49 |
F11-1 |
09:15 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Brommapojkarna F07-4
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
50 |
F11-1 |
09:15 |
F07-2 Spånga IS -
Nacka FC
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
51 |
P12L9-1 |
09:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Täby fk p06:3
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
52 |
P12L9-1 |
09:40 |
SIK Duvbo P06 -
Gröndals IK
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
53 |
F10-1 |
09:47 |
Sollentuna FK Viby -
Hässelby SK FF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
54 |
F10-1 |
09:47 |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 -
Kista SC
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
55 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Boo FF P09:6 -
Årsta FF 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
56 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Spånga IS Fk 5 -
Enebyberg 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
57 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Enebyberg 2 -
Kista SC Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
58 |
P11M-1 |
10:00 |
Brommapojkarna 07-5 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
59 |
P11M-1 |
10:00 |
Kista sc -
Håbo ff
|
Dolt
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
60 |
F10-1 |
10:19 |
Brottby SK -
Ängby if vit
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
61 |
F11-1 |
10:19 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
62 |
P9-2 |
10:30 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Spånga P09-7
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
63 |
P9-2 |
10:30 |
Kista SC Orange -
Enebyberg 3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
64 |
P9-2 |
10:30 |
Hammarby IF P09-05 -
Kista SC GUL
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
65 |
P12M9-1 |
10:30 |
Nackdala AIS -
Reymers P06:2
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
66 |
P12L9-1 |
10:30 |
Segeltorps IF 1 -
Spånga Fotboll P06:2
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
67 |
P11M-1 |
10:35 |
Håbo ff vit -
Högalid Idrottsförening P-07
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
68 |
F11-1 |
10:51 |
Brommapojkarna F07-4 -
F07-2 Spånga IS
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
69 |
F10-1 |
10:51 |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 -
Hässelby SK FF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
70 |
P9-3 |
11:00 |
Bele Barkarby P09-3 -
Årsta FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
71 |
P9-3 |
11:00 |
Vasalunds IF Solna -
Kista SC Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
72 |
P9-3 |
11:00 |
Enebyberg 4 -
Spånga P10-6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
73 |
P11M-1 |
11:20 |
Håbo ff -
Brommapojkarna 07-5
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
74 |
P11M-1 |
11:20 |
Spånga IS FK 2 -
Håbo ff vit
|
Dolt
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
75 |
P12L9-1 |
11:20 |
Gröndals IK -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
76 |
P12M9-1 |
11:20 |
Boo FF P06:5 -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Bravo
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
77 |
F10-1 |
11:23 |
Ängby if vit -
Kista SC
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
78 |
F10-1 |
11:23 |
Brottby SK -
Sollentuna FK Viby
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
79 |
P9-1 |
11:30 |
Enebyberg 1 -
Boo FF P09:6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
80 |
P9-1 |
11:30 |
Årsta FF 1 -
Enebyberg 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
81 |
P9-1 |
11:30 |
Kista SC Blå -
Spånga IS Fk 5
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
82 |
P11M-1 |
11:55 |
Högalid Idrottsförening P-07 -
Kista sc
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
83 |
F11-1 |
11:55 |
Nacka FC -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
84 |
F11-1 |
11:55 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
F07-2 Spånga IS
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
85 |
P9-2 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF P09-05 -
Enebyberg 3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
86 |
P9-2 |
12:00 |
Spånga P09-7 -
Kista SC GUL
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
87 |
P9-2 |
12:00 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Kista SC Orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
88 |
P12L9-1 |
12:10 |
Spånga Fotboll P06:2 -
SIK Duvbo P06
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
89 |
P12L9-1 |
12:10 |
Täby fk p06:3 -
Segeltorps IF 1
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
90 |
F10-1 |
12:27 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Ängby if vit
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
91 |
F10-1 |
12:27 |
Sollentuna FK Viby -
IF Brommapojkarna 4
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
92 |
P9-3 |
12:30 |
Enebyberg 4 -
Årsta FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
93 |
P9-3 |
12:30 |
Bele Barkarby P09-3 -
Kista SC Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
94 |
P9-3 |
12:30 |
Spånga P10-6 -
Vasalunds IF Solna
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
95 |
P11M-1 |
12:40 |
Håbo ff -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
96 |
P11M-1 |
12:40 |
Högalid Idrottsförening P-07 -
Brommapojkarna 07-5
