130 |
P09-1 |
08:30 |
Ersmark IK -
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
0-0
|
BL Interiör |
|
|
6 |
F07-1 |
08:30 |
HTF F07 -
Sandåkerns SK
|
0-0
|
Caparol |
|
|
99 |
P08-1 |
08:30 |
Sävar IK Röd -
GUIF Sofiehem/Ålidhem
|
0-0
|
Happy Homes |
|
|
16 |
F07-2 |
08:30 |
Ersboda SK F 07 -
Mariehems SK
|
0-0
|
Jobline |
|
|
27 |
F08-1 |
08:30 |
Hörnefors IF -
Guif TO
|
0-0
|
Lundqvist Måleri |
|
|
140 |
P09-2 |
09:00 |
HTF -
SIK P-09
|
0-0
|
Forbo |
|
|
56 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
Ersmarks IK -
Mariehems SK
|
0-0
|
LE Maskin |
|
|
76 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
Modo FF -
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Svensk Bilprovning |
|
|
86 |
P07-2 |
09:00 |
Ersmark IK -
MSK P07 Grön
|
0-0
|
Swerock |
|
|
116 |
P08-2 |
09:00 |
Röbäcks IF P08 röd -
GUIF P08 Carlshöjd
|
0-0
|
Ume Assistance |
|
|
66 |
F09-2 |
09:30 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo F09 -
Röbäcks IF F09
|
0-0
|
BL Interiör |
|
|
45 |
F08-2 |
09:30 |
GUIF F08 CSI -
Umeå Södra FF Blå
|
0-0
|
Caparol |
|
|
117 |
P08-2 |
09:30 |
Umedalens if svart -
Sandåkerns SK Röd
|
0-0
|
Happy Homes |
|
|
28 |
F08-1 |
09:30 |
Umeå Södra gul -
Röbäcks IF F08 Röd
|
0-0
|
Jobline |
|
|
29 |
F08-1 |
09:30 |
BK Örnen, Blå -
Spöland Vännäs f-08
|
0-0
|
Lundqvist Måleri |
|
|
131 |
P09-1 |
10:00 |
Sandåkerns SK P09 Vit -
HTF 2
|
0-0
|
Forbo |
|
|
141 |
P09-2 |
10:00 |
Spöland Vännäs IF P 09 -
Sävar IK P09
|
0-0
|
LE Maskin |
|
|
77 |
P07-1 |
10:00 |
Umedalens IF Svart -
Msk P07 vit
|
0-0
|
Svensk Bilprovning |
|
|
87 |
P07-2 |
10:00 |
Umedalens IF Vit -
GUIF P07 Tomtebo
|
0-0
|
Swerock |
|
|
118 |
P08-2 |
10:00 |
Arnäs P08 B (BLÅ) -
Sävar IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ume Assistance |
|
|
57 |
F09-1 |
10:30 |
Umedalen F-09 -
Gímonäs Umeå IF F09 Svart
|
0-0
|
BL Interiör |
|
|
47 |
F08-2 |
10:30 |
Umedalens IF -
Röbäcks IF F08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Caparol |
|
|
100 |
P08-1 |
10:30 |
Lycksele IF -
Umedalens if Gul
|
0-0
|
Happy Homes |
|
|
7 |
F07-1 |
10:30 |
Stöcke IF -
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
0-0
|
Jobline |
|
|
17 |
F07-2 |
10:30 |
Sävar IK F07 -
GUIF Ca/So
|
0-0
|
Lundqvist Måleri |
|
|
67 |
F09-2 |
11:00 |
Umeå Södra F-09 Blå -
HTF F09
|
0-0
|
Forbo |
|
|
101 |
P08-1 |
11:00 |
Sandåkerns SK Vit -
Tegs Sk p08
|
0-0
|
Ume Assistance |
|
|
132 |
P09-1 |
11:30 |
SIK P-09 Lag svart -
Ersmark IK
|
0-0
|
BL Interiör |
|
|
46 |
F08-2 |
11:30 |
Sävar Lag 1 -
BK Örnen, vit
|
0-0
|
Caparol |
|
|
102 |
P08-1 |
11:30 |
Arnäs P08 B (GUL) -
Sävar IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Happy Homes |
|
|
8 |
F07-1 |
11:30 |
Spöland Vännäs IF -
HTF F07
|
0-0
|
Jobline |
|
|
18 |
F07-2 |
11:30 |
Röbäcks IF Blå -
Ersboda SK F 07
|
0-0
|
Lundqvist Måleri |
|
|
58 |
F09-1 |
12:00 |
Röbäcks IF F10 -
