47 |
F06-18 |
18:00 |
BP F06 lag 2 -
IFK Lidingö
|
1-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
48 |
F06-18 |
18:00 |
Bele Barkarby Svart -
Sundbybergs IK
|
6-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
66 |
F06-21 |
18:00 |
Ingarö IF Gul -
Vakant
|
0-0
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
INSTÄLLD |
|
41 |
F06-17 |
17:20 |
Älta IF svart -
AIK
|
3-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
F06-17 |
17:20 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal -
Täby FK 06:2 blå
|
1-3
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
65 |
F06-21 |
17:20 |
Bele Barkarby Vit -
Åkersberga BK Bergsättra
|
0-3
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
|
|
45 |
F06-18 |
16:40 |
IFK Lidingö -
Sundbybergs IK
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
46 |
F06-18 |
16:40 |
BP F06 lag 2 -
Bele Barkarby Svart
|
3-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
63 |
F06-21 |
16:00 |
Åkersberga BK Bergsättra -
Vakant
|
4-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
Sundbybergs IK spelar! |
|
64 |
F06-21 |
16:00 |
Bele Barkarby Vit -
Ingarö IF Gul
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
39 |
F06-17 |
15:20 |
AIK -
Täby FK 06:2 blå
|
1-6
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
40 |
F06-17 |
15:20 |
Älta IF svart -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
|
3-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
43 |
F06-18 |
14:40 |
Bele Barkarby Svart -
IFK Lidingö
|
2-3
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
44 |
F06-18 |
14:40 |
Sundbybergs IK -
BP F06 lag 2
|
0-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
62 |
F06-21 |
14:00 |
Vakant -
Bele Barkarby Vit
|
0-4
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
Danderyds SK blå spelar! |
|
61 |
F06-21 |
14:00 |
Ingarö IF Gul -
Åkersberga BK Bergsättra
|
1-8
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
F06-17 |
13:20 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal -
AIK
|
3-2
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
F06-17 |
13:20 |
Täby FK 06:2 blå -
Älta IF svart
|
0-3
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
53 |
F06-19 |
12:40 |
IFK Stocksund F07 -
Enebybergs IF Vit
|
2-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
54 |
F06-19 |
12:40 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Stocksunds IF svart
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
59 |
F06-20 |
12:00 |
Bro IK -
Danderyds SK röd
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
60 |
F06-20 |
12:00 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
IFK Österåker
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
72 |
F06-22 |
11:20 |
Hammarby IF Grön -
Hammarby IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
INSTÄLLD |
|
71 |
F06-22 |
11:20 |
Bromstens IK -
Ingarö IF Svart
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
51 |
F06-19 |
10:40 |
Enebybergs IF Vit -
Stocksunds IF svart
|
2-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
52 |
F06-19 |
10:40 |
IFK Stocksund F07 -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
57 |
F06-20 |
10:00 |
Danderyds SK röd -
IFK Österåker
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
58 |
F06-20 |
10:00 |
Bro IK -
Enebybergs IF Lila
|
1-3
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
69 |
F06-22 |
09:20 |
Ingarö IF Svart -
Hammarby IF Vit
|
1-5
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
70 |
F06-22 |
09:20 |
Bromstens IK -
Hammarby IF Grön
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
56 |
F06-20 |
08:40 |
IFK Österåker -
Bro IK
|
4-0
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
|
|
50 |
F06-19 |
08:40 |
Stocksunds IF svart -
IFK Stocksund F07
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
49 |
F06-19 |
08:40 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Enebybergs IF Vit
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
67 |
F06-22 |
08:00 |
Hammarby IF Grön -
Ingarö IF Svart
|
0-3
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
55 |
F06-20 |
08:00 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Danderyds SK röd
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
|
|
68 |
F06-22 |
08:00 |
Hammarby IF Vit -
Bromstens IK
|
0-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|