3 |
G |
19:30 |
Team Drammen 2 -
Templet
|
2-1
(2-0, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
4 |
G |
19:30 |
Moelv -
Skien Innebandyklubb
|
4-0
(2-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
1 |
G |
19:30 |
Grenland 2 -
Jeløy fhs
|
8-0
(4-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
2 |
G |
19:30 |
Bergen 1.FA -
Fyrlys Oslo
|
1-2
(1-0, 0-2) (STR) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
14 |
G |
19:00 |
Solheimsviken FA -
Kongsvinger
|
1-7
(1-3, 0-4) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
15 |
G |
19:00 |
Soldammen Gård -
FA Vestfold
|
4-1
(3-0, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
13 |
G |
19:00 |
Jeløy fhs II -
Tønsberg
|
7-0
(6-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
16 |
G |
19:00 |
Haugesund Gutter -
Drammen Fa
|
4-0
(2-0, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
64 |
J |
18:00 |
Skien Innebandyklubb -
Solheimsviken FA
|
9-1
(5-1, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
7. plass |
|
36 |
G-1 |
17:30 |
Haugesund Gutter -
Lilly
|
4-1
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
45 |
G-2 |
17:30 |
Fyrlys Oslo -
Templet
|
0-0
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
46 |
G-2 |
17:30 |
Kongsvinger -
Stavanger
|
4-3
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
35 |
G-1 |
17:00 |
Grenland 2 -
Jeløy fhs II
|
4-2
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
44 |
G-2 |
16:30 |
Stavanger -
FA Vestfold
|
1-2
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
34 |
G-1 |
16:00 |
Lilly -
Moelv
|
1-9
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
G-2 |
16:00 |
Templet -
Kongsvinger
|
0-0
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
52 |
G-3 |
15:30 |
Soldammen Gård -
Team Drammen 2
|
1-7
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
33 |
G-1 |
15:30 |
Jeløy fhs II -
Haugesund Gutter
|
2-1
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
58 |
G-4 |
15:30 |
Tønsberg -
Drammen Fa
|
2-2
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
57 |
G-4 |
15:00 |
Jeløy fhs -
Skien Innebandyklubb
|
1-1
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
G-2 |
15:00 |
FA Vestfold -
Fyrlys Oslo
|
0-4
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
51 |
G-3 |
15:00 |
Solheimsviken FA -
Bergen 1.FA
|
0-6
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
75 |
J-2 |
15:00 |
Gatelyset -
Skien Innebandyklubb
|
1-1
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
41 |
G-2 |
14:30 |
Stavanger -
Templet
|
1-3
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
32 |
G-1 |
14:30 |
Moelv -
Grenland 2
|
0-1
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
71 |
J-1 |
14:00 |
Jeløy fhs -
Solheimsviken FA
|
5-0
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
31 |
G-1 |
14:00 |
Lilly -
Jeløy fhs II
|
1-9
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
72 |
J-1 |
14:00 |
Templet -
Drammen
|
0-0
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
50 |
G-3 |
13:30 |
Solheimsviken FA -
Soldammen Gård
|
2-5
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
56 |
G-4 |
13:30 |
Jeløy fhs -
Tønsberg
|
6-0
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
40 |
G-2 |
13:30 |
Kongsvinger -
Fyrlys Oslo
|
1-2
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
74 |
J-2 |
13:30 |
Skien Innebandyklubb -
Haugesund Jenter
|
0-1
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
39 |
G-2 |
13:00 |
Templet -
FA Vestfold
|
4-0
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
49 |
G-3 |
13:00 |
Bergen 1.FA -
Team Drammen 2
|
2-3
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
55 |
G-4 |
13:00 |
Skien Innebandyklubb -
Drammen Fa
|
10-0
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
G-1 |
13:00 |
Haugesund Gutter -
Grenland 2
|
0-4
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
70 |
J-1 |
12:30 |
Jeløy fhs -
Templet
|
5-0
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
73 |
J-2 |
12:00 |
Haugesund Jenter -
Gatelyset
|
0-2
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
G-2 |
12:00 |
Fyrlys Oslo -
Stavanger
|
2-1
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
29 |
G-1 |
12:00 |
Jeløy fhs II -
Moelv
|
0-4
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
69 |
J-1 |
12:00 |
Solheimsviken FA -
Drammen
|
1-2
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
53 |
G-4 |
11:30 |
Tønsberg -
Skien Innebandyklubb
|
0-13
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
28 |
G-1 |
11:30 |
Grenland 2 -
Lilly
|
8-0
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
37 |
G-2 |
11:30 |
FA Vestfold -
Kongsvinger
|
1-5
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
47 |
G-3 |
11:30 |
Soldammen Gård -
Bergen 1.FA
|
0-2
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
54 |
G-4 |
11:00 |
Drammen Fa -
Jeløy fhs
|
0-2
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
48 |
G-3 |
10:30 |
Team Drammen 2 -
Solheimsviken FA
|
4-0
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
68 |
J-1 |
10:30 |
Drammen -
Jeløy fhs
|
1-4
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
67 |
J-1 |
10:30 |
Templet -
Solheimsviken FA
|
1-0
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
27 |
G-1 |
10:30 |
Moelv -
Haugesund Gutter
|
6-0
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|