Matcher DIP 3
Antal: 31
Fr 2014-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | P02S-1 | 17:00 | FC Djursholm 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 2 | 2-0 | DIP 3 | ||
418 | P02S-2 | 17:50 | IK Frej Täby:Gul - Sollentuna FK:Syd 1 | 0-0 | DIP 3 | ||
421 | P02S-3 | 18:40 | IFK Lidingö FK:Orange - AIK P03A | 2-1 | DIP 3 | ||
424 | P02S-1 | 19:30 | Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Spånga IS FK:Blå | 2-0 | DIP 3 | ||
427 | P02S-2 | 20:20 | Sollentuna FK:Syd 1 - Athletic FC P03:1 | 1-2 | DIP 3 | ||
430 | P02S-3 | 21:10 | AIK P03A - Täby FK:Akademi | 2-1 | DIP 3 |
Lö 2014-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
432 | P02L-2 | 08:00 | Täby FK:SK Blå - FC Djursholm P03:1 | 1-3 | DIP 3 | ||
438 | P02S-2 | 08:50 | Athletic FC P03:1 - IK Frej Täby:Gul | 1-0 | DIP 3 | ||
442 | P02S-3 | 09:40 | Täby FK:Akademi - IFK Lidingö FK:Orange | 1-1 | DIP 3 | ||
445 | P02L-3 | 10:30 | FC Djursholm 3 - FK Bromma | 0-2 | DIP 3 | ||
448 | F02-1 | 11:20 | IFK Lidingö FK - Hammarby IF DFF | 1-1 | DIP 3 | ||
453 | P02L-4 | 12:10 | Enskede IK 7 - Täby FK:Ella | 1-1 | DIP 3 | ||
457 | F02-1 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF DFF - FC Djursholm | 0-4 | DIP 3 | ||
461 | F02-2 | 13:50 | Spånga IS FK - IF BP | 0-4 | DIP 3 | ||
466 | P02S-6 | 14:40 | Boo FF 1 - IF BP P03:1 | 0-0 | DIP 3 | ||
469 | F02-2 | 15:30 | IF BP - Täby FK | 2-0 | DIP 3 | ||
472 | P02S-5 | 16:20 | Tyresö FF 1 - Boo FF U | 1-3 | DIP 3 | ||
475 | P02S-6 | 17:10 | IF BP P03:1 - Täby FK:Ella | 6-2 | DIP 3 | ||
478 | P02S-4 | 18:00 | Latorp/Garphyttan - Hammarby IF FF Akademi | 0-5 | DIP 3 | ||
481 | P02S-5 | 18:50 | Boo FF U - Enskede IK 1 | 0-1 | DIP 3 | ||
484 | P02S-6 | 19:40 | Täby FK:Ella - Boo FF 1 | 0-0 | DIP 3 |
Sö 2014-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
486 | P02L | 08:00 | IFK Lidingö P03 - FC Djursholm 3 | 2-0 | DIP 3 | 1/4-final 2 | |
488 | P02L | 09:00 | IFK Haninge/Brb P03:1 - FC Djursholm 2 | 1-0 | DIP 3 | 1/4-final 4 | |
490 | F02 | 10:00 | IF BP - Stocksunds IF | 5-0 | DIP 3 | Semifinal 2 | |
492 | P02L | 11:00 | FC Djursholm P03:1 - IFK Haninge/Brb P03:1 | 1-2 | DIP 3 | Semifinal 2 | |
494 | P02S | 12:00 | Åkersberga BK:Svart - Enskede IK 1 | 0-1 | DIP 3 | 1/8-final 4 | |
495 | P02L | 13:00 | IFK Lidingö P03 - IFK Haninge/Brb P03:1 | 2-0 | DIP 3 | FINAL | |
498 | P02S | 14:00 | FC Djursholm 1 - Boo FF 1 | 7-6 (STR) | DIP 3 | 1/8-final 8 | |
500 | P02S | 15:00 | Hammarby IF FF Akademi - Enskede IK 1 | 3-0 | DIP 3 | 1/4-final 2 | |
502 | P02S | 16:00 | IFK Stocksund - FC Djursholm 1 | 5-3 (STR) | DIP 3 | 1/4-final 4 | |
504 | P02S | 17:30 | IFK Lidingö FK U - IFK Stocksund | 2-0 | DIP 3 | Semifinal 2 |