79 |
P04 |
18:50 |
IBF Leksand/Insjön -
IBF Falun U
|
2-3
|
Gu 1 |
FINAL |
|
77 |
P05 |
18:00 |
AIK -
Valbo/Sätra
|
7-2
|
Gu 1 |
FINAL |
|
80 |
P07 |
18:00 |
IK Bruket Vit -
IK Bruket Blå
|
0-2
|
Gu 2 |
FINAL |
|
75 |
F04 |
17:10 |
Hertzöga BK -
Envikens IF/Sundborn
|
2-1
|
Gu 1 |
FINAL |
|
78 |
P08-1 |
17:10 |
Bjursås IK -
Sandvikens AIK IB
|
Dolt
|
Gu 2 |
|
|
73 |
P04-1 |
16:20 |
IBF Leksand/Insjön -
Tierp IBK
|
4-4
|
Gu 1 |
|
|
74 |
P07-1 |
16:20 |
IBF Borlänge 2 -
Samuelsdals IF
|
2-3
|
Gu 2 |
|
|
72 |
P05 |
15:30 |
HAIK Röd -
Valbo/Sätra
|
2-4
|
Gu 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
71 |
P05 |
15:30 |
Malmköpings IBF/Flen -
AIK
|
1-9
|
Gu 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
69 |
P07-1 |
14:40 |
Smedjebackens IBK -
IK Bruket Vit
|
1-8
|
Gu 1 |
|
|
70 |
P08-1 |
14:40 |
IBF Gagnef -
Skattkärrs IK P09
|
Dolt
|
Gu 2 |
|
|
67 |
P04-1 |
13:50 |
Malmköpings IBF/Flen -
Vattjoms IK
|
1-2
|
Gu 1 |
|
|
68 |
P07-1 |
13:50 |
IBF Borlänge 1 -
IK Bruket Blå
|
3-10
|
Gu 2 |
|
|
65 |
F04 |
13:00 |
IFK Arboga IBK -
Envikens IF/Sundborn
|
0-1
|
Gu 1 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
66 |
F04 |
13:00 |
Hertzöga BK -
Toby/Örbyhus FF
|
7-0
|
Gu 2 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
61 |
P05 |
12:10 |
Sundsvall FBC P05 Väst -
HAIK Röd
|
1-3
|
Gu 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
64 |
P05 |
12:10 |
Valbo/Sätra -
Rönnby SK
|
6-5
(FL) |
Gu 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
62 |
P05 |
11:20 |
AIK -
HAIK Svart
|
4-0
|
Gu 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
63 |
P05 |
11:20 |
Malmköpings IBF/Flen -
Vattjoms IK
|
5-1
|
Gu 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
60 |
P08-1 |
10:30 |
Tillberga Roosters 1 -
Sandvikens AIK IB
|
Dolt
|
Gu 2 |
|
|
59 |
P07-1 |
10:30 |
Samuelsdals IF -
IK Bruket Blå
|
2-3
|
Gu 1 |
|
|
57 |
P07-1 |
09:40 |
IK Bruket Vit -
IBF Borlänge 1
|
5-1
|
Gu 1 |
|
|
58 |
P08-1 |
09:40 |
Skattkärrs IK P09 -
Bjursås IK
|
Dolt
|
Gu 2 |
|
|
54 |
P05 |
08:50 |
FBC Bollnäs M -
HAIK Röd
|
0-6
|
Gu 1 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
55 |
P05 |
08:50 |
Rönnby SK -
Vaxholm IBF 1 P06
|
6-3
|
Gu 2 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
56 |
P05 |
08:00 |
Vattjoms IK -
FBC Bollnäs W
|
4-1
|
Gu 1 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
53 |
P05 |
08:00 |
HAIK Svart -
Vaxholm IBF 2 P06
|
5-3
|
Gu 2 |
1/8-final 4 |
|