Bokade matcher
Antal: 92
Lö 2015-02-07
Sö 2015-02-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | G | 09:00 | Kongsvinger - Grenland 1 | 0-3 (0-2, 0-1) | Drammenshallen 1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
67 | G | 09:00 | Skien Innebandyklubb - Drammen 2 | 6-4 (1-2, 5-2) (STR) | Drammenshallen 2 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
68 | G | 09:00 | Templet - Stavanger | 4-3 (1-0, 3-3) (STR) | Drammenshallen 3 | B-Plac. 5-8, 1 | |
69 | G | 09:00 | Haugesund - Solheimsviken A | 3-0 (1-0, 2-0) | Drammenshallen 4 | B-Plac. 5-8, 2 | |
72 | J | 09:30 | Trondheim kvinner - Drammen | 0-2 (0-1, 0-1) | Drammenshallen 1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
70 | J | 09:30 | Skien Innebandyklubb - Pärleporten | 1-2 (1-2, 0-0) | Drammenshallen 2 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
71 | J | 09:30 | Gatelys Oslo - Jeløy FHS | 3-0 (2-0, 1-0) | Drammenshallen 3 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
73 | J | 09:30 | Haugesund - Solheimsviken FA | 4-0 (1-0, 3-0) | Drammenshallen 4 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
76 | G | 10:00 | Pärleporten - Solheimsviken 1 | 13-0 (6-0, 7-0) | Drammenshallen 1 | A-Plac. 5-8, 1 | |
74 | G | 10:00 | Fyrlys Oslo - Drammen | 2-1 (1-1, 1-0) | Drammenshallen 2 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
75 | G | 10:00 | Moelv - Grenland 2 | 5-2 (2-0, 3-2) | Drammenshallen 3 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
77 | G | 10:00 | Trondheim FA - Bergen 1. Korps | 1-3 (0-0, 1-3) | Drammenshallen 4 | A-Plac. 5-8, 2 | |
79 | G | 10:30 | Bryne innebandy FA - Lillehammer | 5-1 (4-0, 1-1) | Drammenshallen 1 | 19 plass (taper spiller om 20. | |
78 | G | 10:30 | Soldammen Gård - Tønsberg Army FA | 6-8 (3-2, 3-6) (STR) | Drammenshallen 4 | 17-18.plass | |
83 | G | 12:00 | Stavanger - Solheimsviken A | 4-0 (3-0, 1-0) | Drammenshallen 1 | 15-16.plass | |
80 | G | 12:00 | Grenland 1 - Skien Innebandyklubb | 1-5 (1-2, 0-3) | Drammenshallen 2 | B-FINALE - 9-10.plass | |
81 | G | 12:00 | Kongsvinger - Drammen 2 | 0-5 (0-3, 0-2) | Drammenshallen 3 | 11-12.plass | |
82 | G | 12:00 | Templet - Haugesund | 3-4 (0-1, 3-3) (STR) | Drammenshallen 4 | 13-14.plass | |
87 | J | 12:30 | Trondheim kvinner - Solheimsviken FA | 2-0 (1-0, 1-0) | Drammenshallen 1 | 7-8.plass | |
86 | J | 12:30 | Drammen - Haugesund | 2-1 (2-0, 0-1) | Drammenshallen 2 | B-FINALE 5-6.plass | |
84 | G | 12:30 | Pärleporten - Bergen 1. Korps | 5-1 (2-0, 3-1) | Drammenshallen 3 | 5-6.plass | |
85 | G | 12:30 | Solheimsviken 1 - Trondheim FA | 0-3 (0-1, 0-2) | Drammenshallen 4 | 7-8.plass | |
88 | G | 13:00 | Drammen - Grenland 2 | 3-2 (2-1, 1-1) | Drammenshallen 2 | Bronsefinale | |
89 | J | 13:00 | Skien Innebandyklubb - Jeløy FHS | 0-2 (0-0, 0-2) | Drammenshallen 3 | Bronsefinale | |
92 | G | 13:30 | Jeløy FHS - Lillehammer | 7-0 (2-0, 5-0) | Drammenshallen 1 | 20-21.plass | |
90 | J | 14:00 | Pärleporten - Gatelys Oslo | 0-1 (0-1, 0-0) | Drammenshallen 5 | FINALE JENTER | |
91 | G | 14:45 | Fyrlys Oslo - Moelv | 7-3 (2-1, 5-2) | Drammenshallen 5 | FINALE GUTTER |