Matcher
Antal: 28
Ti 2013-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | D-1 | 18:00 | Bälinge IF - Gamla Uppsala SK 2 | 0-4 | AD HALLEN | ||
52 | D-1 | 18:20 | IK Sirius - Vattholma IF | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
53 | D-1 | 18:40 | Ärentuna SK - Bälinge IF | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
54 | D-1 | 19:00 | Gamla Uppsala SK 2 - IK Sirius | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
55 | D-1 | 19:20 | Vattholma IF - Ärentuna SK | 2-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
56 | D-1 | 19:40 | Bälinge IF - IK Sirius | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
57 | D-1 | 20:00 | Ärentuna SK - Gamla Uppsala SK 2 | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
58 | D-1 | 20:20 | Vattholma IF - Bälinge IF | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
59 | D-1 | 20:40 | IK Sirius - Ärentuna SK | 8-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
60 | D-1 | 21:00 | Gamla Uppsala SK 2 - Vattholma IF | 3-0 | AD HALLEN |
On 2013-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | D-2 | 18:00 | Gamla Uppsala SK 1 - Sunnersta AIF | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
62 | D-2 | 18:20 | Uppsala IF - UNIK | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
63 | D-2 | 18:40 | Vaksala SK - Gamla Uppsala SK 1 | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
64 | D-2 | 19:00 | Sunnersta AIF - Uppsala IF | 1-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
65 | D-2 | 19:20 | UNIK - Vaksala SK | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
66 | D-2 | 19:40 | Gamla Uppsala SK 1 - Uppsala IF | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
67 | D-2 | 20:00 | Vaksala SK - Sunnersta AIF | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
68 | D-2 | 20:20 | UNIK - Gamla Uppsala SK 1 | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
69 | D-2 | 20:40 | Uppsala IF - Vaksala SK | 1-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
70 | D-2 | 21:00 | Sunnersta AIF - UNIK | 0-2 | AD HALLEN |
Lö 2013-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | D | 08:00 | IK Sirius - UNIK | 13-0 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 1 | |
96 | D | 08:30 | Gamla Uppsala SK 1 - Vattholma IF | 1-2 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 2 | |
97 | D | 09:00 | Vaksala SK - Bälinge IF | 1-3 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 3 | |
98 | D | 09:30 | Gamla Uppsala SK 2 - Uppsala IF | 4-0 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 4 | |
99 | D | 10:00 | IK Sirius - Vattholma IF | 8-0 | AD HALLEN | Semifinal 1 | |
100 | D | 10:30 | Bälinge IF - Gamla Uppsala SK 2 | 0-3 | AD HALLEN | Semifinal 2 | |
101 | D | 11:00 | Vattholma IF - Bälinge IF | 2-0 | AD HALLEN | Plac. 3-4 | |
102 | D | 11:30 | IK Sirius - Gamla Uppsala SK 2 | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | FINAL |