Åk 8 Pojkar
Antal: 46
Lö 0002-02-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | P8-17 | Kista Inter. - Sjöängsskolan | 1-0 | ||||
194 | P8-17 | Aspuddensskola 1 - Kista Inter. | 2-1 | ||||
195 | P8-17 | Sjöängsskolan - Aspuddensskola 1 | 1-2 | ||||
196 | P8-18 | Tappströmsskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 2-1 | ||||
197 | P8-18 | IES Kista - Annerstaskolan | 5-4 | ||||
198 | P8-18 | Vallatorpsskolan - IES Kista | 1-2 | ||||
199 | P8-18 | Annerstaskolan - Tappströmsskolan | 1-2 | ||||
200 | P8-18 | Annerstaskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 0-3 | ||||
201 | P8-18 | Tappströmsskolan - IES Kista | 4-0 | ||||
202 | P8-19 | Aspuddensskola 2 - Hässelby V. skola | 6-0 | ||||
203 | P8-19 | Kista grundskola - Aspuddensskola 2 | 0-2 | ||||
204 | P8-19 | Hässelby V. skola - Kista grundskola | 1-3 |
Fr 2018-02-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Akademiska skolan - Tappströmsskolan | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
119 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
120 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Tappströmsskolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
121 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Akademiska skolan | 2-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
122 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Tappströmsskolan | 1-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
123 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Akademiska skolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
103 | P8-1 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - IES Kista | 3-5 | Fribergahallen | ||
104 | P8-1 | 00:00 | Fribergaskolan 1 - Mörbyskolan | 3-4 | Fribergahallen | ||
105 | P8-1 | 00:00 | IES Kista - Fribergaskolan 1 | 8-4 | Fribergahallen |
On 2018-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | P8-9 | 00:00 | Smedshagsskolan - Katarina N. skola | 4-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
131 | P8-9 | 00:00 | Aspuddensskola 1 - Smedshagsskolan | 4-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
132 | P8-9 | 00:00 | Katarina N. skola - Aspuddensskola 1 | 0-4 | Arrangör IP |
To 2018-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Cordobaskolan - Akalla grundskola | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
107 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Cordobaskolan | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
108 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Kista grundskola | 1-2 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2018-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Aspuddensskola 2 | 0-6 | Arrangör IP | ||
125 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Rudanskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
126 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Aspuddensskola 2 - Rudanskolan | 4-0 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2018-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | P8-5 | 00:00 | IES Järfälla - Birkaskolan | 1-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
116 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Hässelby V. skola - IES Järfälla | 6-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
117 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Birkaskolan - Hässelby V. skola | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
127 | P8-8 | 00:00 | Hammerstaskolan - Bredängsskolan | 0-11 | Arrangör IP | ||
128 | P8-8 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Hammerstaskolan | 18-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
129 | P8-8 | 00:00 | Bredängsskolan - Annerstaskolan | 1-1 | Arrangör IP |
To 2018-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Vallatorpsskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
110 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Skolhagenskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
111 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Skolhagenskolan | 0-1 | Arrangör IP |
To 2018-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Kista Inter. - Fribergaskolan 2 | 4-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
113 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Södervikskolan - Kista Inter. | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
114 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Fribergaskolan 2 - Södervikskolan | 1-2 | Arrangör IP |
To 2018-04-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | P8-20 | 10:30 | Aspuddensskola 1 - Tappströmsskolan | 0-1 | Liljeholmshallarna 2 | Semifinal | |
223 | P8-21 | 11:00 | IES Kista - Aspuddensskola 2 | 0-1 | Liljeholmshallarna 2 | Semifinal | |
230 | P8-22 | 11:30 | - | 0-0 | Liljeholmshallarna 2 | Bronsmatch | |
245 | P8-23 | 12:00 | - | 0-0 | Liljeholmshallarna 2 | FINAL |