40 |
P16-3 |
09:00 |
Notvikens IK -
HauPa B-Pojkar
|
0-6
|
ARCUS |
|
|
41 |
P13-1 |
09:00 |
TP-47 -
Luleå Fotboll
|
5-0
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
39 |
F14-1 |
09:00 |
HauPa Juterion -
Storfors AIK
|
3-1
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
43 |
F13-2 |
09:00 |
Luleå FC -
Alviks IK
|
2-1
|
SKOG |
|
|
42 |
P14-1 |
09:00 |
Skellefteå FF -
Sävast
|
1-0
|
TUNA |
|
|
45 |
P16-3 |
10:00 |
Piteå IF -
IFK Luleå Vit
|
0-2
|
ARCUS |
|
|
46 |
P13-1 |
10:00 |
Piteå IF lag 2 -
Lira BK Blå
|
1-2
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
47 |
F16-1 |
10:00 |
ONS-00 Valkoinen -
TP47
|
1-3
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
44 |
F14-1 |
10:00 |
Assi IF -
Bergnäsets AIK
|
2-2
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
49 |
F13-1 |
10:00 |
Lira BK -
Bergnäsets AIK
|
1-0
|
SKOG |
|
|
48 |
P14-1 |
10:00 |
Alviks IK -
Lira BK
|
6-0
|
TUNA |
|
|
51 |
P16-2 |
11:00 |
Lira BK Gul -
Fauske Sprint 2
|
4-2
|
ARCUS |
|
|
52 |
P13-2 |
11:00 |
ORPa -
Gammelstads IF
|
6-1
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
53 |
F16-2 |
11:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF -
IK Grand Bodø
|
3-1
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
50 |
F14-2 |
11:00 |
Sunnanå SK -
GIF/IFK Kalix
|
2-1
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
55 |
F13-1 |
11:00 |
Sunderby SK -
HauPa
|
0-2
|
SKOG |
|
|
54 |
P14-2 |
11:00 |
Tervarit -
Bodens BK
|
3-0
|
TUNA |
|
|
57 |
P16-2 |
12:00 |
Tervarit Juniorit -
IFK Luleå Blå
|
0-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
58 |
P13-2 |
12:00 |
Piteå IF lag 1 -
Lira BK Gul
|
0-0
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
59 |
F16-2 |
12:00 |
HauPa Nuventur -
Sunderby SK
|
7-1
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
56 |
F14-2 |
12:00 |
PIF/MSSK -
Lira BK
|
1-1
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
61 |
F13-2 |
12:00 |
Rutvik SK -
Gammelgårdens IF
|
0-1
|
SKOG |
|
|
60 |
P14-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Kalix -
Sunderby SK
|
0-3
|
TUNA |
|
|
63 |
P16-1 |
13:00 |
Alviks IK -
Fauske Sprint 1
|
2-2
|
ARCUS |
|
|
64 |
P13-3 |
13:00 |
Tegs SK -
Sunderby SK
|
7-0
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
65 |
F16-1 |
13:00 |
Lira BK -
Piteå IF/Munksund SSK
|
1-0
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
62 |
F14-1 |
13:00 |
HauPa Juterion -
Alviks IK
|
1-1
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
66 |
P14-1 |
13:00 |
Sävast -
Gammelstads IF
|
1-4
|
TUNA |
|
|
68 |
P16-1 |
14:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
Lira BK Blå
|
7-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
69 |
P13-3 |
14:00 |
Bodens BK FF -
Alviks IK
|
1-2
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
70 |
F16-2 |
14:00 |
Storfors AIK -
Gammelgårdens IF
|
0-2
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
67 |
F14-1 |
14:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK -
Storfors AIK
|
1-0
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
71 |
P14-1 |
14:00 |
