41 |
P05L-4 |
19:40 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Boo FF P05:4
|
4-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
42 |
P05L-4 |
19:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Gul -
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit
|
4-3
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
35 |
P05L-3 |
19:00 |
Älvsjö AIK vit -
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal
|
4-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
36 |
P05L-3 |
19:00 |
Rotebro IS -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
80 |
P05M-4 |
18:30 |
Skå Ik Vit -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
3-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
255 |
F05-3 |
18:30 |
IFK Viksjö Gul -
FC Djursholm
|
0-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
254 |
F05-3 |
18:30 |
Örby IS F05 Röd -
Ängby IF
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
74 |
P05M-3 |
18:30 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
2-4
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
81 |
P05M-4 |
18:30 |
Kallhäll Blå -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd
|
2-0
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
75 |
P05M-3 |
18:30 |
Enskede IK Grön -
Fc Järfälla
|
4-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
39 |
P05L-4 |
18:20 |
Boo FF P05:4 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit
|
1-4
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
40 |
P05L-4 |
18:20 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Älvsjö AIK Gul
|
6-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
33 |
P05L-3 |
17:40 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
1-5
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
34 |
P05L-3 |
17:40 |
Älvsjö AIK vit -
Rotebro IS
|
3-0
(WO) |
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
73 |
P05M-3 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit -
Enskede IK Grön
|
3-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
252 |
F05-3 |
17:40 |
Ängby IF -
FC Djursholm
|
0-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
253 |
F05-3 |
17:40 |
Örby IS F05 Röd -
IFK Viksjö Gul
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
78 |
P05M-4 |
17:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 6 -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd
|
6-0
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
79 |
P05M-4 |
17:40 |
Skå Ik Vit -
Kallhäll Blå
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
72 |
P05M-3 |
17:40 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön -
Fc Järfälla
|
3-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
11 |
F06-2 |
17:00 |
Bromstens IK -
Hässelby SK F06-2 Orange
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
38 |
P05L-4 |
17:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
2-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
62 |
P05M-1 |
17:00 |
Vallentuna BK Vit -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
3-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
12 |
F06-2 |
17:00 |
Sollentuna FK F06 Silverdal -
Hässelby SK F06-1 Vit
|
5-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
37 |
P05L-4 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Gul -
Boo FF P05:4
|
5-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
68 |
P05M-2 |
17:00 |
Vallentuna BK Röd -
Kallhäll Vit
|
2-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
63 |
P05M-1 |
17:00 |
IFK VIksjö -
Hässelby SK P05-4
|
2-0
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
69 |
P05M-2 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-14 -
Hammarby IF FF P05-6
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
31 |
P05L-3 |
16:20 |
Rotebro IS -
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
32 |
P05L-3 |
16:20 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Älvsjö AIK vit
|
1-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
250 |
F05-3 |
16:20 |
IFK Viksjö Gul -
Ängby IF
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
251 |
F05-3 |
16:20 |
FC Djursholm -
Örby IS F05 Röd
|
1-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
70 |
P05M-3 |
16:20 |
Enskede IK Grön -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
2-8
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
76 |
P05M-4 |
16:20 |
Kallhäll Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
77 |
P05M-4 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd -
Skå Ik Vit
|
0-8
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
71 |
P05M-3 |
16:20 |
Fc Järfälla -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
61 |
P05M-1 |
15:40 |
Vallentuna BK Vit -
IFK VIksjö
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
67 |
P05M-2 |
15:40 |
Vallentuna BK Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna 05-14
|
2-5
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
66 |
P05M-2 |
15:40 |
Kallhäll Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P05-6
|
2-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
9 |
F06-2 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK F06-2 Orange -
Hässelby SK F06-1 Vit
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
10 |
F06-2 |
15:40 |
Bromstens IK -
Sollentuna FK F06 Silverdal
|
0-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
29 |
P05L-2 |
15:40 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 1 -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
3-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
30 |
P05L-2 |
15:40 |
Bollstanäs SK Svart -
Tyresö ff Krusboda
|
2-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
60 |
P05M-1 |
15:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
Hässelby SK P05-4
|
7-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
221 |
P06M-4 |
15:00 |
