Åk 8 Pojkar
Antal: 29
Ti 2019-01-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | P8-1 | Husbygårdsskolan IF - WO, Kista Grundskola IF | 3-0 |
Må 2019-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | P8-3 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Högsätra Skol IF | 2-0 | ||||
146 | P8-3 | Skarpängsskolan - Sjöängsskolans IF | 1-1 | ||||
147 | P8-3 | Högsätra Skol IF - Skarpängsskolan | 0-2 | ||||
148 | P8-3 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 1-1 | ||||
149 | P8-3 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Högsätra Skol IF | 2-0 | ||||
150 | P8-3 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Skarpängsskolan | 2-0 |
To 2019-02-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | P8-2 | Annerstaskolan - Nyboda Skol IF | 3-0 | ||||
140 | P8-2 | Bredängsskolan - fittjaskolan | 4-3 | ||||
141 | P8-2 | Nyboda Skol IF - Bredängsskolan | 0-3 | ||||
142 | P8-2 | fittjaskolan - Annerstaskolan | 2-4 | ||||
143 | P8-2 | fittjaskolan - Nyboda Skol IF | 3-0 | ||||
144 | P8-2 | Annerstaskolan - Bredängsskolan | 0-6 |
Fr 2019-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | P8-4 | Deltaskolan - Rudanskolans IF | 1-2 | ||||
152 | P8-4 | Vendelsömalm - Söderbymalmsskolan | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
153 | P8-4 | Rudanskolans IF - Vendelsömalm | 1-1 | ||||
154 | P8-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Deltaskolan | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
155 | P8-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Rudanskolans IF | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
156 | P8-4 | Deltaskolan - Vendelsömalm | 0-2 |
Ti 2019-04-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | P8-17 | Bredängsskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 3-2 | ||||
236 | P8-17 | Husbygårdsskolan IF - Rudanskolans IF | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
237 | P8-17 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Husbygårdsskolan IF | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
238 | P8-17 | Rudanskolans IF - Bredängsskolan | 3-4 | ||||
239 | P8-17 | Rudanskolans IF - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 5-1 | ||||
240 | P8-17 | Bredängsskolan - Husbygårdsskolan IF | 3-0 (WO) |
Fr 2019-04-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | P8-18 | Vendelsömalm - Sjöängsskolans IF | 1-1 | ||||
242 | P8-18 | Annerstaskolan - Vendelsömalm | 0-2 | ||||
243 | P8-18 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Annerstaskolan | 1-2 |
Ti 2019-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | P8-19 | 11:00 | Bredängsskolan - Vendelsömalm | 4-7 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 |