Skellefteå FF -
Alviks IK
|
2-0
|
TUNA |
|
|
73 |
P16-3 |
15:00 |
Piteå IF -
Notvikens IK
|
2-1
|
ARCUS |
|
|
74 |
P13-1 |
15:00 |
Luleå Fotboll -
Piteå IF lag 2
|
5-1
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
75 |
F16-2 |
15:00 |
HauPa Nuventur -
IK Grand Bodø
|
1-3
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
72 |
F14-2 |
15:00 |
Sunnanå SK -
Sunderby SK
|
13-0
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
76 |
P14-2 |
15:00 |
Bodens BK -
Luleå SK
|
3-0
|
TUNA |
(3-1)3-0 pga otillåten spelare |
|
78 |
P16-3 |
16:00 |
IFK Luleå Vit -
HauPa B-Pojkar
|
0-5
|
ARCUS |
|
|
79 |
P13-1 |
16:00 |
Lira BK Blå -
TP-47
|
0-5
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
80 |
F16-1 |
16:00 |
TP47 -
Lira BK
|
0-2
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
77 |
F14-2 |
16:00 |
Lira BK -
GIF/IFK Kalix
|
0-3
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
81 |
P14-2 |
16:00 |
Tervarit -
IFK Kalix
|
4-0
|
TUNA |
|
|
83 |
P16-2 |
17:00 |
Tervarit Juniorit -
Lira BK Gul
|
5-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
84 |
P13-2 |
17:00 |
Gammelstads IF -
Piteå IF lag 1
|
0-5
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
85 |
F16-1 |
17:00 |
ONS-00 Valkoinen -
Piteå IF/Munksund SSK
|
5-0
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
82 |
F14-1 |
17:00 |
Storfors AIK -
Alviks IK
|
2-2
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
86 |
P14-1 |
17:00 |
Lira BK -
Sävast
|
3-1
|
TUNA |
|
|
87 |
F13-2 |
17:30 |
Gammelgårdens IF -
Alviks IK
|
0-1
|
SKOG |
|
|
89 |
P16-2 |
18:00 |
IFK Luleå Blå -
Fauske Sprint 2
|
7-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
90 |
P13-2 |
18:00 |
Lira BK Gul -
ORPa
|
1-0
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
91 |
F16-2 |
18:00 |
Sunderby SK -
Gammelgårdens IF
|
0-1
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
88 |
F14-1 |
18:00 |
Assi IF -
HauPa Juterion
|
0-4
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
92 |
P14-1 |
18:00 |
Gammelstads IF -
Skellefteå FF
|
1-2
|
TUNA |
|
|
93 |
F13-1 |
18:30 |
HauPa -
Bergnäsets AIK
|
2-0
|
SKOG |
|
|
95 |
P16-1 |
19:00 |
Lira BK Blå -
Fauske Sprint 1
|
2-4
|
ARCUS |
|
|
96 |
P13-3 |
19:00 |
Bodens BK FF -
Sunderby SK
|
5-0
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
97 |
F16-2 |
19:00 |
IK Grand Bodø -
Storfors AIK
|
2-1
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
94 |
F14-2 |
19:00 |
PIF/MSSK -
Sunnanå SK
|
1-1
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
98 |
P14-2 |
19:00 |
Sunderby SK -
Bodens BK
|
4-1
|
TUNA |
|
|
99 |
F13-1 |
19:30 |
Sunderby SK -
Lira BK
|
3-1
|
SKOG |
|
|
101 |
P16-1 |
20:00 |
Alviks IK -
Ajax Sarkkiranta
|
0-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
102 |
P13-3 |
20:00 |
Alviks IK -
Tegs SK
|
2-4
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
100 |
F14-2 |
20:00 |
GIF/IFK Kalix -
Sunderby SK
|
3-0
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
103 |
P14-2 |
20:00 |
Luleå SK -
Tervarit
|
1-1
|
TUNA |
|
|
104 |
F13-2 |
20:30 |
Rutvik SK -
Luleå FC
|
0-0
|
SKOG |
|
|