Ersmarks IK
|
0-0
|
Forbo |
|
|
142 |
P09-2 |
12:00 |
Sandåkerns SK P09 Röd -
HTF
|
0-0
|
LE Maskin |
|
|
78 |
P07-1 |
12:00 |
Stöcke IF -
Modo FF
|
0-0
|
Svensk Bilprovning |
|
|
88 |
P07-2 |
12:00 |
Röbäcks IF Röd -
Ersmark IK
|
0-0
|
Swerock |
|
|
120 |
P08-2 |
12:00 |
Sandåkerns SK Röd -
Arnäs P08 B (BLÅ)
|
0-0
|
Ume Assistance |
|
|
68 |
F09-2 |
12:30 |
Sörfors F08/09 -
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo F09
|
0-0
|
BL Interiör |
|
|
35 |
F08-1 |
12:30 |
Umeå Södra gul -
Spöland Vännäs f-08
|
0-0
|
Caparol |
|
|
121 |
P08-2 |
12:30 |
Sävar IK Vit -
Röbäcks IF P08 röd
|
0-0
|
Happy Homes |
|
|
33 |
F08-1 |
12:30 |
Guif TO -
Röbäcks IF F08 Röd
|
0-0
|
Jobline |
|
|
34 |
F08-1 |
12:30 |
BK Örnen, Blå -
Hörnefors IF
|
0-0
|
Lundqvist Måleri |
|
|
133 |
P09-1 |
13:00 |
Röbäcks IF Röd -
Sandåkerns SK P09 Vit
|
0-0
|
Forbo |
|
|
143 |
P09-2 |
13:00 |
SIK P-09 -
Spöland Vännäs IF P 09
|
0-0
|
LE Maskin |
|
|
79 |
P07-1 |
13:00 |
Röbäcks IF Blå -
Umedalens IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Svensk Bilprovning |
|
|
89 |
P07-2 |
13:00 |
MSK P07 Grön -
Umedalens IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Swerock |
|
|
103 |
P08-1 |
13:00 |
Umedalens if Gul -
Sandåkerns SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ume Assistance |
|
|
59 |
F09-1 |
13:30 |
Mariehems SK -
Umedalen F-09
|
0-0
|
BL Interiör |
|
|
50 |
F08-2 |
13:30 |
Umeå Södra FF Blå -
Umedalens IF
|
0-0
|
Caparol |
|
|
107 |
P08-1 |
13:30 |
Arnäs P08 B (GUL) -
Tegs Sk p08
|
0-0
|
Happy Homes |
|
|
9 |
F07-1 |
13:30 |
Sandåkerns SK -
Stöcke IF
|
0-0
|
Jobline |
|
|
19 |
F07-2 |
13:30 |
Mariehems SK -
Sävar IK F07
|
0-0
|
Lundqvist Måleri |
|
|
69 |
F09-2 |
14:00 |
Röbäcks IF F09 -
Umeå Södra F-09 Blå
|
0-0
|
Forbo |
|
|
134 |
P09-1 |
14:30 |
HTF 2 -
SIK P-09 Lag svart
|
0-0
|
BL Interiör |
|
|
48 |
F08-2 |
14:30 |
GUIF F08 CSI -
Sävar Lag 1
|
0-0
|
Caparol |
|
|
10 |
F07-1 |
14:30 |
Röbäcks IF Röd -
Spöland Vännäs IF
|
0-0
|
Jobline |
|
|
20 |
F07-2 |
14:30 |
GUIF Ca/So -
Röbäcks IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Lundqvist Måleri |
|
|
122 |
P08-2 |
14:30 |
GUIF P08 Carlshöjd -
Sandåkerns SK Röd
|
0-0
|
Ume Assistance |
|
|
60 |
F09-1 |
15:00 |
Gímonäs Umeå IF F09 Svart -
Röbäcks IF F10
|
0-0
|
Forbo |
|
|
124 |
P08-2 |
15:00 |
Umedalens if svart -
Sävar IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Happy Homes |
|
|
144 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
Sävar IK P09 -
Sandåkerns SK P09 Röd
|
0-0
|
LE Maskin |
|
|
80 |
P07-1 |
15:00 |
Msk P07 vit -
Stöcke IF
|
0-0
|
Svensk Bilprovning |
|
|
90 |
P07-2 |
15:00 |
GUIF P07 Tomtebo -
Röbäcks IF Röd
|
0-0
|
Swerock |
|
|
70 |
F09-2 |
15:30 |
HTF F09 -
Sörfors F08/09
|
0-0
|
BL Interiör |
|
|
49 |
F08-2 |
15:30 |
BK Örnen, vit -
Röbäcks IF F08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Jobline |
|
|