Matcher LUA
Antal: 27
Fr 2012-09-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | P99-1 | 18:00 | HAIK - HAIK P00 | 4-1 | LUA | ||
5 | P97-1 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U - Insjöns IF | 5-1 | LUA | ||
9 | P97-1 | 19:40 | IBF Borlänge - FBC Uppsala | 2-2 | LUA | ||
12 | HJ18-1 | 20:30 | Björklinge BK - IBF Falun U | 2-1 | LUA |
Lö 2012-09-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | HJ18-1 | 09:00 | Skutskärs IBK - Sandvikens AIK U | 1-3 | LUA | ||
20 | P99-1 | 09:50 | HAIK P00 - KFUM Örebro | 2-5 | LUA | ||
25 | P97-1 | 10:40 | IBF Borlänge - IBF Falun U | 3-3 | LUA | ||
28 | HJ18-1 | 11:30 | IBF Falun U - HAIK | 4-4 | LUA | ||
32 | P97-1 | 12:20 | Insjöns IF - Sandvikens AIK 1 | 1-7 | LUA | ||
37 | HJ18-1 | 14:00 | Gävle GIK - Skutskärs IBK | 5-0 | LUA | ||
42 | P99-1 | 15:40 | HAIK P00 - Bergums IF P00 | 6-3 | LUA | ||
50 | HJ18-1 | 18:10 | Sandvikens AIK U - Gävle GIK | 1-5 | LUA | ||
54 | P99-1 | 19:00 | HAIK - Enköping IBK P00 | 16-0 | LUA | ||
59 | P97-1 | 20:00 | FBC Uppsala - Sandvikens AIK 1 | 4-3 | LUA | ||
61 | H-2 | 21:00 | Vangen FBC - IBF Borlänge | 1-4 | LUA |
Sö 2012-09-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | P99-1 | 08:10 | Bergums IF P00 - HAIK | 1-8 | LUA | ||
67 | P96-1 | 09:00 | Björklinge BK - Sandvikens AIK U | 4-1 | LUA | ||
72 | HJ18-1 | 09:50 | IBF Falun U - Gävle GIK | 5-4 | LUA | ||
75 | P99-1 | 10:50 | Insjöns IF - Bergums IF P00 | 11-0 | LUA | ||
78 | HJ18-1 | 11:40 | HAIK - Sandvikens AIK U | 1-5 | LUA | ||
81 | H-1 | 12:30 | Bollnäs/Hertsjö - IBF Falun U 2 | 4-2 | LUA | ||
86 | H-2 | 13:30 | IBF Borlänge - Storvreta IBK H 3 | 5-2 | LUA | ||
90 | P96 | 14:30 | Björklinge BK - Sandvikens AIK U | 4-2 | LUA | Semifinal 1 | |
93 | HJ18-1 | 15:20 | Gävle GIK - Björklinge BK | 6-0 | LUA | ||
96 | H | 16:10 | Storvreta IBK H 2 - IBF Falun U 1 | 0-7 | LUA | Semifinal 1 | |
98 | P96 | 17:10 | Björklinge BK - IBF Falun U | 6-1 | LUA | FINAL | |
100 | HJ18 | 18:00 | Gävle GIK - Skutskärs IBK | 2-3 (STR)(FL) | LUA | FINAL |