Matcher DIP 2
Antal: 32
Fr 2014-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | P02S-1 | 17:00 | Spånga IS FK:Blå - Sollentuna FK:Nord | 1-1 | DIP 2 | ||
417 | P02S-2 | 17:50 | Athletic FC P03:1 - IFK Lidingö FK U | 0-5 | DIP 2 | ||
420 | P02S-3 | 18:40 | Täby FK:Akademi - Åkersberga BK:Svart | 0-1 | DIP 2 | ||
423 | P02S-1 | 19:30 | Sollentuna FK:Nord - FC Djursholm 1 | 1-0 | DIP 2 | ||
426 | P02S-2 | 20:20 | IFK Lidingö FK U - IK Frej Täby:Gul | 6-0 | DIP 2 | ||
429 | P02S-3 | 21:10 | Åkersberga BK:Svart - IFK Lidingö FK:Orange | 2-2 | DIP 2 |
Lö 2014-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
431 | P02L-2 | 08:00 | Sollentuna FK:Syd 2 - IFK Lidingö P03 | 1-2 | DIP 2 | ||
437 | P02S-2 | 08:50 | Sollentuna FK:Syd 1 - IFK Lidingö FK U | 0-3 | DIP 2 | ||
441 | P02S-3 | 09:40 | AIK P03A - Åkersberga BK:Svart | 1-1 | DIP 2 | ||
444 | P02L-3 | 10:30 | Sollentuna FK:Nord - IK Frej Täby:Svart | 1-1 | DIP 2 | ||
447 | F02-1 | 11:20 | Stocksunds IF - FC Djursholm | 1-3 | DIP 2 | ||
452 | P02L-4 | 12:10 | IFK Haninge/Brb P03:1 - Sollentuna FK:SPF L | 2-0 | DIP 2 | ||
456 | F02-1 | 13:00 | IFK Lidingö FK - Stocksunds IF | 0-0 | DIP 2 | ||
460 | F02-2 | 13:50 | Bollstanäs SK - Täby FK | 0-0 | DIP 2 | ||
465 | P02S-6 | 14:40 | Täby FK:Ella - IFK Lidingö FK:Blå | 3-0 | DIP 2 | ||
468 | F02-2 | 15:30 | Spånga IS FK - Bollstanäs SK | 0-4 | DIP 2 | ||
471 | P02S-5 | 16:20 | IFK Stocksund - Enskede IK 1 | 1-0 | DIP 2 | ||
474 | P02S-6 | 17:10 | IFK Lidingö FK:Blå - Boo FF 1 | 0-3 | DIP 2 | ||
477 | P02S-4 | 18:00 | IFK Stocksund P03 - Assyriska FF | 2-1 | DIP 2 | ||
480 | P02S-5 | 18:50 | Tyresö FF 1 - IFK Stocksund | 0-5 | DIP 2 | ||
483 | P02S-6 | 19:40 | IF BP P03:1 - IFK Lidingö FK:Blå | 4-1 | DIP 2 |
Sö 2014-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
485 | P02L | 08:00 | Sollentuna FK:Töjnan - Sollentuna FK:SPF L | 6-0 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
487 | P02L | 09:00 | FK Bromma - FC Djursholm P03:1 | 0-3 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
489 | F02 | 10:00 | FC Djursholm - Bollstanäs SK | 3-0 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
491 | P02L | 11:00 | Sollentuna FK:Töjnan - IFK Lidingö P03 | 1-6 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
493 | P02S | 12:00 | IF BP P03:1 - Athletic FC P03:1 | 3-0 | DIP 2 | 1/8-final 2 | |
496 | F02 | 13:00 | FC Djursholm - IF BP | 0-2 | DIP 2 | FINAL | |
497 | P02S | 14:00 | IFK Lidingö FK:Orange - IFK Stocksund P03 | 2-1 | DIP 2 | 1/8-final 6 | |
499 | P02S | 15:00 | Sollentuna FK:Nord - IF BP P03:1 | 0-4 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
501 | P02S | 16:00 | IFK Lidingö FK U - IFK Lidingö FK:Orange | 3-0 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
503 | P02S | 17:30 | IF BP P03:1 - Hammarby IF FF Akademi | 1-4 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
505 | P02S | 19:00 | Hammarby IF FF Akademi - IFK Lidingö FK U | 2-1 (FL) | DIP 2 | FINAL |