Flickor 03
Počet: 23
Čt 2019-05-30
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | F03-1 | 14:40 | Bohemians (Cz) - FBI Tullinge | 0-0 | Lu C | ||
75 | F03-1 | 14:40 | Fagerås BK/BKI Sunnanå - IBF Hedemora | 0-4 | ORN | ||
89 | F03-2 | 16:20 | IBF Falun U - Täby FC | 0-4 | JA 1 | ||
99 | F03-2 | 17:10 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F03 - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 3-3 | JA 1 | ||
129 | F03-1 | 19:40 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04 - Bohemians (Cz) | 4-5 | JA 1 |
Pá 2019-05-31
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | F03-1 | 09:40 | FBI Tullinge - Fagerås BK/BKI Sunnanå | 4-2 | JA 1 | ||
200 | F03-2 | 09:40 | Täby FC - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F03 | 3-2 | JA 2 | ||
204 | F03-2 | 09:40 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - IBF Falun U | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
249 | F03-1 | 13:50 | IBF Hedemora - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04 | 3-4 | JA 1 | ||
272 | F03-1 | 15:30 | Bohemians (Cz) - Fagerås BK/BKI Sunnanå | 3-0 | Lu B | ||
348 | F03-1 | 22:10 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04 - FBI Tullinge | 2-1 | Lu B |
So 2019-06-01
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
366 | F03-2 | 08:00 | Täby FC - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
367 | F03-2 | 08:00 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F03 - IBF Falun U | 0-0 | ORN | ||
375 | F03-1 | 08:50 | IBF Hedemora - Bohemians (Cz) | 6-3 | Lu C | ||
499 | F03-1 | 19:40 | Fagerås BK/BKI Sunnanå - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04 | 0-3 | Lu B | ||
511 | F03-1 | 20:30 | FBI Tullinge - IBF Hedemora | 2-5 | ORN |
Ne 2019-06-02
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
540 | F03 | 08:00 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Bohemians (Cz) | 1-2 | JA 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
542 | F03 | 08:00 | IBF Hedemora - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F03 | 1-3 | Lu A | 1/4-final 4 | |
543 | F03 | 08:00 | Täby FC - FBI Tullinge | 3-0 | Lu B | 1/4-final 3 | |
544 | F03 | 08:00 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04 - IBF Falun U | 3-0 | Lu C | 1/4-final 1 | |
602 | F03 | 13:50 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04 - Bohemians (Cz) | 3-1 | Lu A | Semifinal 1 | |
603 | F03 | 13:50 | Täby FC - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F03 | 4-3 | Lu B | Semifinal 2 | |
633 | F03 | 17:10 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04 - Täby FC | 1-2 | Lu C | FINAL |