112 |
P03-1 |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
AIK FF:Blå
|
5-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
113 |
P03-1 |
08:00 |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll -
Boo FF
|
1-6
|
RMH B |
|
|
114 |
P03-2 |
08:00 |
Vasalunds IF A:2 -
Bele Barkarby FF 1
|
1-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
115 |
P03-2 |
08:20 |
Reymersholms IK -
Stuvsta IF TG2-2
|
1-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
116 |
P03-3 |
08:20 |
IF BP 13 -
Danderyds SK
|
4-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
117 |
P03-3 |
08:20 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit
|
1-5
|
RMH C |
|
|
118 |
P03-4 |
08:40 |
Skå IK -
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå
|
2-4
|
RMH A |
|
|
119 |
P03-4 |
08:40 |
Vasalunds IF A:1 -
Tyresö FF K/F 2
|
2-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
120 |
P03-5 |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
SK Wigör
|
6-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
121 |
P03-5 |
09:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Tegelhagen -
Boo FF 6
|
6-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
122 |
P03-6 |
09:00 |
Stuvsta IF TG2-1 -
Enskede IK:Gul
|
4-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
123 |
P03-6 |
09:00 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
Tyresö FF K/F 1
|
2-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
124 |
P03-1 |
09:20 |
AIK FF:Blå -
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll
|
2-5
|
RMH A |
|
|
125 |
P03-1 |
09:20 |
Boo FF -
Bele Barkarby FF 2
|
5-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
126 |
P03-2 |
09:20 |
Stuvsta IF TG2-2 -
Vasalunds IF A:2
|
2-3
|
RMH C |
|
|
127 |
P03-2 |
09:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF 1 -
Reymersholms IK
|
1-4
|
RMH A |
|
|
128 |
P03-3 |
09:40 |
Danderyds SK -
FC Djursholm 2
|
6-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
129 |
P03-3 |
09:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit -
IF BP 13
|
1-0
|
RMH B |
|
|
130 |
P03-4 |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå -
Vasalunds IF A:1
|
1-2
|
RMH A |
|
|
131 |
P03-4 |
10:00 |
Tyresö FF K/F 2 -
Skå IK
|
2-2
|
RMH B |
|
|
132 |
P03-5 |
10:00 |
Boo FF 6 -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-6
|
RMH C |
|
|
133 |
P03-5 |
10:20 |
SK Wigör -
Sollentuna FK:Tegelhagen
|
0-4
|
RMH A |
|
|
134 |
P03-6 |
10:20 |
Enskede IK:Gul -
FC Djursholm 11
|
0-3
|
RMH C |
|
|
135 |
P03-6 |
10:20 |
Tyresö FF K/F 1 -
Stuvsta IF TG2-1
|
0-3
|
RMH B |
|
|
136 |
P03-1 |
10:40 |
Boo FF -
AIK FF:Blå
|
5-3
|
RMH A |
|
|
137 |
P03-1 |
10:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll
|
0-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
138 |
P03-2 |
10:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF 1 -
Stuvsta IF TG2-2
|
3-4
|
RMH C |
|
|
139 |
P03-2 |
11:00 |
Reymersholms IK -
Vasalunds IF A:2
|
0-4
|
RMH A |
|
|
140 |
P03-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit -
Danderyds SK
|
2-2
|
RMH B |
|
|
141 |
P03-3 |
11:00 |
IF BP 13 -
FC Djursholm 2
|
1-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
142 |
P03-4 |
11:20 |
Tyresö FF K/F 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå
|
0-5
|
RMH A |
|
|
143 |
P03-4 |
11:20 |
Skå IK -
Vasalunds IF A:1
|
1-4
|
RMH B |
|
|
144 |
P03-5 |
11:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Tegelhagen -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-5
|
RMH C |
|
|
145 |
P03-5 |
11:40 |
SK Wigör -
Boo FF 6
|
5-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
146 |
P03-6 |
11:40 |
Tyresö FF K/F 1 -
Enskede IK:Gul
|
4-2
|
RMH B |
|
|
147 |
P03-6 |
11:40 |
Stuvsta IF TG2-1 -
FC Djursholm 11
|
3-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
151 |
P03 |
12:20 |
Boo FF -
Reymersholms IK
|
2-4
(STR) |
RMH B |
1/8-final 6 |
|
152 |
P03 |
12:20 |
Danderyds SK -
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå
|
3-2
(STR) |
RMH C |
1/8-final 8 |
|
154 |
P03 |
12:40 |
Vasalunds IF A:2 -
Sollentuna FK:Tegelhagen
|
2-1
|
RMH B |
1/8-final 2 |
|
155 |
P03 |
12:40 |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll -
FC Djursholm 11
|
1-2
|
RMH C |
1/8-final 4 |
|
160 |
P03 |
13:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Reymersholms IK
|
5-0
|
RMH A |
1/4-final 3 |
|
163 |
P03 |
13:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit -
Vasalunds IF A:2
|
3-1
|
RMH B |
1/4-final 1 |
|
164 |
P03 |
13:40 |
Vasalunds IF A:1 -
FC Djursholm 11
|
2-0
|
RMH A |
1/4-final 2 |
|
165 |
P03 |
13:40 |
Stuvsta IF TG2-1 -
Danderyds SK
|
1-5
|
RMH C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
172 |
P03 |
14:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit -
Vasalunds IF A:1
|
1-2
|
RMH B |
Semifinal 1 |
|
173 |
P03 |
14:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Danderyds SK
|
1-0
|
RMH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
178 |
P03 |
15:20 |
Vasalunds IF A:1 -
FC Djursholm 1
|
3-5
|
RMH C |
FINAL |
|