36 |
F03-1 |
|
ÄAIK:Vit -
ÄAIK:Blå
|
0-4
|
|
|
|
47 |
F03-1 |
|
Danderyds SK -
Järla IF
|
1-3
|
|
|
|
75 |
F00-2 |
|
Danderyds SK -
Stocksunds IF
|
2-3
|
|
|
|
80 |
F00-3 |
|
AIK FF -
Saltsjöbaden:11
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
82 |
F00-3 |
|
IFK Lidingö:4 -
AIK FF
|
2-5
|
|
|
|
83 |
F00-3 |
|
Saltsjöbaden:11 -
Enskede IK
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
85 |
F00-3 |
|
IFK Lidingö:4 -
Saltsjöbaden:11
|
3-3
|
|
|
|
88 |
F01-1 |
|
Saltsjöbaden:2 -
Ösmo GIF:Svart
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
130 |
F01-6 |
|
IFK Lidingö:2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
131 |
F01-6 |
|
Saltsjöbaden:1 -
Järla IF
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
132 |
F01-6 |
|
Enebybergs IF -
Saltsjöbaden:1
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
133 |
F01-6 |
|
Järla IF -
IFK Lidingö:2
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
134 |
F01-6 |
|
Järla IF -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
135 |
F01-6 |
|
IFK Lidingö:2 -
Saltsjöbaden:1
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
136 |
F99-1 |
|
AIK F00:A -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
141 |
F99-1 |
|
AIK F00:A -
Ängby IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
|
|
|
146 |
F99-2 |
|
Bele Barkarby -
AIK FF:U
|
2-3
|
|
|
|
150 |
F99-3 |
|
Järla IF -
IFK Täby
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
155 |
F99-4 |
|
Enebybergs IF -
Älta IF
|
0-9
|
|
|
|
162 |
P00-1 |
|
Värmdö:Blå -
Djurgården:4
|
1-6
|
|
|
|
183 |
P00-3 |
|
Enebybergs IF -
Hässelby SK
|
1-6
|
|
|
|
204 |
P00-5 |
|
BP P01:11 -
Danderyds SK:2
|
0-2
|
|
Lottad |
|
216 |
P00-7 |
|
Kista SC -
IFK Viksjö:Vit
|
4-5
|
|
|
|
219 |
P00-8 |
|
Spånga IS -
Värmdö:Vit
|
2-3
|
|
|
|
239 |
P01-2 |
|
IFK Stocksund:21 -
Boo FF:7
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
250 |
P01-4 |
|
IFK Haninge Brandbergen -
Reymersholms IK
|
2-8
|
|
|
|
254 |
P01-4 |
|
BP:5 -
Reymersholms IK
|
3-3
|
|
|
|
262 |
P01-6 |
|
Norrtulls SK:Guld 2 -
Kista SC
|
0-9
|
|
|
|
264 |
P01-6 |
|
Kista SC -
Tungelsta IF
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
265 |
P01-6 |
|
DIF 01 lag 5 -
Norrtulls SK:Guld 2
|
4-5
|
|
|
|
266 |
P01-6 |
|
DIF 01 lag 5 -
Kista SC
|
0-7
|
|
|
|
267 |
P01-6 |
|
Norrtulls SK:Guld 2 -
Tungelsta IF
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
270 |
P01-7 |
|
IFK Lidingö:1 -
Vendelsö IK:Lila
|
2-4
|
|
|
|
271 |
P01-7 |
|
Essinge IK -
Hammarby IF FF:6
|
1-6
|
|
|
|
274 |
P01-7 |
|
IFK Lidingö:1 -
Essinge IK
|
0-1
|
|
Lottad |
|
280 |
P01-8 |
|
Norrtulls SK:Guld 1 -
FC Djurholm:1
|
1-8
|
|
|
|
281 |
P01-8 |
|
Tyresö P02 Slottet -
Täby United FC
|
0-11
|
|
|
|
284 |
P01-8 |
|
Norrtulls SK:Guld 1 -
Tyresö P02 Slottet
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
310 |
P02-4 |
|
ÄAIK:Röd -
Tyresö FF Bollmora:Röd
|
0-9
|
|
|
|
314 |
P02-5 |
|
ÄAIK:Blå -
Ösmo GIF:Gul
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
331 |
P02-8 |
|
IFK Haninge:3 -
Kista SC
|
0-24
|
|
|
|
