK Oddevold 3 (05)
|
3-0
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
34 |
P11-1 |
09:28 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 1
|
2-4
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
35 |
P11-1 |
09:56 |
IFK Uddevalla 3 -
Halvorstorp Svart
|
0-3
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
36 |
P11-1 |
10:24 |
IK Oddevold 3 (05) -
IK Oddevold 1
|
3-1
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
38 |
P11-1 |
10:52 |
IFK Uddevalla 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 3
|
2-1
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
37 |
P11-2 |
10:52 |
IFK Uddevalla 4 (05) -
IK Oddevold 2
|
1-2
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 2 |
|
|
40 |
P11-1 |
11:20 |
Halvorstorp Svart -
IK Oddevold 1
|
6-0
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
39 |
P11-2 |
11:20 |
Halvorstorp Gul -
IFK Uddevalla 2
|
2-1
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 2 |
|
|
42 |
P11-1 |
11:48 |
IFK Uddevalla 3 -
IK Oddevold 3 (05)
|
1-1
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
41 |
P11-2 |
11:48 |
IK Oddevold 2 -
Halvorstorp Gul
|
0-7
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 2 |
|
|
44 |
P11-1 |
12:16 |
IFK Uddevalla 1 -
Halvorstorp Svart
|
1-7
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
43 |
P11-2 |
12:16 |
IFK Uddevalla 2 -
IFK Uddevalla 4 (05)
|
2-4
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 2 |
|
|
46 |
P11-1 |
12:44 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 3
|
3-1
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
45 |
P11-2 |
12:44 |
IFK Uddevalla 2 -
IK Oddevold 2
|
2-1
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 2 |
|
|
48 |
P11-1 |
13:12 |
IK Oddevold 3 (05) -
IFK Uddevalla 1
|
2-6
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
|
|
47 |
P11-2 |
13:12 |
IFK Uddevalla 4 (05) -
Halvorstorp Gul
|
0-8
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 2 |
|
|
49 |
P11 |
14:00 |
IK Oddevold 3 (05) -
IFK Uddevalla 4 (05)
|
2-5
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
50 |
P11 |
14:00 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IK Oddevold 2
|
2-0
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 2 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
52 |
P11 |
14:30 |
Halvorstorp Gul -
IFK Uddevalla 1
|
5-2
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
51 |
P11 |
14:30 |
Halvorstorp Svart -
IFK Uddevalla 2
|
2-0
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 2 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
53 |
P11 |
15:10 |
Halvorstorp Svart -
Halvorstorp Gul
|
0-1
|
Kamratgården 7-manna 1 |
FINAL |
|