Herrar div 3-8 |
Grupp 1
Frölunda IBK | IK Frej | Kingsgårdens IBK | Salems IF | Åmots IF |
Grupp 2
IBF Falun Ungdom | KFUM Falun | Sundbybergs IK | Täby FC | Töjnan IBK |
Grupp 3
Björklinge BK | IBF Hedemora | IFK Kumla Innebandy | Romme IK | Vallentuna IBK |
Omg | V | O | F | Mål | P | |
Kingsgårdens IBK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13- 7 | 10 |
IK Frej | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12- 4 | 8 |
Åmots IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15- 17 | 6 |
Salems IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14- 14 | 4 |
Frölunda IBK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5- 17 | 0 |
Match# | Dag | Tid | Hemma | - | Borta | Resultat | Spelplats | Anm |
37 | To | 10:30 | IK Frej | - | Salems IF | 1-1 | Lu B | |
105 | To | 15:30 | Kingsgårdens IBK | - | Frölunda IBK | 4-1 | MH | |
257 | Fr | 09:40 | Åmots IF | - | Kingsgårdens IBK | 2-3 | FK 1 | |
258 | Fr | 09:40 | Frölunda IBK | - | IK Frej | 0-3 | MH | |
354 | Fr | 16:20 | Salems IF | - | Åmots IF | 5-8 | VH | |
391 | Fr | 18:50 | Kingsgårdens IBK | - | IK Frej | 2-2 | VH | |
472 | Lö | 08:00 | Åmots IF | - | Frölunda IBK | 4-3 | VH | |
507 | Lö | 10:30 | Salems IF | - | Kingsgårdens IBK | 2-4 | VH | |
557 | Lö | 13:50 | IK Frej | - | Åmots IF | 6-1 | VH | |
606 | Lö | 17:10 | Frölunda IBK | - | Salems IF | 1-6 | MH |
Omg | V | O | F | Mål | P | |
IBF Falun Ungdom | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15- 11 | 9 |
Sundbybergs IK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10- 7 | 7 |
Töjnan IBK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11- 14 | 6 |
KFUM Falun | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12- 14 | 4 |
Täby FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6- 8 | 2 |
Match# | Dag | Tid | Hemma | - | Borta | Resultat | Spelplats | Anm |
8 | To | 08:50 | IBF Falun Ungdom | - | KFUM Falun | 4-6 | VH | |
259 | Fr | 09:40 | Töjnan IBK | - | KFUM Falun | 4-2 | FK 2 | |
996 | Fr | 10:30 | Täby FC | - | IBF Falun Ungdom | 0-1 | Lu D | |
993 | Fr | 13:00 | Sundbybergs IK | - | Täby FC | 1-1 | ISH | |
355 | Fr | 16:20 | IBF Falun Ungdom | - | Töjnan IBK | 6-3 | MH | |
392 | Fr | 18:50 | KFUM Falun | - | Sundbybergs IK | 1-3 | MH | |
508 | Lö | 10:30 | Sundbybergs IK | - | IBF Falun Ungdom | 2-4 | MH | |
994 | Lö | 13:50 | Töjnan IBK | - | Täby FC | 3-2 | FK 1 | |
616 | Lö | 18:00 | Töjnan IBK | - | Sundbybergs IK | 1-4 | Lu C | |
995 | Lö | 20:30 | Täby FC | - | KFUM Falun | 3-3 | Lu C |
Omg | V | O | F | Mål | P | |
Vallentuna IBK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20- 5 | 12 |
IFK Kumla Innebandy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12- 12 | 9 |
IBF Hedemora | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4- 5 | 6 |
Björklinge BK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9- 15 | 3 |
Romme IK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9- 17 | 0 |
Match# | Dag | Tid | Hemma | - | Borta | Resultat | Spelplats | Anm |
20 | To | 09:40 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Romme IK | 4-1 | VH | |
39 | To | 10:30 | Björklinge BK | - | IFK Kumla Innebandy | 1-2 | VH | |
260 | Fr | 09:40 | IBF Hedemora | - | Vallentuna IBK | 0-1 | ISH | |
270 | Fr | 10:30 | Romme IK | - | Björklinge BK | 4-6 | VH | |
365 | Fr | 17:10 | IFK Kumla Innebandy | - | IBF Hedemora | 3-1 | Lu C | |
393 | Fr | 18:50 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Björklinge BK | 8-2 | Lu B | |
488 | Lö | 08:50 | IBF Hedemora | - | Romme IK | 2-1 | HBO | |
509 | Lö | 10:30 | IFK Kumla Innebandy | - | Vallentuna IBK | 2-7 | Lu B | |
569 | Lö | 14:40 | Björklinge BK | - | IBF Hedemora | 0-1 | Lu D | |
617 | Lö | 18:00 | Romme IK | - | IFK Kumla Innebandy | 3-5 | Lu D |
Kingsgårdens IBK | ||||||
Match# 40 | ||||||
Kingsgårdens IBK | 2 | |||||
- | Match# 778 | |||||
Sö 15:30 | Sundbybergs IK | 0 | ||||
Sundbybergs IK | 7 | Lu C | ||||
Match# 748 | ||||||
Sö 12:10 | Sundbybergs IK | 4 | ||||
MH | ||||||
IFK Kumla Innebandy | 1 | Match# 802 | ||||
Sö 17:10 | IBF Falun Ungdom | |||||
IBF Falun Ungdom | Lu A | |||||
Match# 42 | ||||||
IBF Falun Ungdom | 6 |
|
||||
- | Match# 779 | |||||
Sö 14:40 | IBF Falun Ungdom | 2 | ||||
Vallentuna IBK | 2 | MH | ||||
Match# 749 | ||||||
Sö 12:10 | IK Frej | 1 | ||||
VH | ||||||
IK Frej | 3 |
Match# | Dag | Tid | Hemma | - | Borta | Resultat | Spelplats | Anm |
748 | Sö | 12:10 | Sundbybergs IK | - | IFK Kumla Innebandy | 7-1 | MH | 1/4-final 2 |
749 | Sö | 12:10 | Vallentuna IBK | - | IK Frej | 2-3 | VH | 1/4-final 4 |
779 | Sö | 14:40 | IBF Falun Ungdom | - | IK Frej | 6-1 | MH | Semifinal 2 |
778 | Sö | 15:30 | Kingsgårdens IBK | - | Sundbybergs IK | 2-4 | Lu C | Semifinal 1 |
802 | Sö | 17:10 | Sundbybergs IK | - | IBF Falun Ungdom | 0-2 | Lu A | FINAL |