Pojkar födda 2002
Antal: 24
Fr 2014-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | P12-1 | 10:10 | IFK Hedemora - Kvarnsvedens IK P02 | 1-0 | 2. Scandic | ||
359 | P12-1 | 11:30 | Gustafs Goif - Avesta AIK | 0-10 | 4. Biva | ||
361 | P12-1 | 11:50 | Leksands IF - Stora Tuna IK | 0-10 | 2. Scandic | ||
362 | P12-1 | 14:10 | Säters IF - Avesta AIK | 0-12 | 4. Biva | ||
363 | P12-1 | 15:30 | Gustafs Goif - IFK Hedemora | 2-3 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
364 | P12-1 | 15:30 | Kvarnsvedens IK P02 - Leksands IF | 2-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
365 | P12-1 | 18:20 | Stora Tuna IK - Säters IF | 14-0 | 4. Biva | ||
366 | P12-1 | 18:20 | Avesta AIK - Kvarnsvedens IK P02 | 6-1 | 2. Scandic | ||
367 | P12-1 | 18:20 | Leksands IF - Gustafs Goif | 3-2 | 3. Annonsbladet |
Lö 2014-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
369 | P12-1 | 08:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK P02 - Stora Tuna IK | 0-6 | 3. Annonsbladet | ||
368 | P12-1 | 08:40 | IFK Hedemora - Säters IF | 1-0 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
370 | P12-1 | 08:50 | Avesta AIK - Leksands IF | 10-0 | 3. Annonsbladet | ||
371 | P12-1 | 12:10 | Säters IF - Kvarnsvedens IK P02 | 1-0 | 4. Biva | ||
372 | P12-1 | 12:40 | IFK Hedemora - Avesta AIK | 2-7 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
373 | P12-1 | 12:50 | Stora Tuna IK - Gustafs Goif | 2-1 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
374 | P12-1 | 16:10 | Leksands IF - IFK Hedemora | 3-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
375 | P12-1 | 16:10 | Avesta AIK - Stora Tuna IK | 4-2 | 4. Biva | ||
376 | P12-1 | 16:30 | Gustafs Goif - Säters IF | 4-0 | 1. Föreningsprod. |
Sö 2014-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
377 | P12-1 | 08:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK P02 - Gustafs Goif | 0-1 | 2. Scandic | ||
378 | P12-1 | 08:40 | Stora Tuna IK - IFK Hedemora | 12-0 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
379 | P12-1 | 08:40 | Säters IF - Leksands IF | 2-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
352 | P12 | 12:50 | IFK Hedemora - Leksands IF | 1-3 | 2. Scandic | Plac. 3-4 | |
353 | P12 | 12:50 | Gustafs Goif - Säters IF | 3-1 | 1. Föreningsprod. | Plac. 5-6 | |
351 | P12 | 15:30 | Avesta AIK - Stora Tuna IK | 2-5 | 5. Dalafrakt | FINAL |