Matcher DIP 11
Antal: 50
Lö 2013-10-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | P04-1 | 08:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 1 - IFK Stocksund | 1-4 | DIP 11 | ||
36 | P04-4 | 08:40 | FC Djursholm:Vit - IFK Lidingö FK 13 | 3-3 | DIP 11 | ||
39 | F04-2 | 09:20 | FC Djursholm - AIK FF 2 | 5-0 | DIP 11 | ||
45 | P04-3 | 10:00 | FC Djursholm:Svart - FC Djursholm:Röd | 3-0 | DIP 11 | ||
50 | F04-1 | 10:40 | Danderyds SK:Blå - AIK FF 1 | 1-6 | DIP 11 | ||
55 | P04-2 | 11:20 | Hammarby IF FF P05:1 - AIK FF:Svart | 6-0 | DIP 11 | ||
65 | P04-6 | 12:00 | IF BP P05:1 - Erikslunds KF:Grön | 7-1 | DIP 11 | ||
72 | P03S-6 | 12:40 | Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora - IFK Haninge/Brb | 2-5 | DIP 11 | ||
75 | P04-5 | 13:20 | Ursviks IK - FC Djursholm:Orange | 1-4 | DIP 11 | ||
81 | P03S-5 | 14:00 | IK Sirius FK:Svart - IF BP 2 | 1-8 | DIP 11 | ||
86 | P03S-3 | 14:40 | IF BP P04:1 - Hammarby IF FF 2 | 5-0 | DIP 11 | ||
94 | P03L-5 | 15:20 | Barkarö SK:Blå 1 - IK Sirius FK:Svart | 2-2 | DIP 11 | ||
101 | P03S-4 | 16:00 | Assyriska FF - Täby FK:Akademi | 3-2 | DIP 11 | ||
104 | P03L-3 | 16:40 | IF BP 27 - FC Djursholm:Grön | 3-5 | DIP 11 | ||
109 | P03L-4 | 17:20 | Spånga IS FK - Enebybergs IF P04:1 | 0-11 | DIP 11 |
Sö 2013-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | P04 | 08:00 | Ursviks IK - IFK Lidingö FK 13 | 3-4 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 2 | |
136 | F04 | 08:40 | AIK FF 2 - Enebybergs IF | 3-0 (WO) | DIP 11 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
143 | P04 | 09:20 | Danderyds SK:Blå - IFK Lidingö FK 13 | 4-1 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
147 | P04 | 10:00 | Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Hammarby IF FF P05:6 | 3-2 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
151 | P03L | 10:40 | IFK Lidingö FK 4 - Barkarö SK:Blå 1 | 1-2 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 4 | |
157 | P03L | 11:20 | IF BP 4 - IK Sirius FK:Svart | 6-4 (STR) | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 1 | |
163 | P03L | 12:00 | FC Djursholm 11 - Spånga IS FK 2 | 4-5 (STR) | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 2 | |
169 | P03L | 12:40 | IFK Stocksund 2 - IF BP 27 | 2-0 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 4 | |
176 | P03L | 13:20 | Västerås SK - FC Djursholm:Grön | 2-0 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 7 | |
179 | P03L | 14:00 | Hammarby IF FF 6:Grön - Barkarö SK:Blå 1 | 3-1 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
184 | P03L | 14:40 | IF BP 4 - Spånga IS FK 2 | 2-1 | DIP 11 | 1/4-final 1 | |
190 | P03L | 15:40 | Täby FK:Skarpäng Blå - Hammarby IF FF 6:Grön | 1-3 | DIP 11 | B-Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2013-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | F03-3 | 08:00 | Huddinge IF - AIK FF | 5-0 | DIP 11 | ||
240 | F02-2 | 08:40 | FC Djursholm - Stuvsta IF | 4-1 | DIP 11 | ||
243 | F03-1 | 09:20 | FC Djursholm:Svart - Danderyds SK:Blå | 0-7 | DIP 11 | ||
254 | F03-4 | 10:00 | Stocksunds IF:Gul - FC Djursholm:Vit | 0-0 | DIP 11 | ||
257 | F03-2 | 10:40 | Täby FK 1 - IFK Lidingö FK | 2-1 | DIP 11 | ||
261 | F02-1 | 11:20 | IK Frej Täby - IFK Lidingö FK | 5-1 | DIP 11 | ||
267 | F02-3 | 12:00 | Hammarby IF DFF - Stocksunds IF:Stock | 3-0 | DIP 11 | ||
277 | P02L-5 | 12:40 | Sollentuna FK:Syd1 - Täby FK:SK Blå | 5-1 | DIP 11 | ||
283 | P02S-4 | 13:20 | IFK Lidingö FK T1 - FC Djursholm 2 | 2-1 | DIP 11 | ||
285 | P02L-3 | 14:00 | IFK Österåker FK 1 - Danderyds SK | 3-4 | DIP 11 | ||
293 | P02S-3 | 14:40 | Årsta FF - Älta IF | 5-0 | DIP 11 | ||
299 | P02L-4 | 15:20 | Täby FK:SK Svart - Sollentuna FK:SPF Grön | 5-3 | DIP 11 |
Sö 2013-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
331 | P02L | 08:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 2 - Sollentuna FK:SPF Röd | 5-0 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 1 | |
337 | P02L | 08:40 | IFK Österåker FK 1 - FC Djursholm 4 | 4-0 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 3 | |
343 | P02L | 09:20 | IF BP 19 - Sollentuna FK:Röd | 11-1 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 7 | |
349 | P02L | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 2 - IFK Österåker FK 3 | 5-2 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
355 | P02L | 10:40 | IFK Vaxholm:Vit - Segeltorps IF P03:2 | 3-0 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
361 | P02L | 11:20 | IFK Stocksund - IK Frej Täby | 4-0 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 2 | |
367 | P02L | 12:20 | Sollentuna FK:Syd1 - IF BP 12 | 4-1 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 5 | |
371 | P02L | 13:20 | IFK Vaxholm:Blå - AIK FF P03:Svart | 3-1 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 7 | |
375 | P02L | 14:00 | FC Djursholm 3 - IFK Stocksund | 1-4 | DIP 11 | 1/4-final 1 | |
381 | P02L | 14:50 | Sollentuna FK:Syd1 - Danderyds SK | 3-0 | DIP 11 | 1/4-final 3 | |
391 | P02S | 15:50 | FC Djursholm 2 - Hammarby IF FF 6 | 3-2 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 4 |