Vällingby AIK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
5-0
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
24 |
P05L-1 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 5
|
5-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
222 |
P06M-4 |
15:00 |
Spånga P06:6 -
Hässelby SK P06-3 LAG 1
|
2-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
216 |
P06M-3 |
15:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart
|
4-3
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
215 |
P06M-3 |
15:00 |
Täby FK Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Röd
|
3-4
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
248 |
F05-2 |
15:00 |
Älta iF -
IFK Stocksund VIt
|
1-5
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
249 |
F05-2 |
15:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4 -
Belebarkarby F05 Vit
|
0-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
23 |
P05L-1 |
15:00 |
IFK Viksjö 1 -
Bollstanäs SK Gul
|
4-2
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
8 |
F06-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK F06-1 Vit -
Bromstens IK
|
1-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
7 |
F06-2 |
14:20 |
Sollentuna FK F06 Silverdal -
Hässelby SK F06-2 Orange
|
3-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
27 |
P05L-2 |
14:20 |
IFK Viksjö 2 -
Tyresö ff Krusboda
|
0-3
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
28 |
P05L-2 |
14:20 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 1 -
Bollstanäs SK Svart
|
1-3
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
58 |
P05M-1 |
14:20 |
IFK VIksjö -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
0-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
59 |
P05M-1 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-4 -
Vallentuna BK Vit
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
65 |
P05M-2 |
14:20 |
Hammarby IF FF P05-6 -
Vallentuna BK Röd
|
4-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
64 |
P05M-2 |
14:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-14 -
Kallhäll Vit
|
3-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
220 |
P06M-4 |
13:40 |
Vällingby AIK -
Spånga P06:6
|
0-5
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
214 |
P06M-3 |
13:40 |
Täby FK Svart -
IFK Stocksund
|
10-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
219 |
P06M-4 |
13:40 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Hässelby SK P06-3 LAG 1
|
2-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
246 |
F05-2 |
13:40 |
IFK Stocksund VIt -
Belebarkarby F05 Vit
|
3-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
247 |
F05-2 |
13:40 |
Älta iF -
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4
|
2-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
21 |
P05L-1 |
13:40 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna 5
|
2-3
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
22 |
P05L-1 |
13:40 |
IFK Viksjö 1 -
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2
|
0-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
213 |
P06M-3 |
13:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Röd -
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart
|
5-0
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
209 |
P06M-2 |
13:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2
|
1-3
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
26 |
P05L-2 |
13:00 |
Tyresö ff Krusboda -
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 1
|
0-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
25 |
P05L-2 |
13:00 |
Bollstanäs SK Svart -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
9-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
6 |
F06-1 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK F06-2 Grön -
Hässelby SK F06-1 Röd
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
5 |
F06-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Stocksund F06 -
IF Brommapojkarna F06 lag 2
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
204 |
P06M-1 |
13:00 |
Hanvikens SK blå -
AIK vit
|
3-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
210 |
P06M-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö P06:16 -
Hanvikens SK gul
|
4-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
203 |
P06M-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö 3 blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 röd
|
1-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
281 |
P06L-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2 -
Bele Barkarby FF Blå
|
1-6
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
275 |
P06L-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P 06-1 röd -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
242 |
F05-1 |
12:20 |
Örby IS F05 Blå -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
243 |
F05-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Stocksund Orange -
Hässelby SK F05
|
3-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
19 |
P05L-1 |
12:20 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2 -
Bollstanäs SK Gul
|
4-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
20 |
P05L-1 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 5 -
IFK Viksjö 1
|
2-1
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
280 |
P06L-2 |
12:20 |
Segeltorps IF P06:2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 svart
|
8-0
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
274 |
P06L-1 |
12:20 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-6
|
4-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
211 |
P06M-3 |
11:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Röd
|
2-9
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
217 |
P06M-4 |
11:40 |
Spånga P06:6 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
