1 |
P08E-1 |
09:00 |
AFC Eskilstuna U11 -
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12
|
0-0
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
2 |
P08E-1 |
09:00 |
ASSYRISKA FF 1 -
Vasalunds IF Svart
|
4-3
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
3 |
P08E-4 |
09:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
IFK Stocksund
|
4-2
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
6 |
P08E-3 |
09:30 |
BP P08-4 -
Vasalunds IF Röd
|
3-1
(FL) |
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
7 |
P08E-2 |
09:30 |
Djurgården U11-2 -
IFK Sollentuna
|
3-0
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
8 |
P08E-2 |
09:30 |
BP 09-1 -
Katrineholms AIK P08
|
2-0
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
11 |
P08E-4 |
10:00 |
BK FORWARD -
Nyköpings bis
|
4-2
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
12 |
P08E-1 |
10:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12 -
ASSYRISKA FF 1
|
2-4
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
13 |
P08E-1 |
10:00 |
Vasalunds IF Svart -
AFC Eskilstuna U11
|
4-3
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
16 |
P08E-3 |
10:30 |
Adolfsbergs IK Grön -
Ekhagens IF P08
|
1-1
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
17 |
P08E-2 |
10:30 |
IFK Sollentuna -
BP 09-1
|
3-2
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
18 |
P08E-2 |
10:30 |
Katrineholms AIK P08 -
Djurgården U11-2
|
2-3
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
21 |
P08E-4 |
11:00 |
Nyköpings bis -
Segeltorps IF
|
2-0
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
22 |
P08E-4 |
11:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
BK FORWARD
|
1-1
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
23 |
P08E-1 |
11:00 |
Vasalunds IF Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12
|
2-0
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
26 |
P08E-3 |
11:30 |
Vasalunds IF Röd -
Adolfsbergs IK Grön
|
3-1
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
27 |
P08E-3 |
11:30 |
Ekhagens IF P08 -
BP P08-4
|
1-7
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
28 |
P08E-2 |
11:30 |
Katrineholms AIK P08 -
IFK Sollentuna
|
1-7
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
31 |
P08E-1 |
12:00 |
AFC Eskilstuna U11 -
ASSYRISKA FF 1
|
2-3
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
32 |
P08E-4 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Nyköpings bis
|
5-2
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
33 |
P08E-4 |
12:00 |
BK FORWARD -
Segeltorps IF
|
6-3
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
36 |
P08E-2 |
12:30 |
Djurgården U11-2 -
BP 09-1
|
1-0
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
37 |
P08E-3 |
12:30 |
Ekhagens IF P08 -
Vasalunds IF Röd
|
2-1
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
38 |
P08E-3 |
12:30 |
BP P08-4 -
Adolfsbergs IK Grön
|
2-2
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
43 |
P08E-17 |
13:30 |
Djurgården U11-2 -
BP P08-4
|
3-0
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
44 |
P08E-17 |
13:30 |
ASSYRISKA FF 1 -
BK FORWARD
|
2-1
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
45 |
P08E-20 |
13:30 |
Katrineholms AIK P08 -
Adolfsbergs IK Grön
|
1-4
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
48 |
P08E-18 |
14:00 |
IFK Sollentuna -
Ekhagens IF P08
|
4-1
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
49 |
P08E-19 |
14:00 |
BP 09-1 -
Vasalunds IF Röd
|
1-0
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
50 |
P08E-20 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12 -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-7
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
51 |
P08E-18 |
14:30 |
Vasalunds IF Svart -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-1
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
52 |
P08E-17 |
14:30 |
BK FORWARD -
Djurgården U11-2
|
0-4
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
53 |
P08E-19 |
14:30 |
AFC Eskilstuna U11 -
Nyköpings bis
|
3-4
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
56 |
P08E-17 |
15:00 |
BP P08-4 -
ASSYRISKA FF 1
|
0-3
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
57 |
P08E-20 |
15:00 |
Adolfsbergs IK Grön -
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12
|
3-1
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
58 |
P08E-20 |
15:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Katrineholms AIK P08
|
6-3
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
61 |
P08E-18 |
15:30 |
Ekhagens IF P08 -
Vasalunds IF Svart
|
1-3
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
62 |
P08E-19 |
15:30 |
Vasalunds IF Röd -
AFC Eskilstuna U11
|
4-2
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
63 |
P08E-18 |
15:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
IFK Sollentuna
|
1-1
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
65 |
P08E-17 |
16:00 |
BK FORWARD -
BP P08-4
|
1-2
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
66 |
P08E-17 |
16:00 |
Djurgården U11-2 -
ASSYRISKA FF 1
|
0-2
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
67 |
P08E-19 |
16:00 |
Nyköpings bis -
BP 09-1
|
0-2
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
68 |
P08E-18 |
16:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
Ekhagens IF P08
|
6-3
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
69 |
P08E-20 |
16:30 |
Segeltorps IF -
Adolfsbergs IK Grön
|
5-2
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
70 |
P08E-18 |
16:30 |
IFK Sollentuna -
Vasalunds IF Svart
|
4-3
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|
71 |
P08E-19 |
17:00 |
Nyköpings bis -
Vasalunds IF Röd
|
1-1
|
Östertälje IP A |
|
|
72 |
P08E-20 |
17:00 |
Katrineholms AIK P08 -
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12
|
2-6
|
Östertälje IP B |
|
|
73 |
P08E-19 |
17:00 |
BP 09-1 -
AFC Eskilstuna U11
|
10-1
|
Östertälje IP C |
|
|