Matcher
Antal: 52
To 2012-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | H28-4 | 09:40 | Team Thurga (SCH) - IBF Falun U | 2-2 | ISH | ||
8 | H28-3 | 09:40 | Alfta IBK - Rönnby SK | 4-0 | Lu B | ||
32 | H28-1 | 11:20 | Sollentuna IBK - Tillberga IK | 0-3 | ORN | ||
41 | H28-1 | 12:10 | KFUM Falun - IBF Borlänge | 7-0 | MH | ||
66 | H28-4 | 13:50 | Djurö-Vindö IF 2 - Stöpen IBK | 1-5 | FK 2 | ||
76 | H28-3 | 14:40 | Töjnan IBK - Djurö-Vindö IF 1 | 5-2 | Lu D | ||
75 | H28-1 | 14:40 | FBC Uppsala U Svart - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-6 | ORN | ||
86 | H28-2 | 15:30 | Frölunda IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 2-4 | MH | ||
118 | H28-2 | 18:00 | Arlanda IBK - Kungsängens IF | 0-3 | ORN | ||
146 | H28-1 | 20:30 | Tillberga IK - KFUM Falun | 1-2 | HBO | ||
147 | H28-3 | 20:30 | FBC Uppsala U Vit - Alfta IBK | 0-4 | ORN | ||
161 | H28-4 | 21:20 | IBF Falun U - Täby IS | 1-2 | ISH | ||
159 | H28-1 | 21:20 | IBF Borlänge - FBC Uppsala U Svart | 7-2 | Lu C | ||
160 | H28-1 | 21:20 | Rotebro IS IBK - Sollentuna IBK | 4-0 | MH | ||
167 | H28-2 | 22:10 | HAIK - Arlanda IBK | 3-3 | Lu D |
Fr 2012-05-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | H28-3 | 13:00 | Rönnby SK - Töjnan IBK | 1-7 | ORN | ||
275 | H28-1 | 15:30 | FBC Uppsala U Svart - Tillberga IK | 0-0 | ORN | ||
317 | H28-4 | 18:50 | Täby IS - Djurö-Vindö IF 2 | 0-0 | Lu D | ||
327 | H28-2 | 19:40 | Frölunda IBK - Arlanda IBK | 0-2 | MH | ||
338 | H28-1 | 20:30 | IBF Borlänge - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-5 | MH | ||
339 | H28-2 | 20:30 | Vallentuna IBK - HAIK | 4-2 | ORN | ||
350 | H28-4 | 21:20 | Stöpen IBK - Team Thurga (SCH) | 4-2 | FK 2 | ||
349 | H28-3 | 21:20 | Alfta IBK - Töjnan IBK | 0-1 | MH | ||
359 | H28-1 | 22:10 | KFUM Falun - Sollentuna IBK | 3-2 | ORN | ||
371 | H28-3 | 23:00 | Djurö-Vindö IF 1 - FBC Uppsala U Vit | 1-7 | Lu A | ||
370 | H28-2 | 23:00 | Kungsängens IF - Frölunda IBK | 7-0 | MH |
Lö 2012-05-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
392 | H28-2 | 08:50 | Arlanda IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 1-3 | ORN | ||
403 | H28-2 | 09:40 | HAIK - Kungsängens IF | 1-5 | ORN | ||
424 | H28-4 | 11:20 | Täby IS - Stöpen IBK | 2-1 | MH | ||
423 | H28-3 | 11:20 | FBC Uppsala U Vit - Rönnby SK | 2-1 | ORN | ||
455 | H28-4 | 13:50 | Djurö-Vindö IF 2 - Team Thurga (SCH) | 1-2 | FK 2 | ||
520 | H28-4 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U - Djurö-Vindö IF 2 | 1-3 | FK 2 | ||
571 | H28-3 | 22:10 | Djurö-Vindö IF 1 - Alfta IBK | 0-2 | Lu B | ||
579 | H28-1 | 23:00 | Rotebro IS IBK - KFUM Falun | 1-1 | FK 2 | ||
580 | H28-1 | 23:00 | Sollentuna IBK - FBC Uppsala U Svart | 3-4 | Lu D | ||
578 | H28-1 | 23:00 | Tillberga IK - IBF Borlänge | 2-1 | MH |
Sö 2012-05-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
589 | H28-3 | 08:00 | Töjnan IBK - FBC Uppsala U Vit | 5-3 | MH | ||
590 | H28-4 | 08:00 | Stöpen IBK - IBF Falun U | 11-2 | ORN | ||
605 | H28-4 | 09:40 | Team Thurga (SCH) - Täby IS | 3-1 | Lu B | ||
630 | H28-3 | 11:20 | Rönnby SK - Djurö-Vindö IF 1 | 6-5 | FK 1 | ||
629 | H28-1 | 11:20 | IBF Borlänge - Sollentuna IBK | 3-1 | ORN | ||
638 | H28-1 | 12:10 | Tillberga IK - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-1 | ISH | ||
645 | H28-2 | 13:00 | HAIK - Frölunda IBK | 5-2 | FK 2 | ||
644 | H28-2 | 13:00 | Vallentuna IBK - Kungsängens IF | 1-2 | Lu B | ||
643 | H28-1 | 13:00 | KFUM Falun - FBC Uppsala U Svart | 2-2 | MH | ||
672 | H28 | 15:30 | Töjnan IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 4-5 (STR)(FL) | FK 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
673 | H28 | 15:30 | KFUM Falun - Stöpen IBK | 1-0 | FK 2 | 1/4-final 4 | |
670 | H28 | 15:30 | Rotebro IS IBK - Team Thurga (SCH) | 3-2 | Lu A | 1/4-final 1 | |
671 | H28 | 15:30 | Alfta IBK - Kungsängens IF | 1-5 | Lu D | 1/4-final 2 | |
693 | H28 | 18:00 | Rotebro IS IBK - Kungsängens IF | 0-2 | ISH | Semifinal 1 | |
694 | H28 | 18:00 | Vallentuna IBK - KFUM Falun | 2-7 | Lu B | Semifinal 2 | |
705 | H28 | 19:40 | Kungsängens IF - KFUM Falun | 3-0 | Lu A | FINAL |