Matcher TUNA
Antal: 25
Fr 2017-04-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | P14-1 | 16:00 | Luleå SK - Alviks IK | 2-1 | TUNA | ||
14 | P14-3 | 17:00 | IFK Luleå - Gammelstads IF | 3-1 | TUNA | ||
20 | P14-2 | 18:00 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK - Bodens BK | 1-2 | TUNA | ||
26 | P14-3 | 19:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Ersmarks IK | 0-3 | TUNA | ||
32 | P14-2 | 20:00 | Sunnanå SK - Lira BK | 6-0 | TUNA | ||
38 | P14-1 | 21:00 | Morön BK - Kiruna FF | 0-2 | TUNA |
Lö 2017-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | P14-3 | 09:00 | Ersmarks IK - IFK Luleå | 4-0 | TUNA | ||
49 | P14-3 | 10:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Gammelstads IF | 4-0 | TUNA | ||
55 | P14-2 | 11:00 | Lira BK - Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 0-1 | TUNA | ||
61 | P14-2 | 12:00 | Bodens BK - Sunnanå SK | 1-7 | TUNA | ||
67 | P14-1 | 13:00 | Alviks IK - Morön BK | 6-0 | TUNA | ||
73 | P14-1 | 14:00 | Kiruna FF - Luleå SK | 0-1 | TUNA | ||
79 | P14-3 | 15:00 | IFK Luleå - Gammelgårdens IF | 2-7 | TUNA | ||
85 | P14-3 | 16:00 | Gammelstads IF - Ersmarks IK | 0-5 | TUNA | ||
91 | P14-2 | 17:00 | Sunnanå SK - Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 4-1 | TUNA | ||
97 | P14-2 | 18:00 | Lira BK - Bodens BK | 1-0 | TUNA | ||
103 | P14-1 | 19:00 | Kiruna FF - Alviks IK | 1-1 | TUNA | ||
108 | P14-1 | 20:00 | Morön BK - Luleå SK | 1-5 | TUNA |
Sö 2017-04-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | P14 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - Morön BK | 3-0 | TUNA | Plac. 11-12 | |
120 | P14 | 09:15 | IFK Luleå - Lira BK | 5-0 | TUNA | Plac. 9-10 | |
126 | P14 | 10:30 | Sunnanå SK - Gammelgårdens IF | 0-2 | TUNA | Semifinal 1 | |
132 | P14 | 11:45 | Ersmarks IK - Luleå SK | 3-0 | TUNA | Semifinal 2 | |
138 | P14 | 13:00 | Kiruna FF - Bodens BK | 3-2 | TUNA | Plac. 7-8 | |
143 | P14 | 14:15 | Alviks IK - Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 2-0 | TUNA | Plac. 5-6 | |
148 | P14 | 15:30 | Gammelgårdens IF - Ersmarks IK | 0-2 | TUNA | FINAL |