336 |
P03-1 |
|
Essinge IK -
Danderyds SK:Blå
|
1-10
|
|
|
|
386 |
P03-6 |
|
ÄAIK:04 -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
387 |
P03-6 |
|
BP:3 -
IFK Stocksund:P04
|
17-0
|
|
|
|
389 |
P03-6 |
|
IFK Lidingö FK -
BP:3
|
2-4
|
|
|
|
391 |
P03-6 |
|
ÄAIK:04 -
BP:3
|
0-8
|
|
|
|
394 |
P03-6 |
|
BP:3 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
395 |
P03-6 |
|
IFK Lidingö FK -
IFK Stocksund:P04
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
397 |
P99-1 |
|
IFK Lidingö:3 -
BP:5
|
0-5
|
|
|
|
399 |
P99-1 |
|
Enskede IK -
IFK Lidingö:3
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
405 |
P99-1 |
|
Enskede IK -
BP:5
|
1-3
|
|
|
|
408 |
P99-2 |
|
Nynäshamns IF -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-8
|
|
|
|
438 |
P99-6 |
|
Norrtulls SK -
Värmdö IF
|
0-6
|
|
|
|
439 |
P99-6 |
|
Sollentuna United -
ÄAIK:Vit
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
440 |
P99-6 |
|
Värmdö IF -
Sollentuna United
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
441 |
P99-6 |
|
ÄAIK:Vit -
Norrtulls SK
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
442 |
P99-6 |
|
ÄAIK:Vit -
Värmdö IF
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
456 |
F01 |
|
Stuvsta IF:Nord -
Saltsjöbaden:1
|
3-2
(STR) |
|
1/8-final 6 |
|
462 |
F01 |
|
ÄAIK:V -
ÄAIK:I
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
1/4-final 4 |
|
466 |
P00 |
|
ÄAIK:U -
Värmdö:Vit
|
1-0
|
|
1/8-final 1 |
|
467 |
P00 |
|
IFK Lidingö FK:22 -
Täby United FC
|
1-4
|
|
1/8-final 2 |
|
468 |
P00 |
|
Hässelby SK -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Gul
|
7-2
|
|
1/8-final 3 |
|
469 |
P00 |
|
IFK Lidingö FK:21 -
IFK Stocksund:1
|
2-10
|
|
1/8-final 4 |
|
470 |
P00 |
|
Enskede IK -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
8-9
(STR) |
|
1/8-final 5 |
|
488 |
P99 |
|
IK Frej -
ÄAIK:Vit
|
4-1
|
|
1/8-final 1 |
|
491 |
P99 |
|
Tyresö FF -
IFK Lidingö FK:2
|
3-0
|
|
1/8-final 4 |
|
492 |
P99 |
|
Spånga IS:1 -
AIK F99:A
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
1/8-final 5 |
|
505 |
P03 |
|
Pappas Pojkar -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
2-4
|
|
1/8-final 3 |
|
506 |
P03 |
|
Viggbyholm:1 -
Erikslunds KF
|
2-3
(FL) |
|
1/8-final 4 |
|
509 |
P03 |
|
BP:3 -
Reymers IK P03:2
|
8-0
|
|
1/8-final 7Brommapojkarna 03-3 |
|
522 |
P01 |
|
Boo FF:2 -
BP:5
|
2-4
|
|
1/8-final 5 |
|
525 |
P01 |
|
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit -
FC Djurholm:1
|
1-2
|
|
1/8-final 8 |
|
534 |
P02 |
|
FC Djursholm -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-3
|
|
1/8-final 2 |
|
536 |
P02 |
|
Saltsjöbadens IF:5 -
FOC Farsta:1
|
3-2
|
|
1/8-final 4 |
|
540 |
P02 |
|
Värmdö IF -
Spånga IS
|
0-3
(WO) |
|
1/8-final 8 |
|
551 |
F03 |
|
ÄAIK:Blå -
ÄAIK:Vit
|
3-0
|
|
Semifinal 1, eget arr |
|
554 |
F99 |
|
Ängby IF -
Älta IF
|
4-1
|
|
1/4-final 1. Eget arr. Älta IF |
|
556 |
F99 |
|
Järla IF -
Bele Barkarby
|
3-1
|
|
1/4-final 3. Eget arr. Järla I |
|
557 |
F99 |
|
AIK F00:A -
ÄAIK
|
0-3
(WO) |
|
1/4-final 4, eget arr |
|