468 |
P10M-20 |
08:00 |
Alsike IF Svart -
Spånga IS P05-7
|
6-0
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
469 |
P10M-20 |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö P05:3 -
Djurgårdens IF FF - P05-10
|
6-0
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
481 |
P10M-19 |
08:40 |
Lohärad IF P05 Röd -
Alsike IF Gul
|
3-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
482 |
P10M-19 |
08:40 |
Tullinge TP FK -
Spånga IS FK P05-1
|
3-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
507 |
P10M-20 |
10:00 |
Spånga IS P05-7 -
IFK Lidingö P05:3
|
1-2
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
508 |
P10M-20 |
10:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF - P05-10 -
Alsike IF Svart
|
1-6
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
520 |
P10M-19 |
10:40 |
Alsike IF Gul -
Tullinge TP FK
|
1-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
521 |
P10M-19 |
10:40 |
Spånga IS FK P05-1 -
Lohärad IF P05 Röd
|
1-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
542 |
P10M-20 |
12:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF - P05-10 -
Spånga IS P05-7
|
0-2
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
543 |
P10M-20 |
12:00 |
Alsike IF Svart -
IFK Lidingö P05:3
|
2-3
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
555 |
P10M-19 |
12:40 |
Spånga IS FK P05-1 -
Alsike IF Gul
|
2-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
556 |
P10M-19 |
12:40 |
Lohärad IF P05 Röd -
Tullinge TP FK
|
2-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
579 |
P10M-18 |
14:00 |
Boo FF P05:8 -
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2
|
0-5
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
580 |
P10M-18 |
14:00 |
Alsike IF Röd -
Sollentuna FK - Helenelund
|
3-7
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
590 |
P10M-17 |
14:40 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
Sundbybergs IK P05City
|
2-1
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
591 |
P10M-17 |
14:40 |
Södertälje FK 05 röd -
Vasalunds IF Vit
|
4-0
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
612 |
P10M-18 |
16:00 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2 -
Alsike IF Röd
|
1-1
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
613 |
P10M-18 |
16:00 |
Sollentuna FK - Helenelund -
Boo FF P05:8
|
5-1
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
623 |
P10M-17 |
16:40 |
Sundbybergs IK P05City -
Södertälje FK 05 röd
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
624 |
P10M-17 |
16:40 |
Vasalunds IF Vit -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
4-0
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
645 |
P10M-18 |
18:00 |
Sollentuna FK - Helenelund -
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2
|
1-3
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
646 |
P10M-18 |
18:00 |
Boo FF P05:8 -
Alsike IF Röd
|
1-4
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|
654 |
P10M-17 |
18:40 |
Vasalunds IF Vit -
Sundbybergs IK P05City
|
2-0
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
|
|
655 |
P10M-17 |
18:40 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
Södertälje FK 05 röd
|
3-2
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
|
|