6-0
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
212 |
P06M-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart -
Täby FK Svart
|
1-6
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
218 |
P06M-4 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P06-3 LAG 1 -
Vällingby AIK
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
245 |
F05-2 |
11:40 |
Belebarkarby F05 Vit -
Älta iF
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
244 |
F05-2 |
11:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4 -
IFK Stocksund VIt
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
292 |
P06L-4 |
11:40 |
Ängby IF RÖD -
Täby FK Blå
|
0-6
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
293 |
P06L-4 |
11:40 |
Spånga P06:6 -
IFK Lidingö 3 vit
|
4-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
286 |
P06L-3 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Sollentuna Kärrdal
|
3-3
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
287 |
P06L-3 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Svart -
Djurgården 4
|
1-3
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
201 |
P06M-1 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 röd -
AIK vit
|
2-3
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
4 |
F06-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Stocksund F06 -
Hässelby SK F06-2 Grön
|
1-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
3 |
F06-1 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F06 lag 2 -
Hässelby SK F06-1 Röd
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
207 |
P06M-2 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2 -
Hanvikens SK gul
|
6-1
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
208 |
P06M-2 |
11:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
IFK Lidingö P06:16
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
202 |
P06M-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö 3 blå -
Hanvikens SK blå
|
1-7
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
272 |
P06L-1 |
10:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-6 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
4-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
278 |
P06L-2 |
10:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 svart -
Bele Barkarby FF Blå
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
279 |
P06L-2 |
10:20 |
Segeltorps IF P06:2 -
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2
|
9-1
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
240 |
F05-1 |
10:20 |
IFK Viksjö Blå -
Hässelby SK F05
|
1-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
241 |
F05-1 |
10:20 |
Örby IS F05 Blå -
IFK Stocksund Orange
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
290 |
P06L-4 |
10:20 |
Täby FK Blå -
IFK Lidingö 3 vit
|
6-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
291 |
P06L-4 |
10:20 |
Ängby IF RÖD -
Spånga P06:6
|
1-6
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
273 |
P06L-1 |
10:20 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 -
Hässelby SK P 06-1 röd
|
3-0
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
205 |
P06M-2 |
09:40 |
IFK Lidingö P06:16 -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2
|
2-2
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
285 |
P06L-3 |
09:40 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Svart
|
3-1
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
284 |
P06L-3 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna Kärrdal -
Djurgården 4
|
5-5
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
200 |
P06M-1 |
09:40 |
AIK vit -
IFK Lidingö 3 blå
|
3-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
206 |
P06M-2 |
09:40 |
Hanvikens SK gul -
Stuvsta IF
|
5-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
199 |
P06M-1 |
09:40 |
Hanvikens SK blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 röd
|
3-0
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
2 |
F06-1 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK F06-1 Röd -
IFK Stocksund F06
|
1-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
1 |
F06-1 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK F06-2 Grön -
IF Brommapojkarna F06 lag 2
|
2-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
238 |
F05-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Stocksund Orange -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
10-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
239 |
F05-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK F05 -
Örby IS F05 Blå
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
288 |
P06L-4 |
09:00 |
Spånga P06:6 -
Täby FK Blå
|
7-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
289 |
P06L-4 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö 3 vit -
Ängby IF RÖD
|
0-4
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
276 |
P06L-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 svart
|
1-3
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
270 |
P06L-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P 06-1 röd -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-6
|
1-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
271 |
P06L-1 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1
|
1-5
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
277 |
P06L-2 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå -
Segeltorps IF P06:2
|
0-7
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
282 |
P06L-3 |
08:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Svart -
Sollentuna Kärrdal
|
5-3
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
283 |
P06L-3 |
08:20 |
Djurgården 4 -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
0-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|