Matcher BJÖRX
Antal: 27
Fr 2017-04-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F13-1 | 14:00 | Bergnäset AIK - Gammelstads IF | 5-2 | BJÖRX | ||
2 | F13-2 | 15:00 | Lira BK - Luleå SK | 1-4 | BJÖRX | ||
4 | F13-1 | 16:00 | IFK Luleå - Trångfors IF | 1-0 | BJÖRX | ||
10 | F13-2 | 17:00 | Piteå IF 2 - Storfors AIK | 4-2 | BJÖRX | ||
16 | F13-1 | 18:00 | Piteå IF 1 - Bergnäset AIK | 2-3 | BJÖRX | ||
22 | F13-1 | 19:00 | Trångfors IF - Gammelstads IF | 9-2 | BJÖRX | ||
28 | F13-2 | 20:00 | Storfors AIK - Lira BK | 0-1 | BJÖRX | ||
34 | F13-2 | 21:00 | Ersmarks IK - Luleå SK | 1-0 | BJÖRX |
Lö 2017-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | F13-1 | 09:00 | Bergnäset AIK - IFK Luleå | 1-1 | BJÖRX | ||
45 | F13-1 | 10:00 | Gammelstads IF - Piteå IF 1 | 0-7 | BJÖRX | ||
51 | F13-2 | 11:00 | Ersmarks IK - Lira BK | 5-0 | BJÖRX | ||
57 | F13-2 | 12:00 | Luleå SK - Piteå IF 2 | 0-2 | BJÖRX | ||
63 | F13-1 | 13:00 | Piteå IF 1 - Trångfors IF | 3-2 | BJÖRX | ||
69 | F13-1 | 14:00 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå | 1-4 | BJÖRX | ||
75 | F13-2 | 15:00 | Storfors AIK - Ersmarks IK | 1-4 | BJÖRX | ||
81 | F13-2 | 16:00 | Lira BK - Piteå IF 2 | 0-2 | BJÖRX | ||
87 | F13-1 | 17:00 | IFK Luleå - Piteå IF 1 | 1-2 | BJÖRX | ||
93 | F13-1 | 18:00 | Trångfors IF - Bergnäset AIK | 0-0 | BJÖRX | ||
99 | F13-2 | 19:00 | Piteå IF 2 - Ersmarks IK | 2-3 | BJÖRX | ||
105 | F13-2 | 20:00 | Luleå SK - Storfors AIK | 2-2 | BJÖRX |
Sö 2017-04-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | P13 | 08:00 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK - Gammelgårdens IF | 0-7 | BJÖRX | Plac. 11-12 | |
117 | F13 | 09:15 | Gammelstads IF - Storfors AIK | 3-1 | BJÖRX | Plac. 9-10 | |
123 | F13 | 10:30 | Piteå IF 1 - Piteå IF 2 | 1-0 | BJÖRX | Semifinal 1 | |
129 | F13 | 11:45 | Ersmarks IK - Bergnäset AIK | 2-1 (STR) | BJÖRX | Semifinal 2 | |
135 | F13 | 13:00 | Trångfors IF - Lira BK | 5-1 | BJÖRX | Plac. 7-8 | |
140 | F13 | 14:15 | IFK Luleå - Luleå SK | 0-1 | BJÖRX | Plac. 5-6 | |
145 | F13 | 15:30 | Piteå IF 1 - Ersmarks IK | 5-6 (STR) | BJÖRX | FINAL |