|
Dolt
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
97 |
F10-1 |
12:59 |
Kista SC -
Brottby SK
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
98 |
F11-1 |
12:59 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Brommapojkarna F07-4
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
99 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Enebyberg 1 -
Årsta FF 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
100 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Kista SC Blå -
Boo FF P09:6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
101 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Spånga IS Fk 5 -
Enebyberg 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
102 |
P12M9-1 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Bravo -
Nackdala AIS
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
103 |
P12M9-1 |
13:00 |
Reymers P06:2 -
Boo FF P06:5
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
104 |
P11M-1 |
13:15 |
Kista sc -
Håbo ff vit
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
105 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Enebyberg 3 -
Spånga P09-7
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
106 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Kista SC GUL -
Djurgården IF P09-31
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
107 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Kista SC Orange -
Hammarby IF P09-05
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
108 |
F11-1 |
13:31 |
Nacka FC -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
109 |
F10-1 |
13:31 |
Ängby if vit -
Sollentuna FK Viby
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
110 |
P12L9-1 |
13:50 |
Gröndals IK -
Segeltorps IF 1
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
111 |
P12L9-1 |
13:50 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
SIK Duvbo P06
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
112 |
P9-3 |
14:00 |
Kista SC Vit -
Enebyberg 4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
113 |
P9-3 |
14:00 |
Årsta FF 2 -
Spånga P10-6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
114 |
P9-3 |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby P09-3 -
Vasalunds IF Solna
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
115 |
P11M-1 |
14:00 |
Håbo ff -
Högalid Idrottsförening P-07
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
116 |
P11M-1 |
14:00 |
Brommapojkarna 07-5 -
Håbo ff vit
|
Dolt
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
117 |
F10-1 |
14:03 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Kista SC
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
118 |
F10-1 |
14:03 |
Brottby SK -
IF Brommapojkarna 4
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
119 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Enebyberg 1 -
Kista SC Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
120 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Boo FF P09:6 -
Enebyberg 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
121 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Årsta FF 1 -
Spånga IS Fk 5
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
122 |
P11M-1 |
14:35 |
Spånga IS FK 2 -
Kista sc
|
Dolt
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
123 |
F11-1 |
14:35 |
F07-2 Spånga IS -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1 Södra Ängby |
|
|
124 |
F11-1 |
14:35 |
Brommapojkarna F07-4 -
Nacka FC
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 Södra Ängby |
|
|
125 |
P12M9-2 |
14:40 |
Ekerö IK P12 -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
126 |
P12M9-2 |
14:40 |
Segeltorps IF 2 -
BP p 06-13
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
127 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
Enebyberg 3 -
Kista SC GUL
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
128 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Hammarby IF P09-05
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
129 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
Spånga P09-7 -
Kista SC Orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
130 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Kista SC Vit -
Årsta FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
131 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Spånga P10-6 -
Bele Barkarby P09-3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
132 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Vasalunds IF Solna -
Enebyberg 4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
133 |
P12L9-1 |
15:30 |
Täby fk p06:3 -
Spånga Fotboll P06:2
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
134 |
P12M9-1 |
15:30 |
Nackdala AIS -
Boo FF P06:5
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
135 |
P12M9-2 |
16:20 |
BP p 06-13 -
Ekerö IK P12
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
136 |
P12M9-1 |
16:20 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Bravo -
Reymers P06:2
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
137 |
P12M9-2 |
17:10 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön -
Segeltorps IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|
138 |
P12M9-2 |
18:35 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön -
BP p 06-13
|
Dolt
|
Olovslunds 9m |
|
|
139 |
P12M9-2 |
18:35 |
Segeltorps IF 2 -
Ekerö IK P12
|
Dolt
|
Stora Mossen 9m |
|
|